RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fairview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boulder, Colorado
you RUN the place
1515 Greenbriar Boulevard, Boulder, Colorado, 80305, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
- Apr 11, 2015
Mullen High School, 3601 S. Lowell Boulevard, Denver, CO, US, 80236
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Arvada West
Battle Mountain
Bear Creek
Bishop Machebeuf
Boulder
Brighton
Broomfield
Centaurus
Chaparral
Cheyenne Mountain
Classical Academy
D'Evelyn
Dakota Ridge
Denver Christian
Denver East
Denver South
DSST Stapleton
Eagle Valley
Fairview
Falcon
Fountain Valley
Frontier
George Washington
Green Mountain
Heritage
Hinkley
Horizon
Loveland
Lutheran-Parker
Monarch
Mountain Range
Mountain View
Mullen
Niwot
Overland
Palisade
Palmer Ridge
Peak To Peak
Prairie View
Regis Jesuit
Rifle
Sheridan
Shining Mountain Waldorf
Silver Creek
Skyview
Thompson Valley
ThunderRidge
Valor Christian
Vista Peak
Vista Ridge
Wheat Ridge
Yuma
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lanier, Javan
11
Regis Jesuit
10.89
-1.6
1
2
Cohn, Nick
12
Dakota Ridge
11.06
-1.6
1
1
McElroy, Marcus
10
Mullen
11.07
+0.0
1
1
Makatura, Donte
11
Arvada West
11.13
+0.4
1
3
Harris, Kent
11
Lutheran-Parker
11.13
-1.6
1
2
Diallo, Idrissa
12
Hinkley
11.20
+0.4
1
2
Wright, Joshua
12
Overland
11.21
+0.0
1
3
Cumber, Christian
10
Mullen
11.23
+0.4
1
3
Dinkel, Jacob
12
Horizon
11.23
+0.0
1
4
Taylor, Justice
12
Regis Jesuit
11.31
+0.4
1
4
Long, Trevin
12
Loveland
11.33
+0.0
1
4
Hood, Vincent
10
Valor Christian
11.33
-1.6
1
5
Boylen, Brian
12
Palmer Ridge
11.38
+0.4
1
5
Watson, Stone
12
Valor Christian
11.41
+0.0
1
6
Rodarte, Sean
12
Prairie View
11.42
+0.0
1
7
Munson, Calvin
12
Fairview
11.45
+0.0
1
6
Poole, Surae
12
Denver South
11.47
+0.4
1
1
Kress, Jordan
11
Mountain View
11.48
-2.0
1
7
Randolph, To'mas
11
Bear Creek
11.49
+0.4
1
1
Pappas, Cole
12
Palmer Ridge
11.50
-2.1
1
2
Raisch, Owen
11
Loveland
11.50
-2.0
1
8
Evans, Jack
11
Wheat Ridge
11.52
+0.0
1
5
Ramirez, Rj
12
Prairie View
11.53
-1.6
1
2
Oliver, Bruce
12
Monarch
11.62
-2.1
1
3
Logan, Jordan
12
Overland
11.65
-2.1
1
4
Morehead, Josh
11
Hinkley
11.66
-2.1
1
3
Kembel, Hayden
11
Mountain View
11.68
-2.0
1
4
Pickett, Trevor
9
Silver Creek
11.79
-2.0
1
5
Lujan, Jeremy
11
Dakota Ridge
11.81
-2.0
1
5
Alberts, Trevor
12
Palisade
11.84
-2.1
1
6
Hall, Jayce
11
Classical Academ
11.86
-2.1
1
6
Hooks, Hunter
11
D'Evelyn
11.92
-2.0
1
7
Zgabay, Wyatt
11
D'Evelyn
12.06
-2.0
1
--
Youngs, Chris
11
Lutheran-Parker
FS
-1.6
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lanier, Javan
11
Regis Jesuit
22.04
+0.0
1
2
Dinkel, Jacob
12
Horizon
22.39
+0.0
1
1
McElroy, Marcus
10
Mullen
22.45
+0.0
1
3
Wright, Malcolm
12
Denver South
22.56
+0.0
1
2
Pappas, Cole
12
Palmer Ridge
22.57
+0.0
1
4
Makatura, Donte
11
Arvada West
22.57
+0.0
1
5
Youngs, Chris
11
Lutheran-Parker
22.62
+0.0
1
6
Deray, Nick
12
Classical Academ
22.76
+0.0
1
3
Taylor, Justice
12
Regis Jesuit
22.82
+0.0
1
1
Logan, Jordan
12
Overland
22.85w
+2.3
1
7
Munson, Calvin
12
Fairview
22.87
+0.0
1
2
Goldin, Mosi
11
Overland
22.91w
+2.3
1
3
Goltz, Jonathan
12
Mountain View
23.04w
+2.3
1
4
Evans, Jack
11
Wheat Ridge
23.07
+0.0
1
4
Howes, Cole
11
Arvada West
23.17w
+2.3
1
5
Cilek, Erik
10
Classical Academ
23.21w
+2.3
1
1
Raisch, Owen
11
Loveland
23.30
-1.8
1
6
Long, Trevin
12
Loveland
23.31w
+2.3
1
7
Denton, Christian
12
D'Evelyn
23.34w
+2.3
1
5
Watkins, Bubba
12
Valor Christian
23.39
+0.0
1
2
Rodarte, Sean
12
Prairie View
23.48
-1.8
1
3
Rasmussen, Weston
11
Boulder
23.82
-1.8
1
4
Alberts, Trevor
12
Palisade
23.82
-1.8
1
5
Logan, Tyler
11
Mountain View
24.49
-1.8
1
6
Rodriguez, Irvin
12
Battle Mountain
24.71
-1.8
1
7
DeNicola, Andy
12
Palmer Ridge
24.95
-1.8
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waters, Ben
11
Valor Christian
48.58
1
2
Deray, Nick
12
Classical Academ
48.72
1
3
Bradberry, Andrew
12
Thompson Valley
50.09
1
4
Vomacka, Ryan
11
Mountain View
50.43
1
5
Harris, Kent
11
Lutheran-Parker
50.53
1
6
Cilek, Erik
10
Classical Academ
50.84
1
1
Pappas, Cole
12
Palmer Ridge
50.98
1
2
Fredricksmeyer, Sam
12
Monarch
51.20
1
1
Peters, Anthony
11
Vista Ridge
51.45
1
3
Weseman, Alex
11
Fairview
51.46
1
2
Hogan, Daniel
11
Regis Jesuit
51.49
1
4
Otero, Donovan
11
Prairie View
51.71
1
1
Murray, Cameron
9
Overland
52.03
1
5
Maldonado, Nicholas
10
Prairie View
52.06
1
3
Erickson, Sam
10
Palisade
52.43
1
4
Far, Munib
11
ThunderRidge
52.44
1
2
Gaspar, Isaac
11
Heritage
52.70
1
3
Haywood, William
10
Vista Ridge
52.87
1
4
Stark, Adam
9
Loveland
53.21
1
6
Hines, Sam
12
ThunderRidge
53.23
1
7
Johnson, Mitch
11
Heritage
53.28
1
5
Puckett, Ryne
11
Centaurus
53.62
1
5
Bolton, Noah
11
Cheyenne Mountai
53.76
1
6
Fulton, Owen
10
D'Evelyn
53.96
1
7
Steiner, Marcus
12
Denver South
54.01
1
6
Rodriguez, Irvin
12
Battle Mountain
54.79
1
7
Bossenbrook, Nick
12
Loveland
55.32
1
7
Schlict, Josh
10
D'Evelyn
55.94
1
8
Street, Austen
11
Frontier
57.57
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayhew, William
12
Cheyenne Mountai
1:53.42
1
2
Staines, Thomas
11
Cheyenne Mountai
1:56.47
1
3
Fitsum, Hayelom
10
Denver East
1:57.38
1
4
Quere, Marcus
11
Loveland
1:58.10
1
5
Kenner, Matt
12
Heritage
1:58.18
1
6
Green, Isaac
10
Monarch
2:00.11
1
1
Romero, Jeremy
11
Heritage
2:00.48
1
2
Primozich, Sam
10
Boulder
2:00.74
1
3
Chavez, Louis
Eagle Valley
2:01.26
1
4
Watts, Daniel
11
Falcon
2:02.87
1
7
Giovagnoli, Gino
12
Eagle Valley
2:02.91
1
8
Santos, Tristan
12
Boulder
2:02.97
1
5
Thomas-Garcia, Bronson
12
Silver Creek
2:03.24
1
6
McLean, Chase
10
Valor Christian
2:03.52
1
7
Marcus, Adam
10
Mountain View
2:03.88
1
8
Espinoza, James
10
Palmer Ridge
2:03.92
1
8
Andrade, Justin
10
Arvada West
2:03.92
1
10
Mielke, Lucas
12
Thompson Valley
2:04.34
1
9
Reasoner, Devin
12
Chaparral
2:04.54
1
11
Sherman, Skylar
12
Fairview
2:05.09
1
1
Meadows, Jeremy
10
Palmer Ridge
2:05.13
1
12
Von Holten, Julian
12
Mountain View
2:05.60
1
2
Horen, Joseph
12
Arvada West
2:06.19
1
13
Jones, Ryan
10
Green Mountain
2:06.29
1
3
Loftin, Matt
11
Classical Academ
2:06.29
1
4
Bruns, Luke
12
Valor Christian
2:06.77
1
14
Villafan, Joey
12
Vista Ridge
2:06.93
1
15
Arreola, Ricardo
12
Battle Mountain
2:07.12
1
16
Kurtz, Gary
11
Prairie View
2:07.17
1
5
Brodeur, Jason
11
Green Mountain
2:07.33
1
6
Davidson, Jack
11
Regis Jesuit
2:07.54
1
7
Thompson, Aj
10
Lutheran-Parker
2:07.85
1
8
Braun, Joshua
12
Battle Mountain
2:08.50
1
9
Nelson, Trevor
12
Classical Academ
2:08.60
1
10
Runco, Nick
10
Lutheran-Parker
2:09.55
1
11
Hitchens, Sam
10
Thompson Valley
2:11.87
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Isaac
10
Monarch
4:20.17
1
2
Compoz, Dominic
12
Chaparral
4:21.41
1
3
Carrese, Dominic
12
Fountain Valley
4:26.17
1
4
Butler, Ben
11
Skyview
4:26.82
1
5
Thollot, Jarrett
11
Thompson Valley
4:27.42
1
6
Horen, Joseph
12
Arvada West
4:28.04
1
1
Espinola, Ben
12
Bishop Machebeuf
4:28.95
1
7
Jones, James
11
Cheyenne Mountai
4:29.00
1
8
Wagler, Brendan
12
Rifle
4:30.39
1
9
Mitchem, Jake
11
Broomfield
4:30.85
1
10
Aguirre, Alexis
10
Battle Mountain
4:30.91
1
2
Alvarez-Chao, Daniel
12
Broomfield
4:33.30
1
3
Minor, Elliot
12
Niwot
4:33.79
1
4
Berndt, Colin
9
Arvada West
4:34.50
1
5
Norman, Tanner
10
Classical Academ
4:35.03
1
6
Erickson, Jake
12
Palisade
4:36.11
1
7
Flores, Isaac
11
Niwot
4:36.56
1
8
Franklin, Peter
11
Mountain View
4:38.37
1
9
Meadows, Jeremy
10
Palmer Ridge
4:38.94
1
11
Moore, Paul
12
ThunderRidge
4:39.59
1
10
Cates, Preston
12
Fairview
4:40.15
1
11
Braun, Joshua
12
Battle Mountain
4:40.33
1
12
Jenson, Chandler
12
ThunderRidge
4:40.61
1
1
Woodring, Seth
12
Vista Ridge
4:41.65
1
12
Arreola, Ricardo
12
Battle Mountain
4:41.74
1
13
Herebic, Thomas
12
Palmer Ridge
4:42.22
1
13
Caldwell, Satchel
12
Boulder
4:42.65
1
2
Sarafin, Mickey
12
Falcon
4:42.91
1
3
Berg, Joe
11
Dakota Ridge
4:43.29
1
4
Naber, Jacob
12
Fairview
4:43.75
1
14
Pohs, Christopher
12
Heritage
4:43.89
1
5
Hogan, Ben
11
Monarch
4:44.83
1
15
Von Holten, Julian
12
Mountain View
4:45.95
1
16
O'Hagan, John
12
Regis Jesuit
4:46.88
1
6
Riss, Calvin
12
Peak To Peak
4:48.17
1
7
Rowland, Ben
12
Dakota Ridge
4:48.46
1
8
Gordon, Stuart
12
Denver East
4:51.70
1
9
Patzer, Ben
12
Centaurus
4:52.33
1
10
Pivonka, Jace
10
Green Mountain
4:52.37
1
11
Moen, Ryan
9
Classical Academ
4:54.03
1
12
Dykema, Brock
9
Silver Creek
4:54.48
1
13
Bertron, Simon
12
Denver East
4:55.20
1
14
Rieder, David
12
Boulder
4:56.52
1
14
Remington, Isaiah
11
Frontier
4:56.96
1
15
Davis, Tyler
10
Thompson Valley
4:57.30
1
16
Langer, Joseph
11
Prairie View
5:01.80
1
17
Coale, Michael
11
Cheyenne Mountai
5:03.75
1
18
Lang, Julian
11
Overland
5:06.12
1
19
Akey, Dhalton
11
Frontier
5:11.56
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Tanner
10
Classical Academ
9:46.60
1
2
Jones, James
11
Cheyenne Mountai
9:47.84
1
3
Espinola, Ben
12
Bishop Machebeuf
9:49.57
1
4
Cusick, Aidan
12
Valor Christian
10:00.30
1
5
Simington, Kaleb
12
Thompson Valley
10:01.58
1
6
Simington, Logan
9
Thompson Valley
10:01.81
1
7
Schoep, Josh
10
Broomfield
10:04.95
1
8
Grissom, Ashton
12
Valor Christian
10:12.25
1
9
Minor, Elliot
12
Niwot
10:13.22
1
10
Rudnicki, Andrew
10
Palmer Ridge
10:14.62
1
11
Scudamore, Harrison
9
Denver East
10:19.59
1
12
Zacharias, Luke
10
Boulder
10:22.84
1
13
Campbell, Josh
11
Arvada West
10:27.62
1
14
Patzer, Ben
12
Centaurus
10:27.84
1
15
Sevcik, Max
10
Arvada West
10:29.34
1
16
Moore, Cameron
12
Battle Mountain
10:30.04
1
17
Cox, Liam
11
Palmer Ridge
10:30.50
1
18
Romero, Jeremy
11
Heritage
10:36.79
1
19
Roch, Tyger
12
Monarch
10:39.18
1
20
Riedel, Sean
10
Boulder
10:40.86
1
21
Woodring, Seth
12
Vista Ridge
10:48.92
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Olabisi
12
Bear Creek
14.60
-1.2
1
2
Wright, Joshua
12
Overland
14.68
-1.2
1
3
Miller, Alex
11
Classical Academ
14.72
-1.2
1
4
Saling, Joseph
12
Vista Ridge
14.73
-1.2
1
5
Shuman, Jay
11
Palisade
14.76
-1.2
1
6
Wall, Tanner
11
Thompson Valley
15.46
-1.2
1
1
Howard, Marcus
10
DSST Stapleton
15.58
-2.6
1
2
Penrose, Johnathan
11
Broomfield
15.71
-2.6
1
3
Dalton, Michael
11
Bear Creek
15.71
-2.6
1
7
White, Eamon
12
Broomfield
15.87
-1.2
1
4
Peery, Kort
12
Green Mountain
16.02
-2.6
1
5
Hall, Kharon
11
Lutheran-Parker
16.05
-2.6
1
1
Ethridge, Dustin
12
D'Evelyn
16.16
-3.3
1
6
Hanson, Matt
11
Lutheran-Parker
16.22
-2.6
1
1
Carlson, Sean
12
Green Mountain
16.28
-2.1
1
2
Fernandez, Robert
11
Vista Ridge
16.52
-2.1
1
3
Lenhart, Tim
11
Mountain View
16.57
-2.1
1
2
Harris, Cody
10
ThunderRidge
16.69
-3.3
1
4
Parrish, Demetrius
11
Battle Mountain
16.77
-2.1
1
7
Metzler, Monty
12
Palisade
16.83
-2.6
1
1
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
16.94
-3.4
1
5
Gordley, Luke
10
Mountain View
16.94
-2.1
1
3
Campos, Will
11
Classical Academ
17.04
-3.3
1
6
Colbert, Jaion
9
Overland
17.05
-2.1
1
4
Walthier, Justin
12
D'Evelyn
17.10
-3.3
1
2
Whelan, Tavish
12
Prairie View
17.24
-3.4
1
5
Stephens, Patrick
12
Mullen
17.62
-3.3
1
6
Rosenstrauch, Bailey
11
Palmer Ridge
17.64
-3.3
1
3
Rizzuto, Robert
10
Arvada West
17.76
-3.4
1
4
Reeves, David
11
Denver South
19.71
-3.4
1
5
Fetters, Jason
10
Niwot
19.79
-3.4
1
6
Pinkett, Derius
10
Denver South
21.38
-3.4
1
--
Brunner, Charlie
9
Thompson Valley
DNF
-2.1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Alex
11
Classical Academ
39.17
1
2
Penrose, Johnathan
11
Broomfield
39.60
1
3
Ethridge, Dustin
12
D'Evelyn
39.61
1
4
Kembel, Nolan
10
Mountain View
40.46
1
1
Shuman, Jay
11
Palisade
40.80
1
2
Rosenstrauch, Bailey
11
Palmer Ridge
41.12
1
5
Wall, Tanner
11
Thompson Valley
41.12
1
3
Brunner, Charlie
9
Thompson Valley
41.13
1
4
Stephens, Patrick
12
Mullen
41.14
1
6
Ill, Dalton
11
Broomfield
41.30
1
5
Harris, Cody
10
ThunderRidge
41.43
1
6
Gordley, Luke
10
Mountain View
41.48
1
1
Jay, Neil
Eagle Valley
41.52
1
7
Whelan, Tavish
12
Prairie View
41.78
1
1
Campos, Will
11
Classical Academ
42.02
1
7
Johnson, Olabisi
12
Bear Creek
42.16
1
2
Menjivar, Nelson
11
Niwot
42.26
1
3
Peery, Kort
12
Green Mountain
42.99
1
8
Yorgov, Vasko
12
Heritage
43.09
1
2
Colbert, Jaion
9
Overland
43.70
1
3
McMurrain, Douglas
10
Battle Mountain
44.16
1
4
Dykema, Trent
9
Silver Creek
44.20
1
4
Lewis, Marcus
12
George Washingto
44.53
1
5
Heape, Noah
11
Niwot
44.72
1
6
Hanson, Matt
11
Lutheran-Parker
44.79
1
5
Dalton, Michael
11
Bear Creek
45.15
1
7
Fernandez, Robert
11
Vista Ridge
46.30
1
6
Solomon, Miguel
10
Overland
46.32
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Valor Christian
42.28
1
2
Cumber
,
Jones
,
McElroy
,
Stephens
Mullen
42.39
1
3
Campbell
,
Lanier
,
Taylor
,
Williams
Regis Jesuit
42.53
1
4
Relay Team
Mountain View
43.33
1
5
Colbert
,
Hallibur
,
Logan
,
Wright
Overland
43.56
1
1
Snyder
,
Howes
,
Hogoboom
,
Makatura
Arvada West
43.74
1
2
Bradberr
,
Chinda
,
Hitt
,
Kidd
Thompson Valley
43.96
1
6
Otero
,
Peterson
,
Whelan
,
Ramirez
Prairie View
44.28
1
7
Bossenbr
,
Long
,
Raisch
,
Ream
Loveland
44.34
1
1
Ill
,
Penrose
,
White
,
Xiong
Broomfield
44.39
1
3
Hardy
,
Poole
,
Wright
,
Lindsay
Denver South
44.92
1
1
Ahumada
,
Berry
,
Worbingt
,
Moore
Falcon
45.05
1
1
Alberts
,
Erickson
,
Price
,
Shuman
Palisade
45.15
1
2
Jones
,
Chopra
,
Scott
,
Walters
Boulder
45.20
1
4
Suarez
,
Weseman
,
Sun
,
Munson
Fairview
45.44
1
2
Relay Team
Dakota Ridge
45.75
1
2
Burgess
,
Fredrick
,
Oliver
,
Quast
Monarch
45.79
1
3
Jeffreys
,
Plantenb
,
Gheorghe
,
Hall
Classical Academ
45.92
1
3
Shrestha
,
Woeste
,
Desta
,
Alme
Niwot
45.96
1
3
Relay Team
Green Mountain
46.02
1
4
Adan
,
Hall
,
Young
,
Ogsbury
Denver East
46.10
1
5
Mitchell
,
Evans
,
Padmore
,
Keier
George Washingto
46.24
1
4
Serlin
,
Montoya
,
Negrey
,
Haraldso
Centaurus
46.44
1
4
Bradbury
,
Menzies
,
Pickett
,
Wilkins-
Silver Creek
46.94
1
5
Hooks
,
Tedstrom
,
Bell
,
Denton
D'Evelyn
48.43
1
--
Relay Team
Sheridan
DQ
1
--
Stowers
,
Taylor
,
Urban
,
Calhoun
Vista Ridge
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeffreys
,
Miller
,
Hall
,
Deray
Classical Academ
1:29.52
1
2
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:31.01
1
1
Taylor
,
Saling
,
Calhoun
,
Stowers
Vista Ridge
1:31.09
1
3
Poole
,
Steiner
,
Wright
,
Hardy
Denver South
1:31.13
1
4
Goldin
,
Hallibur
,
Jackson
,
Murray
Overland
1:31.16
1
5
Snyder
,
Howes
,
Hogoboom
,
Makatura
Arvada West
1:32.61
1
6
Bossenbr
,
Raisch
,
Ream
,
Stark
Loveland
1:33.29
1
2
Burgess
,
Fredrick
,
Oliver
,
Quast
Monarch
1:33.63
1
3
Bowen
,
Heronema
,
Killmon
,
Verkler
Horizon
1:33.94
1
4
Maldonad
,
Orr
,
Otero
,
Ramirez
Prairie View
1:34.45
1
5
Ahumada
,
Berry
,
Worbingt
,
Thomas
Falcon
1:34.54
1
1
Owen
,
Parrish
,
Rodrigue
,
Simonton
Battle Mountain
1:34.89
1
6
Chopra
,
Rasmusse
,
Scott
,
Smith
Boulder
1:34.91
1
2
Bradbury
,
Pickett
,
Silva
,
Wilkins-
Silver Creek
1:35.86
1
3
Relay Team
Green Mountain
1:37.01
1
7
Adan
,
Ogsbury
,
Smith
,
Young
Denver East
1:37.69
1
4
Desta
,
Bromwell
,
Herman
,
Dugan
Niwot
1:44.80
1
--
Serlin
,
Montoya
,
Puckett
,
Haraldso
Centaurus
DQ
1
--
Denton
,
Schlict
,
Fulton
,
Bell
D'Evelyn
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Valor Christian
3:27.43
1
1
Saling
,
Haywood
,
Maldonad
,
Peters
Vista Ridge
3:29.12
1
2
Bradberr
,
Brunner
,
Hitt
,
Mielke
Thompson Valley
3:29.78
1
2
Gandy
,
Steiner
,
Wright
,
Brooks
Denver South
3:30.29
1
3
Bossenbr
,
Quere
,
Schnell
,
Long
Loveland
3:30.56
1
3
Relay Team
Mountain View
3:30.70
1
4
Kurtz
,
Whelan
,
Maldonad
,
Orr
Prairie View
3:31.67
1
1
Shrestha
,
Woeste
,
Flores
,
Menjivar
Niwot
3:34.60
1
4
Gaspar
,
Johnson
,
Yorgov
,
Kenner
Heritage
3:35.00
1
2
Relay Team
Green Mountain
3:35.18
1
5
Espinoza
,
Swango
,
Pappas
,
DeNicola
Palmer Ridge
3:35.52
1
5
Berry
,
Moore
,
Palmer
,
Watts
Falcon
3:36.16
1
6
Ortiz
,
Parrish
,
Rodrigue
,
Simonton
Battle Mountain
3:39.01
1
6
Bolton
,
Eriksen
,
Mayhew
,
Staines
Cheyenne Mountai
3:40.61
1
7
Campos
,
Cilek
,
Blevins
,
Gheorghe
Classical Academ
3:40.82
1
3
Fitsum
,
Minor
,
Gordon
,
Smith
Denver East
3:41.33
1
7
Davis
,
Hallibur
,
Jackson
,
Warren
Overland
3:41.55
1
4
Bradbury
,
Creighto
,
Frankows
,
Thomas-G
Silver Creek
3:44.97
1
5
Weston
,
Serlin
,
Puckett
,
Gajdys
Centaurus
3:46.59
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell
,
Primozic
,
Rieder
,
Santos
Boulder
8:15.02
1
2
Lester
,
Anderson
,
Pappas
,
Tellez
Palmer Ridge
8:17.88
1
3
Blevins
,
Nelson
,
Loftin
,
Moen
Classical Academ
8:27.25
1
1
Nwizu
,
Street
,
Akey
,
Remingto
Frontier
8:28.81
1
2
Davidson
,
Hogan
,
O'Hagan
,
Rohlwing
Regis Jesuit
8:29.04
1
4
Watts
,
Sarafin
,
Ramsay
,
Hughes
Falcon
8:32.05
1
3
Relay Team
Green Mountain
8:35.56
1
5
Dunham
,
Peterson
,
Schnell
,
Kelley
Loveland
8:45.35
1
4
Wilson
,
Rickel
,
Scavuzzo
,
Butler
Skyview
8:46.97
1
6
Alem
,
Brooks
,
Gandy
,
Ridley
Denver South
8:48.11
1
7
Johnson
,
Kamby
,
McMurrai
,
Ortiz
Battle Mountain
8:55.17
1
5
Dow
,
Dow
,
Heyvaert
,
Olivieri
Mullen
8:59.49
1
8
Relay Team
Mountain View
8:59.64
1
6
Dykema
,
Frankows
,
Lee
,
Thomas-G
Silver Creek
9:01.19
1
7
Artis
,
Davis
,
Lang
,
Robele
Overland
9:08.90
1
9
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
9:25.47
1
8
Wilson
,
Elahi
,
Falk
,
Heape
Niwot
9:46.15
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bertles, Conor
11
Classical Academ
49-02.75
(49.00m)
1
2
Sipes, Scott
11
Mountain View
47-01.50
(47.00m)
1
3
Schmitt, Kyler
12
Denver Christian
45-09.75
(45.00m)
1
4
Muehlbauer, Gabe
12
D'Evelyn
45-02.00
(45.00m)
1
5
Oswald, Brandon
11
Palmer Ridge
44-05.25
(44.00m)
1
6
Ouimet, Connor
12
Loveland
44-01.25
(44.00m)
1
7
Dack, Jacob
10
Lutheran-Parker
43-11.00
(43.00m)
1
8
Plant, Kenny
11
Classical Academ
43-10.50
(43.00m)
1
9
Casas, David
12
Battle Mountain
43-05.25
(43.00m)
1
9
Doyle, James
11
D'Evelyn
43-05.25
(43.00m)
1
11
Forrest, Justin
12
Mountain View
42-03.75
(42.00m)
1
12
Clay, Davis
12
Valor Christian
41-08.75
(41.00m)
1
13
VanJacobs, Blake
11
Mullen
41-04.25
(41.00m)
1
14
Hill, Adam
12
Loveland
40-01.00
(40.00m)
1
15
Peterson, Zach
12
Prairie View
39-11.25
(39.00m)
1
16
Markowski, James
12
Overland
39-09.50
(39.00m)
1
17
Scott, Ryan
12
Regis Jesuit
39-04.50
(39.00m)
1
1
Mion, Darien
12
Denver South
38-10.00
(38.00m)
1
2
Lewis, Tyler
12
Arvada West
38-07.25
(38.00m)
1
3
Bratton, Eddie
12
Falcon
38-02.75
(38.00m)
1
4
Bartley, Jeremy
10
Silver Creek
37-08.25
(37.00m)
1
5
Martin, Cole
12
Vista Ridge
37-06.50
(37.00m)
1
6
Summers, Riley
11
Green Mountain
37-05.50
(37.00m)
1
7
Perez, Cevin
11
Centaurus
37-02.25
(37.00m)
1
18
Northway, Matt
10
Palmer Ridge
36-10.25
(36.00m)
1
19
Diaz, Edward
12
Niwot
36-10.00
(36.00m)
1
8
Severance, Skyler
12
Prairie View
36-05.50
(36.00m)
1
9
Hellem, Samuel
11
Cheyenne Mountai
36-02.50
(36.00m)
1
10
Kamp, Collin
10
Falcon
35-09.25
(35.00m)
1
11
Bell, Mason
10
Green Mountain
35-06.50
(35.00m)
1
12
Nunez, Joseph
12
Fountain Valley
35-03.00
(35.00m)
1
13
Marvin, Cody
12
Thompson Valley
35-02.00
(35.00m)
1
14
Gaskins, Jordan
12
Cheyenne Mountai
34-02.50
(34.00m)
1
15
Garrels, Daniel
11
Centaurus
33-09.25
(33.00m)
1
16
Cahill, Frank
11
Regis Jesuit
32-11.25
(32.00m)
1
17
Parr, Stephen
10
Vista Ridge
30-04.00
(30.00m)
1
18
Bartholomew, Austin
11
Denver South
30-02.50
(30.00m)
1
19
Bromwell, Matthew
11
Niwot
29-09.50
(29.00m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bertles, Conor
11
Classical Academ
160-10
(160.24m)
1
2
Bethany, Luke
11
Classical Academ
141-02
(141.24m)
1
3
Casas, David
12
Battle Mountain
137-09
(137.24m)
1
4
Sipes, Scott
11
Mountain View
132-03
(132.24m)
1
5
Hill, Adam
12
Loveland
132-02
(132.24m)
1
6
Minatra, Blaine
12
Horizon
131-07.50
(131.00m)
1
7
Adelgren, Jacob
10
Palmer Ridge
130-04
(130.24m)
1
1
Williams, ?
Battle Mountain
129-06
(129.24m)
1
8
Ouimet, Connor
12
Loveland
128-10
(128.24m)
1
9
Muehlbauer, Gabe
12
D'Evelyn
122-02
(122.24m)
1
10
Forrest, Justin
12
Mountain View
121-05
(121.24m)
1
11
Doyle, James
11
D'Evelyn
119-09.50
(119.00m)
1
12
Marquez, Rudy
11
Lutheran-Parker
118-05
(118.24m)
1
13
Silvanic, George
11
Palmer Ridge
114-04
(114.24m)
1
14
Robles, Andres
12
Regis Jesuit
114-01
(114.24m)
1
15
Martin, Cole
12
Vista Ridge
113-10
(113.24m)
1
2
Bell, Mason
10
Green Mountain
111-00.50
(111.00m)
1
3
Clay, Davis
12
Valor Christian
110-10
(110.24m)
1
4
Perez, Cevin
11
Centaurus
109-10
(109.24m)
1
5
Peterson, Zach
12
Prairie View
109-06.50
(109.00m)
1
6
Rizzuto, Robert
10
Arvada West
108-01.50
(108.00m)
1
7
Marvin, Cody
12
Thompson Valley
107-11
(107.24m)
1
16
Markowski, James
12
Overland
105-05
(105.24m)
1
17
Schmitt, Kyler
12
Denver Christian
104-05
(104.24m)
1
8
Ahumada, Carlos
10
Falcon
104-09
(104.24m)
1
9
Gaskins, Jordan
12
Cheyenne Mountai
104-06.50
(104.00m)
1
10
Diaz, Edward
12
Niwot
101-07
(101.24m)
1
18
Dack, Jacob
10
Lutheran-Parker
100-08
(100.24m)
1
11
Bartley, Jeremy
10
Silver Creek
98-04
(98.24m)
1
12
Kamp, Collin
10
Falcon
92-09
(92.24m)
1
13
Garrels, Daniel
11
Centaurus
85-03
(85.24m)
1
14
Hellem, Samuel
11
Cheyenne Mountai
85-00.75
(85.00m)
1
15
Cahill, Frank
11
Regis Jesuit
81-01
(81.24m)
1
16
Wortkoetter, Zach
10
Vista Ridge
79-01.50
(79.00m)
1
17
Shallenberger, Wally
9
Skyview
65-05
(65.24m)
1
18
Vasquez, Jason
9
Skyview
63-02
(63.24m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Austin
11
Regis Jesuit
6-08.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Thomas, Kweshaan
12
Falcon
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Severance, Skyler
12
Prairie View
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Miller, Spencer
12
Centaurus
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
6
Swango, Jordan
12
Palmer Ridge
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
7
Randolph, To'mas
11
Bear Creek
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Maldonado, Hunter
10
Vista Ridge
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
9
Lewis, Marcus
12
George Washingto
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Fredricksmeyer, Sam
12
Monarch
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Williams, Trevor
12
Regis Jesuit
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
11
White, Charles
12
Arvada West
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Edgerley, Brendan
12
Lutheran-Parker
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Owen, Riley
12
Battle Mountain
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Buckner, Tromas
11
Vista Ridge
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Chopra, Peter
10
Boulder
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Smith, Shyreefe
12
Falcon
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
17
Halliburton, Alijah
11
Overland
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
18
Reeves, David
11
Denver South
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
19
Dagnon, Hunter
11
Valor Christian
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
19
Alme, Jared
12
Niwot
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
19
Carlson, Sean
12
Green Mountain
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
19
Smith, Hunter
11
Fairview
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
23
Martinez, Israel
12
Prairie View
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
24
Hartman, Austin
12
Silver Creek
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
24
McMann, Mathew
12
Silver Creek
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
McKinley, Marshall
12
Mountain View
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, James
12
Mullen
21-02.75
(21.00m)
-3.9
1
1
Hayes, Nate
11
Denver Christian
20-01.50
(20.00m)
+3.6
1
2
Hall, Jayce
11
Classical Academ
20-09.00
(20.00m)
-3.0
1
3
Campbell, Austin
11
Regis Jesuit
20-07.00
(20.00m)
-4.1
1
4
Thomas, Kweshaan
12
Falcon
20-05.25
(20.00m)
-1.7
1
5
Saling, Joseph
12
Vista Ridge
20-04.25
(20.00m)
-1.3
1
6
Price, Prescott
10
Palisade
20-02.00
(20.00m)
-1.0
1
7
Hall, Kharon
11
Lutheran-Parker
20-01.00
(20.00m)
-1.5
1
10
Jackson, Adrian
9
Mullen
19-01.50
(19.00m)
+0.7
1
10
Randolph, To'mas
11
Bear Creek
19-09.00
(19.00m)
-1.5
1
11
Bond, Jamil
12
Lutheran-Parker
19-01.00
(19.00m)
+0.8
1
11
Follett, Bradley
11
Arvada West
19-01.00
(19.00m)
+0.2
1
11
Arnsberger, Luke
12
Monarch
19-04.25
(19.00m)
-1.3
1
12
Kress, Jordan
11
Mountain View
19-03.00
(19.00m)
-1.6
1
13
Schade, Cameron
12
Palmer Ridge
19-00.25
(19.00m)
-1.9
1
2
Palmer, David
10
Falcon
19-09.50
(19.00m)
+0.3
1
3
Hershberger, Christian
12
Frontier
19-08.00
(19.00m)
+1.0
1
4
Smith, Julian
10
Denver East
19-07.00
(19.00m)
+1.1
1
5
Simonton, Sandy
12
Battle Mountain
19-05.00
(19.00m)
+1.2
1
6
Logan, Jordan
12
Overland
19-04.00
(19.00m)
+0.0
1
6
Goggin, Jake
11
Vista Ridge
19-04.00
(19.00m)
+2.1
1
8
Haraldson, Erik
11
Centaurus
19-03.50
(19.00m)
+1.3
1
8
Cornell, Ryan
11
Regis Jesuit
19-10.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Alme, Jared
12
Niwot
19-03.00
(19.00m)
+3.4
1
9
Shuman, Jay
11
Palisade
19-09.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Mosley, Isaiah
10
Cheyenne Mountai
18-11.00
(18.00m)
+1.5
1
14
Buchler, Matt
12
Centaurus
18-10.00
(18.00m)
+1.1
1
14
Stewart, Logan
11
Mountain View
18-11.75
(18.00m)
-1.1
1
15
Scott, Zach
12
Boulder
18-03.00
(18.00m)
+1.5
1
15
Rambo, Danny
10
Valor Christian
18-11.25
(18.00m)
-1.1
1
16
Lindsay, Marcus
10
Denver South
18-01.00
(18.00m)
+0.8
1
16
Zgabay, Wyatt
11
D'Evelyn
18-09.00
(18.00m)
-3.0
1
17
Swango, Jordan
12
Palmer Ridge
18-08.75
(18.00m)
-1.7
1
18
Hooks, Hunter
11
D'Evelyn
18-08.25
(18.00m)
-3.0
1
19
Wilbourn, Jawon
12
Mountain View
18-02.00
(18.00m)
-1.3
1
17
Mai, Kylar
12
Frontier
17-11.50
(17.00m)
-0.1
1
18
Kidd, James
12
Thompson Valley
17-11.00
(17.00m)
+2.3
1
19
Gandy, Esaias
12
Denver South
17-06.00
(17.00m)
+2.2
1
20
Zepeda, Emilio
10
Prairie View
17-04.00
(17.00m)
+1.8
1
20
Burgess, Logan
11
Monarch
17-04.00
(17.00m)
-1.2
1
21
Woeste, Noah
11
Niwot
17-00.50
(17.00m)
+1.0
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Anthony
11
Vista Ridge
44-03.50
(44.00m)
-0.5
1
1
Arnsberger, Luke
12
Monarch
43-03.50
(43.00m)
nwi
1
2
Chinda, Gift
10
Thompson Valley
43-00.00
(43.00m)
-1.7
1
3
Cornell, Ryan
11
Regis Jesuit
42-11.00
(42.00m)
-1.4
1
4
Frauenhoff, Henry D
12
ThunderRidge
42-10.00
(42.00m)
+1.7
1
5
Hall, Kharon
11
Lutheran-Parker
42-06.50
(42.00m)
-1.8
1
6
Smith, Julian
10
Denver East
42-03.50
(42.00m)
-0.3
1
7
Price, Prescott
10
Palisade
42-03.00
(42.00m)
-0.2
1
8
Goggin, Jake
11
Vista Ridge
42-00.50
(42.00m)
+0.0
1
10
Goltz, Jonathan
12
Mountain View
41-00.00
(41.00m)
-1.1
1
9
Hooks, Hunter
11
D'Evelyn
41-07.00
(41.00m)
+0.0
1
11
Jones, James
12
Mullen
40-08.00
(40.00m)
-2.2
1
12
Hayes, Nate
11
Denver Christian
40-04.00
(40.00m)
-0.2
1
13
Hartman, Austin
12
Silver Creek
39-08.00
(39.00m)
-2.8
1
2
Dykema, Trent
9
Silver Creek
39-05.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
3
Pacheco, David
12
Green Mountain
39-03.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
14
Alme, Jared
12
Niwot
38-09.00
(38.00m)
-1.6
1
4
Wylie, Tyler
9
Akron
38-11.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
5
Palmer, David
10
Falcon
38-10.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
6
Negrey, Joshua
10
Centaurus
38-06.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
7
Sun, Zachary
11
Fairview
38-00.00
(38.00m)
nwi
1
15
Schade, Cameron
12
Palmer Ridge
37-09.00
(37.00m)
+1.3
1
16
McKinley, Marshall
12
Mountain View
37-06.50
(37.00m)
-2.9
1
8
Booher, Justin
10
Green Mountain
37-03.50
(37.00m)
nwi
1
10
Bond, Jamil
12
Lutheran-Parker
36-02.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
9
Hall, Jenson
9
Classical Academ
36-08.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
11
Martinez, Israel
12
Prairie View
35-08.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Shyreefe
12
Falcon
35-05.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
12
Brooks, Jordan
12
George Washingto
35-05.50
(35.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Olabisi
12
Bear Creek
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
2
Barlow, Andrew
12
Monarch
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Ethridge, Dustin
12
D'Evelyn
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Singh, Mandeep
12
Hinkley
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Hinkle, Brandon
11
Yuma
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Rex, Kyle
11
Palmer Ridge
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
7
Ortiz, Joe
12
Valor Christian
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Chen, Sean
11
Monarch
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Dalton, Michael
11
Bear Creek
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Juarez, Carlos
Brighton
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
11
Slick, Jordan
12
Battle Mountain
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
12
Johnson, Ezekiel
10
ThunderRidge
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
12
Moon, Alonzo
9
Mullen
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
12
Lee, Garrison
11
Silver Creek
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
12
Rodriguez, Kevin
12
Battle Mountain
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
12
Hershberger, Josh
12
Loveland
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
17
Nault, Bryce
10
ThunderRidge
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
17
Kidd, Logan
11
Mountain View
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
17
Chance, Eli
11
Fairview
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
17
Haller, Nicholas
12
Palmer Ridge
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
--
Nelms, Ryan
12
Vista Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Santamaria, Roverto
11
Hinkley
NH
(--)
1
--
Heape, Noah
11
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Fitzsimmons, John
9
Valor Christian
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Maya
9
Vista Peak
12.26
-0.9
1
2
Groce, Alexis
12
George Washingto
12.31
-0.9
1
3
Groce, Alexandria
12
George Washingto
12.44
-0.9
1
4
Moore, Michaela
10
Cheyenne Mountai
12.68
-0.9
1
1
Oancia, Sarah
11
Mullen
12.69
-0.1
1
2
Maccagnan, Megan
11
Valor Christian
12.80
-0.1
1
5
Valenzuela, Claudia
9
Classical Academ
12.84
-0.9
1
3
Ghosh, Shewli
10
ThunderRidge
12.89
-0.1
1
1
Wilson, Julyah
9
Overland
12.91
-1.0
1
4
Fetters, Kela
11
Niwot
12.91
-0.1
1
2
Hegg, Jamie
10
Boulder
12.93
-1.0
1
3
Sharpe, Rachel
12
Niwot
12.94
-1.0
1
6
Schuetz, Kelsi
11
Thompson Valley
12.94
-0.9
1
7
Tesone, Gianna
11
Valor Christian
12.95
-0.9
1
4
McCloughan, Rae
11
Loveland
13.00
-1.0
1
5
Reining, Jazmyne
12
Bear Creek
13.00
-0.1
1
1
Johns, Bethany
11
Classical Academ
13.04
-0.3
1
5
Harvey, Megan
11
Palmer Ridge
13.06
-1.0
1
1
Cherry Santos, Tatiana
10
Monarch
13.10
+0.3
1
8
Irvine, Megan
12
Thompson Valley
13.15
-0.9
1
2
Kenton, Kennedy
9
Fairview
13.16
-0.3
1
6
Turner, Kerry
12
Mullen
13.18
-1.0
1
7
Isaac, Raquel
11
Hinkley
13.29
-1.0
1
6
O'Hara, Abby
10
Palmer Ridge
13.32
-0.1
1
2
Schmid, Carina
10
Fairview
13.34
+0.3
1
3
Gaines, Erin
12
Heritage
13.35
+0.3
1
3
Algee, Syanne
9
Denver East
13.36
-0.3
1
4
Jones, Sara
10
Loveland
13.37
-0.3
1
8
Schoneman, Emily
12
Prairie View
13.44
-1.0
1
4
Carlton, McKenna
10
D'Evelyn
13.48
+0.3
1
5
Portee, Armanni
10
Denver South
13.63
+0.3
1
6
McCormack, Shelby
11
Cheyenne Mountai
13.69
+0.3
1
7
Langford, Tahlia
11
Vista Ridge
13.72
+0.3
1
5
Wang, Jenny
12
D'Evelyn
13.74
-0.3
1
6
Allen, Cassie
12
Green Mountain
13.76
-0.3
1
8
Dieghan, Audrey
12
Battle Mountain
13.89
+0.3
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Groce, Alexis
12
George Washingto
25.72
-3.8
1
2
Evans, Maya
9
Vista Peak
25.81
-3.8
1
3
Oancia, Sarah
11
Mullen
26.11
-3.8
1
1
Fidelak, Mackenzie
9
Niwot
26.37
-3.4
1
1
Bernard, Chloe
11
Monarch
26.42
-2.5
1
2
Tesone, Gianna
11
Valor Christian
26.51
-3.4
1
4
Sharpe, Rachel
12
Niwot
26.60
-3.8
1
2
Hegg, Jamie
10
Boulder
26.71
-2.5
1
3
Maccagnan, Megan
11
Valor Christian
26.71
-3.4
1
5
Valenzuela, Claudia
9
Classical Academ
26.76
-3.8
1
3
Janda, Maren
11
Thompson Valley
27.14
-2.5
1
6
Groce, Alexandria
12
George Washingto
27.16
-3.8
1
1
Allen, Kiersten
10
Green Mountain
27.20
-2.9
1
2
O'Hara, Abby
10
Palmer Ridge
27.32
-2.9
1
7
Frieden, Kendra
11
Classical Academ
27.50
-3.8
1
4
Cruz, Genevieve
11
Dakota Ridge
27.58
-2.5
1
4
Harvey, Megan
11
Palmer Ridge
27.59
-3.4
1
3
Parker, Isabella
11
Denver East
27.60
-2.9
1
5
Breville, Abigail
11
Prairie View
27.65
-2.5
1
4
Lattimore, Jaivion
9
Overland
27.70
-2.9
1
6
LeBlanc, Takyra
11
Heritage
28.18
-2.5
1
5
Overcash, Paige
11
Monarch
28.34
-3.4
1
7
McMurrain, Lilly
12
Battle Mountain
28.49
-2.5
1
8
Smith, Morgan
12
Heritage
28.65
-3.8
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hart, Kamryn
11
ThunderRidge
57.68
1
2
Sargent, Cammy
12
Green Mountain
57.82
1
3
Volkmer, Carly
12
Eagle Valley
58.09
1
4
Rippley, Sam
10
Palmer Ridge
59.20
1
1
Bernard, Chloe
11
Monarch
59.83
1
1
Overcash, Paige
11
Monarch
1:00.18
1
1
Schwarz, Tiana
9
Skyview
1:00.31
1
5
Janda, Maren
11
Thompson Valley
1:00.44
1
2
Ernst, Helena
10
Thompson Valley
1:00.56
1
3
Sargent, Saylor
10
Green Mountain
1:00.72
1
6
Zielinski, Maggie
11
Classical Academ
1:00.90
1
2
Guy, Kiara
10
Akron
1:01.35
1
3
Hoglin, Brooke
9
Classical Academ
1:01.44
1
7
Clausell, Nakiya
12
Denver East
1:01.52
1
4
Sharpe, Lauren
12
Niwot
1:01.98
1
5
Holbrook, Kara
11
Boulder
1:02.21
1
2
Case, Jenna
10
Mullen
1:02.30
1
4
Houghton, Emily
11
Fairview
1:02.52
1
3
Boman, Cayl
9
Mountain View
1:02.69
1
5
Barca, Malia
12
Battle Mountain
1:03.33
1
6
Martinez, Madison
9
Heritage
1:04.08
1
4
King, Morgan
12
Frontier
1:04.27
1
5
Rogers, Olivia
11
Centaurus
1:05.75
1
7
Prased, Nyla
12
Niwot
1:06.77
1
6
Wilkerson, Carina
11
Dakota Ridge
1:07.45
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooney, Riley
12
Mountain View
2:14.76
1
2
Leidig, Emily
10
Thompson Valley
2:15.34
1
3
Mann, Elissa
12
Monarch
2:16.09
1
4
Hutton, Ginger
12
Shining Mountain
2:16.46
1
5
Sargent, Cammy
12
Green Mountain
2:18.37
1
1
Neugeboren, Lauren
9
Boulder
2:18.95
1
6
Bradlina, Emery
12
Boulder
2:19.11
1
7
Mann, Karina
12
Monarch
2:19.13
1
8
Larson, Kendra
12
Thompson Valley
2:19.56
1
9
Freeman, Hannah
10
Fairview
2:20.44
1
10
Hume, Cayli
11
Dakota Ridge
2:20.53
1
11
Reed, Lexi
11
D'Evelyn
2:21.35
1
2
Offerman, Lauren
10
Mountain View
2:21.39
1
3
Brtek, Veronica
11
Cheyenne Mountai
2:21.49
1
4
Mason, Zetta
11
Fairview
2:21.54
1
5
Gallegos-Francksen, Emil
10
Wheat Ridge
2:24.15
1
1
Lambros, Madison
11
Cheyenne Mountai
2:25.41
1
6
Griggs, Casey
11
Classical Academ
2:25.86
1
7
Hermosillo, Taylor
Eagle Valley
2:27.25
1
8
Brent, Ashlyn
11
Loveland
2:28.40
1
2
Herebic, Ally
11
Palmer Ridge
2:28.54
1
9
Hamerly, Christina
11
Peak To Peak
2:28.66
1
10
Rawe-thomas, Erin
12
Arvada West
2:29.17
1
11
Olson, Annecy
12
D'Evelyn
2:29.61
1
12
Edwards, Jenna
11
Niwot
2:29.65
1
13
Kropkowski, Kirsten
11
Classical Academ
2:30.87
1
3
Delgado, Melissa
11
Battle Mountain
2:30.87
1
4
Cranny, Emily
11
Niwot
2:33.45
1
5
Valdez, Alena
9
Broomfield
2:33.92
1
6
Effrein, Morgan
10
Green Mountain
2:33.94
1
7
Marshall, Isabella
11
Denver East
2:34.37
1
14
Frisbie, Dallas
12
Peak To Peak
2:34.78
1
8
Hornberger, Eva
9
Overland
2:34.86
1
9
Taylor, Morgan
11
Prairie View
2:35.26
1
10
Szeliga, Olivia
11
Valor Christian
2:35.43
1
11
Moore, Grace
11
Valor Christian
2:36.85
1
15
Giesen, Nicole
12
Heritage
2:37.13
1
12
Croft, Emily
11
Palmer Ridge
2:37.51
1
13
Madden, Sage
11
Silver Creek
2:39.98
1
16
Rogers, Olivia
11
Centaurus
2:40.02
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooney, Riley
12
Mountain View
5:02.80
1
2
Reed, Lexi
11
D'Evelyn
5:07.50
1
3
VanDePol, Regan
12
Broomfield
5:07.51
1
4
Mooney, Madison
9
Horizon
5:11.76
1
5
Ogg, Lauren
12
Valor Christian
5:13.50
1
6
Mann, Karina
12
Monarch
5:15.52
1
7
Leidig, Emily
10
Thompson Valley
5:15.90
1
8
Offerman, Lauren
10
Mountain View
5:17.51
1
9
Mitchem, Emily
9
Broomfield
5:18.89
1
1
Rogers, Olivia
11
Centaurus
5:19.77
1
2
Capek, Hannah
11
Palmer Ridge
5:22.27
1
3
Rawe-thomas, Erin
12
Arvada West
5:22.80
1
10
Lambros, Madison
11
Cheyenne Mountai
5:24.29
1
4
Moline, Maggie
11
Centaurus
5:25.52
1
11
Mann, Elissa
12
Monarch
5:25.88
1
5
King, Sarah
10
Fairview
5:26.12
1
6
McCaffrey, Jenna
10
Niwot
5:26.63
1
12
Hausmann, Reagan
11
Valor Christian
5:27.68
1
13
Ritschard, Kristina
11
Loveland
5:30.57
1
14
Boettiger, Christa
12
Niwot
5:35.03
1
7
Kunz, Tatjana
12
Fairview
5:36.92
1
8
Marshall, Isabella
11
Denver East
5:38.37
1
1
Doucette, Katie
9
Arvada West
5:38.74
1
2
Johnson, Izze
9
Thompson Valley
5:40.96
1
3
Denardo, Rychelle
11
Battle Mountain
5:41.14
1
4
Percy, Erin
9
Classical Academ
5:41.15
1
9
Wall, Zoe
12
ThunderRidge
5:41.64
1
5
Unruh, Cassie
10
Skyview
5:46.35
1
6
Croft, Emily
11
Palmer Ridge
5:47.61
1
10
Metzler, Rachael
10
Peak To Peak
5:47.69
1
11
Hornberger, Eva
9
Overland
5:50.50
1
12
Valerio, Mia
11
Dakota Ridge
5:50.56
1
7
Gaona, Hannah
10
Classical Academ
5:53.93
1
8
Wittenberg, Louise
11
Skyview
5:55.97
1
9
Flanery, Sophia
12
D'Evelyn
5:56.63
1
10
Koski, Samantha
12
Silver Creek
6:00.29
1
11
Van Dyke, Natalie
12
Green Mountain
6:06.94
1
13
Giesen, Nicole
12
Heritage
6:08.62
1
12
Gonzalez, Natalie
11
Dakota Ridge
6:14.84
1
13
Bowles, Jennifer
10
Frontier
6:25.54
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bent, Holly
10
Monarch
11:35.82
1
2
Capek, Hannah
11
Palmer Ridge
11:46.76
1
3
Gaffney, Mikayla
10
Silver Creek
11:47.54
1
4
Lookner, Audrey
10
Monarch
11:52.44
1
5
Mullen, Maddie
12
Classical Academ
11:53.43
1
6
Mitchem, Katelyn
9
Broomfield
11:58.45
1
7
Moline, Maggie
11
Centaurus
12:03.90
1
8
Colpitts, Ellie
12
Thompson Valley
12:07.02
1
9
Vitella, Julia
10
Regis Jesuit
12:13.98
1
10
Polk, Ashley
10
Vista Ridge
12:14.62
1
11
Unruh, Cassie
10
Skyview
12:18.41
1
12
Kaufman, Kacie
12
Thompson Valley
12:26.84
1
13
Oveson, Alice
11
Peak To Peak
12:27.51
1
14
Rossman, Megan
11
Battle Mountain
12:31.19
1
15
Gaylord, Hannah
11
Battle Mountain
12:34.69
1
16
Furst, Audree
11
Palmer Ridge
12:38.96
1
17
Anderson, Hannah
11
Niwot
12:44.34
1
18
Davinroy, Meghan
10
Centaurus
12:48.89
1
19
Deleon, Eve
9
Denver South
12:54.96
1
20
Gillett, Claire
10
Niwot
13:09.08
1
21
Abboud, Katie
12
Broomfield
13:17.43
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilbertson, Zoe
10
Mountain Range
14.87
-2.5
1
2
McCowen, Mary
10
Cheyenne Mountai
15.85
-2.5
1
1
Carroll, Alexis
10
Niwot
16.01
-3.3
1
3
Steege, Lauren
10
Mountain View
16.19
-2.5
1
2
Morgan, Hali
12
Denver East
16.22
-3.3
1
3
Crabb, Charise
10
Eagle Valley
16.38
-3.3
1
4
Anderson, Aleksandra
11
Prairie View
16.46
-2.5
1
4
Fetters, Kela
11
Niwot
16.53
-3.3
1
5
Betz, Heather
11
Fairview
16.73
-3.3
1
1
Sharon, Bailey
11
Green Mountain
17.00
-3.5
1
6
McKee, Kara
10
Thompson Valley
17.00
-3.3
1
2
Anderson, Taylor
12
Battle Mountain
17.04
-3.5
1
5
Felice, Hanna
12
Falcon
17.09
-2.5
1
3
Byers, Megan
12
Broomfield
17.18
-3.5
1
7
Kirk, Dana
12
Palmer Ridge
17.46
-3.3
1
6
Smith, T'Ana
12
George Washingto
17.47
-2.5
1
4
Hinckfoot, Leah
12
Classical Academ
17.56
-3.5
1
1
Whelan, Madeleine
12
Prairie View
17.66
-1.8
1
5
Bell, Emily
12
D'Evelyn
17.72
-3.5
1
2
Warren, Kellie
11
D'Evelyn
17.76
-1.8
1
7
Sherwood, Sam
12
Valor Christian
17.82
-2.5
1
3
Allen, Kiersten
10
Green Mountain
17.86
-1.8
1
4
Croell, Abby
10
Broomfield
18.01
-1.8
1
5
Rowland, Alexis
11
Denver South
18.14
-1.8
1
6
Hammond, Heidi
11
Valor Christian
18.67
-3.5
1
7
Smith, Gabrielle
12
ThunderRidge
18.73
-3.5
1
1
Zoerner, Ashley
10
Skyview
18.76
-2.9
1
6
Smith, Ashlynn
10
Cheyenne Mountai
18.86
-1.8
1
2
Tres, Kathryn
12
Silver Creek
19.03
-2.9
1
3
Nash, Sierra
12
Overland
20.88
-2.9
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fetters, Kela
11
Niwot
45.43
1
2
Larson, Kendra
12
Thompson Valley
45.49
1
3
Anderson, Aleksandra
11
Prairie View
46.78
1
4
Sharon, Bailey
11
Green Mountain
46.89
1
1
Fidelak, Mackenzie
9
Niwot
47.09
1
5
Calabrese, Izze
12
Battle Mountain
47.60
1
6
Calabrese, Sofia
12
Battle Mountain
47.61
1
2
McCowen, Mary
10
Cheyenne Mountai
47.74
1
3
Crabb, Charise
10
Eagle Valley
47.76
1
4
Cordova, Audrey
11
Heritage
47.88
1
1
McMurrain, Lilly
12
Battle Mountain
47.98
1
2
Bodnar, Anastacia
11
Valor Christian
48.53
1
5
Steege, Lauren
10
Mountain View
49.18
1
3
Byers, Megan
12
Broomfield
49.73
1
4
Hardman, Bailey
11
ThunderRidge
49.83
1
6
Ambuul, Teresa
11
Classical Academ
49.94
1
7
Laird, Sarah
11
Mullen
50.34
1
5
Hinckfoot, Leah
12
Classical Academ
50.55
1
6
Bell, Emily
12
D'Evelyn
50.59
1
7
Felice, Hanna
12
Falcon
50.93
1
1
Markow, Louisa
11
Thompson Valley
50.97
1
8
Sherwood, Sam
12
Valor Christian
50.98
1
2
Betz, Heather
11
Fairview
51.08
1
3
Warren, Kellie
11
D'Evelyn
51.49
1
7
Smith, T'Ana
12
George Washingto
52.08
1
4
Sobolik, Tatiana
11
Fairview
52.46
1
5
Bejarano, Faith
12
Prairie View
54.16
1
6
Zoerner, Ashley
10
Skyview
55.90
1
8
Kirk, Dana
12
Palmer Ridge
56.37
1
7
Heckman, Annie
9
Denver South
1:05.44
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Case
,
Laird
,
Oancia
,
Turner
Mullen
49.47
1
1
Artzberg
,
Irvine
,
Janda
,
McKee
Thompson Valley
49.63
1
2
Relay Team
Denver East
50.26
1
3
Relay Team
Mountain View
50.53
1
1
Blacksto
,
Cherry S
,
Honan
,
Overcash
Monarch
51.06
1
4
Alber
,
Breville
,
Mata
,
Schonema
Prairie View
51.31
1
2
Paschall
,
Nguyen
,
Siskind
,
O'Hara
Palmer Ridge
51.42
1
5
King
,
Gadia
,
Mushonga
,
Davis
Vista Ridge
51.49
1
3
Escobedo
,
Harrell
,
Lattimor
,
Wilson
Overland
51.57
1
2
Relay Team
Green Mountain
51.70
1
4
Wang
,
Flaska
,
Carlton
,
Nefs
D'Evelyn
51.85
1
3
Measner
,
Street
,
Mena
,
Leonnig
Frontier
52.00
1
5
Croell
,
Schmidt
,
White
,
Grunewal
Broomfield
52.25
1
6
Miller
,
Eichelbe
,
Bervig
,
Frieden
Classical Academ
52.40
1
7
Applehan
,
Jenkins
,
Herring
,
Carroll
Niwot
53.44
1
8
Aleksiev
,
Garnas
,
Gray
,
Storaci
Silver Creek
53.65
1
4
Relay Team
Akron
54.64
1
5
Ray
,
Chaoua
,
Portee
,
Terrones
Denver South
55.41
1
6
Ahumada
,
Conquest
,
Mc Cann
,
Valdez
Falcon
55.62
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johns
,
Zielinsk
,
Valenzue
,
Frieden
Classical Academ
1:44.30
1
2
Artzberg
,
Ernst
,
Irvine
,
Janda
Thompson Valley
1:44.45
1
3
Case
,
Gabriels
,
Oancia
,
Turner
Mullen
1:44.81
1
4
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:45.33
1
1
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
1:47.88
1
2
Relay Team
Eagle Valley
1:48.06
1
5
Anderson
,
Calabres
,
Dieghan
,
McMurrai
Battle Mountain
1:48.64
1
3
McClough
,
Bernhard
,
Jones
,
Eder
Loveland
1:48.78
1
4
King
,
Davis
,
Gadia
,
Mushonga
Vista Ridge
1:48.89
1
6
Relay Team
Denver East
1:51.07
1
1
Breville
,
Merz
,
Schonema
,
Mata
Prairie View
1:51.90
1
2
Applehan
,
Herring
,
Prased
,
Gillett
Niwot
1:52.00
1
7
Relay Team
Green Mountain
1:52.56
1
3
Ray
,
Moore
,
Terrones
,
Rowland
Denver South
1:52.84
1
5
Paschall
,
Nguyen
,
Siskind
,
Bastin
Palmer Ridge
1:53.33
1
6
Croell
,
Malmstro
,
Reed
,
Schmidt
Broomfield
1:53.67
1
4
Gaines
,
Smith
,
Cordova
,
LeBlanc
Heritage
1:53.97
1
7
Aleksiev
,
Emberley
,
Merriman
,
Storaci
Silver Creek
1:54.86
1
5
Escobedo
,
Garcia
,
Harrell
,
Wright
Overland
1:56.41
1
6
Ahumada
,
Mc Cann
,
Samson
,
Thorhaue
Falcon
1:58.69
1
--
Bernard
,
Cherry S
,
Honan
,
Overcash
Monarch
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Artzberg
,
Ernst
,
Irvine
,
Larson
Thompson Valley
3:55.49
1
2
Fetters
,
Sharpe
,
Sharpe
,
Fidelak
Niwot
3:56.30
1
3
Relay Team
Mountain View
4:03.70
1
4
Gabriel
,
Sargent
,
Sargent
,
Sharon
Green Mountain
4:04.34
1
5
Houghton
,
Kunz
,
Mason
,
Freeman
Fairview
4:06.33
1
6
Barca
,
Calabres
,
Calabres
,
McMurrai
Battle Mountain
4:07.25
1
1
Johns
,
Elliott
,
Ambuul
,
Zielinsk
Classical Academ
4:08.10
1
7
Simpson
,
Olson
,
Reed
,
Nefs
D'Evelyn
4:09.41
1
2
Bernhard
,
Bale
,
Ritschar
,
Eder
Loveland
4:09.54
1
3
Relay Team
Valor Christian
4:11.17
1
4
Byers
,
Mitchem
,
VanDePol
,
Malmstro
Broomfield
4:18.33
1
5
Herebic
,
Preble
,
Nguyen
,
Bastin
Palmer Ridge
4:18.46
1
1
Straub
,
Valdez
,
Doucette
,
Ochs
Arvada West
4:19.71
1
6
Mushonga
,
Gadia
,
Morton
,
Lopez
Vista Ridge
4:20.88
1
7
Hornberg
,
Lattimor
,
Rhodes
,
Wilson
Overland
4:28.08
1
2
Myers
,
Schwarz
,
Delp
,
Schwarz
Skyview
4:29.09
1
3
Hamerly
,
Metzler
,
Oveson
,
Frisbie
Peak To Peak
4:29.44
1
4
Coppock
,
Emberley
,
Gaffney
,
Jazwiers
Silver Creek
4:32.98
1
5
Brtek
,
Jones
,
McCowen
,
Wayne
Cheyenne Mountai
4:36.55
1
6
Marlin
,
Heckman
,
Gandy
,
Terrones
Denver South
4:42.10
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gabriel
,
Sargent
,
Sargent
,
Sharon
Green Mountain
9:52.51
1
2
Relay Team
Valor Christian
9:54.88
1
3
Relay Team
Mountain View
10:14.20
1
4
Kropkows
,
Griggs
,
Elliott
,
Gaona
Classical Academ
10:18.96
1
5
Brent
,
Bale
,
Papineau
,
Ritschar
Loveland
10:27.19
1
6
Colpitts
,
Johnson
,
Kaufman
,
Maas
Thompson Valley
10:34.78
1
7
Gaffney
,
Jazwiers
,
Madden
,
Coppock
Silver Creek
10:51.83
1
8
Ramirez
,
Wells
,
Atkinson
,
Robertso
Vista Ridge
11:18.38
1
1
Bradlina
,
Burgess
,
Neugebor
,
O'Donnel
Boulder
11:48.15
1
2
Gillett
,
Gillett
,
Mercier
,
Rumley
Niwot
12:46.88
1
3
Unruh
,
Wittenbe
,
Schwarz
,
Schwarz
Skyview
12:52.28
1
4
Bowles
,
King
,
Otto
,
Rose
Frontier
12:59.88
1
5
Deleon
,
Gebretsa
,
Haji
,
LaCasse
Denver South
13:23.47
1
6
Alexande
,
Chavez
,
Elges
,
Ortiz
Mullen
13:45.86
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirk
,
O'Hara
,
Harvey
,
Rippley
Palmer Ridge
1:51.05
1
2
Relay Team
Cheyenne Mountai
1:51.45
1
3
Relay Team
Horizon
1:52.70
1
1
Wang
,
Flaska
,
Carlton
,
Nefs
D'Evelyn
1:54.00
1
4
Relay Team
Green Mountain
1:54.89
1
5
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:55.38
1
2
Applehan
,
Jenkins
,
Herring
,
Gillett
Niwot
1:55.64
1
1
Kenton
,
Richards
,
Hopkins
,
Kunz
Fairview
1:55.74
1
6
Gaines
,
LeBlanc
,
Smith
,
Martinez
Heritage
1:55.78
1
3
Relay Team
Denver East
1:56.32
1
7
Brown
,
Schlaudt
,
Shevelan
,
Hunter
Classical Academ
1:56.87
1
2
Ramirez
,
Langford
,
Lopez
,
Davis
Vista Ridge
1:57.81
1
4
Alber
,
Schonema
,
Breville
,
Bejarano
Prairie View
1:58.18
1
3
Schmidt
,
White
,
Malmstro
,
Reed
Broomfield
1:58.40
1
4
Ray
,
Chaoua
,
Terrones
,
Marlin
Denver South
2:01.83
1
5
Aleksiev
,
Garnas
,
Hem
,
Tres
Silver Creek
2:06.07
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Showalter, Haley
12
Valor Christian
42-03.00
(42.00m)
1
2
Martinez, Sarah
12
Peak To Peak
33-00.75
(33.00m)
1
3
Cuomo, Jessica
12
Battle Mountain
32-08.00
(32.00m)
1
4
LaLiberte, Alexis
10
Green Mountain
31-02.25
(31.00m)
1
1
Asheim, Bianca
11
Prairie View
29-10.00
(29.00m)
1
2
Valdez, Rebecca
9
Mountain View
28-08.25
(28.00m)
1
3
Hall, Kaylin
9
Falcon
28-01.25
(28.00m)
1
5
Russell, Mikahla
11
Palmer Ridge
28-10.50
(28.00m)
1
6
Portee-Curry, Ajane'
10
Overland
28-10.25
(28.00m)
1
7
May, Victoria
10
Mullen
28-01.50
(28.00m)
1
10
Cooper, Madison
11
Classical Academ
27-07.00
(27.00m)
1
11
Fiadonu, Eyram
11
D'Evelyn
27-00.00
(27.00m)
1
4
Magni, Elisa
10
Denver East
27-07.25
(27.00m)
1
8
Rehm, Raegan
11
Loveland
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
9
Fiadonu, Enyonam
11
D'Evelyn
27-09.00
(27.00m)
1
12
Caracena, Nicole
11
Classical Academ
26-02.50
(26.00m)
1
5
Scott, Ranubia
11
Overland
26-11.50
(26.00m)
1
6
Broeker, Keelin
10
Palmer Ridge
26-05.00
(26.00m)
1
6
Oliver, Rachel
10
Niwot
26-05.00
(26.00m)
1
8
Ward, JoAnne
9
Thompson Valley
26-03.50
(26.00m)
1
9
Roe, Brianna
12
Cheyenne Mountai
26-03.25
(26.00m)
1
13
Martin, Sara
12
Vista Ridge
25-07.00
(25.00m)
1
10
Ybarra, Cindy
9
Thompson Valley
24-03.25
(24.00m)
1
10
Ronan, Claire
10
Niwot
24-03.25
(24.00m)
1
12
Kibe-Chartier, Hana
9
Denver East
23-09.25
(23.00m)
1
13
Yadao, Clarissa
10
Vista Ridge
23-08.00
(23.00m)
1
14
Howells, Ashley
11
Regis Jesuit
23-03.75
(23.00m)
1
14
Williams, Hydeia
10
Hinkley
22-08.00
(22.00m)
1
15
Rasmussen, Erika
10
Regis Jesuit
20-07.00
(20.00m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Showalter, Haley
12
Valor Christian
152-08
(152.24m)
1
2
Martinez, Sarah
12
Peak To Peak
108-11
(108.24m)
1
3
Cuomo, Jessica
12
Battle Mountain
108-06
(108.24m)
1
4
Dubiel, Alexis
10
Vista Ridge
105-11.50
(105.00m)
1
5
Valdez, Raquel
11
Mountain View
102-11
(102.24m)
1
6
Rehm, Raegan
11
Loveland
102-04
(102.24m)
1
7
Russell, Mikahla
11
Palmer Ridge
102-00
(102.24m)
1
8
LaLiberte, Alexis
10
Green Mountain
101-09.50
(101.00m)
1
9
Guinto, Brooklyn
9
Mountain View
95-07
(95.24m)
1
1
Oliver, Rachel
10
Niwot
94-02.50
(94.00m)
1
10
Ybarra, Cindy
9
Thompson Valley
90-00
(90.24m)
1
2
Kenney, Jessica
11
Arvada West
90-06.50
(90.00m)
1
11
Asheim, Bianca
11
Prairie View
89-01
(89.24m)
1
12
Broeker, Keelin
10
Palmer Ridge
87-02
(87.24m)
1
13
Londono, Victoria
12
Falcon
86-11
(86.24m)
1
14
Roe, Brianna
12
Cheyenne Mountai
86-04
(86.24m)
1
15
Hall, Kaylin
9
Falcon
84-05
(84.24m)
1
16
Ward, JoAnne
9
Thompson Valley
84-04
(84.24m)
1
4
Portee-Curry, Ajane'
10
Overland
82-09
(82.24m)
1
3
Fiadonu, Eyram
11
D'Evelyn
82-10.50
(82.00m)
1
5
Harper, Lauren
10
Overland
81-03
(81.24m)
1
6
Fiadonu, Enyonam
11
D'Evelyn
75-11.50
(75.00m)
1
7
Martin, Sara
12
Vista Ridge
73-05
(73.24m)
1
8
Feldotto, Maria
10
Classical Academ
71-04
(71.24m)
1
9
Orban, Danielle
11
Regis Jesuit
69-07
(69.24m)
1
10
Ronan, Claire
10
Niwot
68-05
(68.24m)
1
11
Rasmussen, Erika
10
Regis Jesuit
67-01
(67.24m)
1
12
Magni, Elisa
10
Denver East
61-01
(61.24m)
1
13
Kibe-Chartier, Hana
9
Denver East
39-03.50
(39.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Rylee
9
Silver Creek
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Sharpe, Lauren
12
Niwot
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Calabrese, Sofia
12
Battle Mountain
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Wind, Joscelyn
12
Mountain View
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Betz, Heather
11
Fairview
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Ries, Rylee
11
Palmer Ridge
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Lopez, Aly
12
Vista Ridge
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Kenney, Jessica
11
Arvada West
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Rowland, Alexis
11
Denver South
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Lucero, Bailey
12
Horizon
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Smith, Ashlynn
10
Cheyenne Mountai
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Shouse, Bryn
9
Denver East
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Vaden, Shyanne
10
Denver East
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Hammond, Heidi
11
Valor Christian
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Eisenhauer, Samme
10
Frontier
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Taylor, Morgan
11
Prairie View
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Sisson, Kenzee
Eagle Valley
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Peterson, Payton
9
Frontier
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Feldotto, Maria
10
Classical Academ
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
20
Reed, Fallyn
12
Broomfield
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
21
Gabrielson, Anne
10
Mullen
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
22
Lefevre, Lori
11
D'Evelyn
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Mercier, Emily
11
Niwot
NH
(--)
1
--
Eckert, Lauren
12
Overland
NH
(--)
1
--
Thorne, Abby
11
Palmer Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Maya
9
Vista Peak
18-03.75
(18.00m)
-1.0
1
2
Artzberger, Ali
12
Thompson Valley
16-08.50
(16.00m)
-0.6
1
3
Sharpe, Rachel
12
Niwot
16-04.50
(16.00m)
-0.5
1
4
Carlton, McKenna
10
D'Evelyn
15-06.50
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
5
Jones, Sara
10
Loveland
15-02.50
(15.00m)
+0.0
1
10
Daum, Nicole
10
Classical Academ
14-04.00
(14.00m)
-0.8
1
11
Honan, Danielle
10
Monarch
14-03.00
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
6
Wang, Jenny
12
D'Evelyn
14-11.50
(14.00m)
-1.2
1
7
Groce, Alexis
12
George Washingto
14-10.50
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
8
Hopkins, Sarah
11
Fairview
14-10.25
(14.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Jenkins, Alyssa
11
Niwot
14-06.00
(14.00m)
-0.6
1
12
Perry, Sealey
10
Mountain View
13-08.50
(13.00m)
-0.7
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Sammi
11
Mountain View
34-11.50
(34.00m)
+0.0
1
2
Artzberger, Ali
12
Thompson Valley
34-01.50
(34.00m)
-1.6
1
3
Hopkins, Sarah
11
Fairview
34-01.00
(34.00m)
-1.2
1
4
Bell, Emily
12
D'Evelyn
33-11.00
(33.00m)
-0.9
1
5
Morgan, Hali
12
Denver East
33-10.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
6
Jenkins, Alyssa
11
Niwot
33-08.50
(33.00m)
-0.7
1
10
Simpson, Haley
11
D'Evelyn
31-03.50
(31.00m)
-1.4
1
11
Thorne, Abby
11
Palmer Ridge
31-01.50
(31.00m)
-0.1
1
7
Taylor, Morgan
11
Prairie View
31-09.00
(31.00m)
-0.1
1
7
Clark, Lily
11
Skyview
31-09.00
(31.00m)
+0.0
1
9
Thompson, Laura
9
Broomfield
31-07.50
(31.00m)
-0.7
1
1
Roe, Brianna
12
Cheyenne Mountai
30-06.00
(30.00m)
+2.6
1
12
Bervig, Raegan
9
Classical Academ
30-09.50
(30.00m)
-0.1
1
13
Hammond, Heidi
11
Valor Christian
30-06.00
(30.00m)
-1.2
1
2
Ries, Rylee
11
Palmer Ridge
30-05.50
(30.00m)
+0.6
1
3
Storaci, Olivia
10
Silver Creek
30-01.00
(30.00m)
+0.7
1
4
Mc Cann, Shania
11
Falcon
30-00.00
(30.00m)
+1.1
1
4
Zoerner, Ashley
10
Skyview
30-00.00
(30.00m)
+2.4
1
10
Branson, Taylor
11
Prairie View
29-00.00
(29.00m)
+0.7
1
6
Smith, Ashlynn
10
Cheyenne Mountai
29-11.00
(29.00m)
+0.0
1
7
Patnaude, Taylor
10
Classical Academ
29-05.50
(29.00m)
+1.9
1
8
Merriman, Taylor
10
Silver Creek
29-02.50
(29.00m)
+2.1
1
9
Henderson, CynClair
10
Vista Ridge
29-01.00
(29.00m)
+0.5
1
11
Bonewell, Shayla
10
Vista Ridge
28-00.00
(28.00m)
+0.3
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Andrea
11
Classical Academ
12-02.00
(12.00m)
1
2
Calabrese, Izze
12
Battle Mountain
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
3
DiPaola, Camille
10
Mullen
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
3
Gray, Abigail
9
Silver Creek
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Smith, Gabrielle
12
ThunderRidge
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
6
Mabry, Olivia
9
Denver East
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Eder, Josie
11
Loveland
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Arant, Annalise
10
Fairview
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Kufeld, Julie
11
Mountain View
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
10
Casey, Gabrielle
12
Niwot
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Hartman, Wilaila
12
Hinkley
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
12
Christensen, Karli
12
Akron
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
12
Bell, Emily
12
D'Evelyn
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
14
Hartman, Shania
11
Hinkley
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mullen
#runners
#roost
#invitational
0 shares:
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
,
Akron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Colorado
,
Arvada West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvada, Colorado
,
Battle Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minturn, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fairview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boulder, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2019
2
2017
1
2015
7
2014
7
2013
4
12
2012
2
12
2011
6
2010
1
12
2009
2
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#mullen
#runners
#roost
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!