RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Fairview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boulder, Colorado
you RUN the place
1515 Greenbriar Boulevard, Boulder, Colorado, 80305, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gabby Glime
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Liberty Bell Track Field Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 20th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Liberty Bell Track Field Invitational
Apr 24, 2015 to Apr 25, 2015
Heritage High School, 199 E Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO, US, 80121
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adams City
Air Academy
Arapahoe
Basalt
Battle Mountain
Bishop Machebeuf
Boulder
Castle View
Centaurus
Central (G.J.)
Chaparral
Conifer
D'Evelyn
Dakota Ridge
Denver East
Denver North
Denver South
Doherty
Douglas County
DSST Stapleton
Eaglecrest
Englewood
Estes Park
Fairview
Faith Christian
Fort Collins
Fountain Ft Carson
Gateway
George Washington
Heritage
Highlands Ranch
Holy Family
Kent Denver
Lakewood
Legacy
Littleton
Lutheran-Parker
Manual
Monarch
Overland
Palisade
Palmer
Peak To Peak
Pine Creek
Ralston Valley
Regis Jesuit
Rock Canyon
Sheridan
Shining Mountain Waldorf
Sierra
Skyview
Smoky Hill
Summit
Thomas Jefferson
ThunderRidge
Vail Christian
Valor Christian
Vista Peak
Walsh
Wheat Ridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
100m Wheelchair
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lanier, Javan
11
Regis Jesuit
10.73
+0.0
1
10
2
Noah, McGhee
11
Littleton
10.83
+0.0
1
8
3
Youngs, Chris
11
Lutheran-Parker
10.85
+0.0
1
6
4
Harris, Kent
11
Lutheran-Parker
10.93
+0.0
1
5
5
Cohn, Nick
12
Dakota Ridge
10.99
+0.0
1
4
6
Phillips, Ki Jana
10
Chaparral
11.11
+0.0
1
3
7
Tigner, Charles
12
Fountain Ft Cars
11.12
+0.0
1
2
8
Spencer, Javon
11
Chaparral
11.13
+0.0
1
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Kent
11
Lutheran-Parker
10.85
+0.0
3
2
Lanier, Javan
11
Regis Jesuit
10.88
+0.0
1
3
Noah, McGhee
11
Littleton
10.98
+0.1
10
4
Cohn, Nick
12
Dakota Ridge
11.04
+0.2
5
5
Phillips, Ki Jana
10
Chaparral
11.05
+0.1
10
6
Youngs, Chris
11
Lutheran-Parker
11.06
+0.1
4
7
Tigner, Charles
12
Fountain Ft Cars
11.09
+0.2
9
8
Spencer, Javon
11
Chaparral
11.11
+0.0
8
9
Lyon, Christian
11
Fountain Ft Cars
11.17
+0.1
2
10
Miller, Brock
10
Lakewood
11.19
+0.2
7
11
Poole, Surae
12
Denver South
11.20
+0.2
9
12
Agyei, Michael
12
Smoky Hill
11.21
+0.0
6
13
Bradford, Terrell
12
Palmer
11.22
+0.0
6
14
Tedstrom, Wesley
10
D'Evelyn
11.25
+0.2
9
15
Wright, Malcolm
12
Denver South
11.29
+0.1
11
16
Martin, Jalen
10
Eaglecrest
11.33
+0.0
1
16
Szymczak, Blake
12
Walsh
11.33
+0.0
8
18
Rockwood, Mark
10
Ralston Valley
11.34
+0.0
1
19
Pride, Matthew
12
Manual
11.36
+0.2
7
20
Kelley, Preston
12
Fort Collins
11.37
+0.2
5
21
Evans, Jack
11
Wheat Ridge
11.39
+0.1
11
22
Bersagal, Nick
12
Englewood
11.45
+0.1
4
23
Benson, Richie
12
Conifer
11.48
+0.1
10
24
Weseman, Alex
11
Fairview
11.49
+0.0
3
25
Denton, Christian
12
D'Evelyn
11.50
+0.1
2
26
Thompson, LaTrail
11
Vista Peak
11.51
+0.1
2
26
Counts, Nicholas
10
Pine Creek
11.51
+0.1
11
28
Wessbecker, Blake
12
Castle View
11.53
+0.0
3
29
Russell, Kaden
12
Castle View
11.60
+0.2
5
30
Nguyen-Duran, Jason
12
Ralston Valley
11.61
+0.2
7
31
RuFran, Adonis
10
Palmer
11.64
+0.2
9
32
Younggreen, Ryan
12
Holy Family
11.66
+0.1
2
33
Simmons, Ethan
10
Legacy
11.67
+0.2
5
33
McDaniel, Luke
11
Arapahoe
11.67
+0.0
8
33
Coburn, Bruce
12
Fort Collins
11.67
+0.0
6
36
Hansen, Braxton
10
Legacy
11.69
+0.0
3
37
Durrett, Elijah
10
Faith Christian
11.70
+0.2
7
38
Alberts, Trevor
12
Palisade
11.72
+0.1
10
38
Heath, Chris
12
Thomas Jefferson
11.72
+0.0
6
40
Simonton, Sandy
12
Battle Mountain
11.80
+0.1
10
41
Howard, Marcus
10
DSST Stapleton
11.81
+0.0
8
42
Smith, Latrale
10
Overland
11.83
+0.1
4
43
Jackson, Tsavion
11
Overland
11.84
+0.1
4
44
Domier, Will
10
Holy Family
11.85
+0.0
8
44
Lujan, Jeremy
11
Dakota Ridge
11.85
+0.0
6
46
Gholston, Ike
10
Regis Jesuit
11.90
+0.2
9
47
Sayers, Kinshasa
11
Thomas Jefferson
11.94
+0.0
3
47
Bush, Daniel
11
George Washingto
11.94
+0.0
1
49
Wantings, Kenny
9
Eaglecrest
11.95
+0.2
9
50
Young, Charles
9
Denver East
11.96
+0.1
10
50
James Waters, Tristan
10
Smoky Hill
11.96
+0.1
2
52
Schutte, Grant
12
Rock Canyon
11.97
+0.2
7
53
Pierce, Joshua
11
Wheat Ridge
11.98
+0.1
4
54
Suarez, Stefan
11
Fairview
12.00
+0.0
3
54
Adan, Abdikadir
10
Denver East
12.00
+0.0
1
56
Cardenas, Gabe
11
Arapahoe
12.02
+0.2
5
56
Montoya, Justin
12
Centaurus
12.02
+0.2
7
56
Price, Prescott
10
Palisade
12.02
+0.0
8
59
Keier, Brandon
12
George Washingto
12.05
+0.1
2
60
Bodenhorn, Chase
12
Highlands Ranch
12.07
+0.1
11
61
Brown, Dontre
11
Vista Peak
12.08
+0.1
11
62
Serumaga, Spencer
10
Kent Denver
12.16
+0.1
4
63
Marquez, Alex
11
Adams City
12.19
+0.0
8
64
Brown, Xavier
9
Sierra
12.23
+0.1
4
65
Wolfinbarger, Dalton
10
Douglas County
12.24
+0.1
2
66
Rilinger, Trenton
12
Douglas County
12.25
+0.2
5
67
Esparza, Raymundo
12
Adams City
12.30
+0.0
6
68
Long, Wyatt
12
Englewood
12.31
+0.0
6
69
Kane, Alex
12
Rock Canyon
12.36
+0.0
1
70
Agyekum, Isaiah
10
Sierra
12.48
+0.2
5
71
Escobar, Emmanuel
10
Battle Mountain
12.52
+0.2
7
72
Chastain, Drew
11
Summit
12.54
+0.1
10
73
Dottson, Cameron
9
Central (G.J.)
12.59
+0.2
9
74
McKissick, Charlie
9
Kent Denver
12.61
+0.1
11
75
Mooney, Sean
11
Centaurus
12.71
+0.1
11
76
Harvey, Robert
11
Sheridan
12.99
+0.2
5
77
Williamson, Jayson
10
Peak To Peak
13.25
+0.1
10
78
Lopez, Faustin
9
Sheridan
13.37
+0.2
9
79
DeJager, Brandt
9
Skyview
13.74
+0.0
8
80
Gonzales, Yancey
11
Peak To Peak
13.85
+0.2
7
--
Moore, Colton
10
Douglas County
DNS
+0.0
3
--
Pribble, Kolton
9
Ralston Valley
DNS
+0.1
4
--
Lee, Tristan
9
Skyview
DNS
+0.0
6
--
Olsen, Trevor
11
Faith Christian
DNS
+0.0
1
--
Morgan, Ben
12
Highlands Ranch
DNS
+0.0
3
--
Ferguson, Nate
11
Conifer
DNS
+0.1
11
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ware, Mike
12
Gateway
21.24
+0.0
1
10
2
Donnell, Tevin
12
Fountain Ft Cars
21.33
+0.0
1
8
3
Harris, Kent
11
Lutheran-Parker
21.61
+0.0
1
6
4
Lanier, Javan
11
Regis Jesuit
22.01
+0.0
1
4.50
4
Miller, Brock
10
Lakewood
22.01
+0.0
1
4.50
6
Youngs, Chris
11
Lutheran-Parker
22.36
+0.0
1
3
7
Counts, Nicholas
10
Pine Creek
22.81
+0.0
1
2
--
Noah, McGhee
11
Littleton
DNS
+0.0
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Donnell, Tevin
12
Fountain Ft Cars
21.83
+0.2
2
2
Harris, Kent
11
Lutheran-Parker
22.01
-0.6
8
3
Ware, Mike
12
Gateway
22.23
+0.3
1
4
Miller, Brock
10
Lakewood
22.30
-0.4
6
5
Lanier, Javan
11
Regis Jesuit
22.36
-0.2
4
6
Noah, McGhee
11
Littleton
22.43
-0.5
10
7
Youngs, Chris
11
Lutheran-Parker
22.67
-0.3
7
8
Counts, Nicholas
10
Pine Creek
22.69
+0.3
1
9
Bersagal, Nick
12
Englewood
22.78
-0.4
6
10
Wright, Malcolm
12
Denver South
22.85
-0.2
11
11
Evans, Jack
11
Wheat Ridge
22.88
-0.7
9
12
Thompson, LaTrail
11
Vista Peak
22.93
-0.1
3
13
Poole, Surae
12
Denver South
22.94
-0.1
3
14
Agyei, Michael
12
Smoky Hill
22.95
-0.5
10
15
Harris, Drue
12
Fountain Ft Cars
23.02
-0.7
9
16
Lienemann, Austin
12
Arapahoe
23.07
-0.5
10
17
Denton, Christian
12
D'Evelyn
23.17
-0.3
7
18
Alberts, Trevor
12
Palisade
23.20
-0.2
11
19
Goldin, Mosi
11
Overland
23.22
+0.2
2
20
Blanton, Brent
12
Highlands Ranch
23.28
-0.6
8
21
Kelly, Dalantae
12
Smoky Hill
23.40
+0.2
2
22
Logan, Jordan
12
Overland
23.41
+0.3
1
23
Bostak, Sam
11
Fort Collins
23.45
-0.2
4
23
Demello, Shane
12
Fort Collins
23.45
-0.3
7
25
Turner, Darian
12
Eaglecrest
23.50
-0.5
10
26
Benson, Richie
12
Conifer
23.51
-0.4
6
27
McDaniel, Luke
11
Arapahoe
23.55
-0.2
4
28
Nguyen-Duran, Jason
12
Ralston Valley
23.65
-0.4
6
29
RuFran, Adonis
10
Palmer
23.73
-0.6
8
30
Brock, Kyle
9
Castle View
23.77
+0.3
1
31
Kamby, Creek
10
Battle Mountain
23.81
-0.7
9
32
Daniels, Mason
12
Vail Christian
23.83
+0.2
2
33
Davenport, Matt
12
Highlands Ranch
23.85
-0.2
4
34
Becquet, Alexander
11
Douglas County
23.87
-0.1
3
35
Arellano, Brian
10
Legacy
23.90
-0.6
8
36
Stroz, Ryan
11
Castle View
23.92
-0.4
6
37
Puckett, Ryne
11
Centaurus
23.95
-0.6
8
38
Cammack, Jorden
12
Thomas Jefferson
23.97
-0.5
5
39
Gregston, Parker
12
Ralston Valley
24.07
-0.2
4
40
Montoya, Justin
12
Centaurus
24.12
-0.1
3
41
Mitchell, Nathaniel
12
George Washingto
24.22
+0.2
2
41
Cadena, Devin
9
Rock Canyon
24.22
-0.2
4
43
Rodriguez, Irvin
12
Battle Mountain
24.23
-0.7
9
44
Young, Charles
9
Denver East
24.26
-0.3
7
45
Gregorich-Nevin, Uriah
12
Central (G.J.)
24.28
+0.2
2
45
Herrold, Ethan
12
Wheat Ridge
24.28
-0.2
11
47
Heupal, Jon
9
Eaglecrest
24.30
-0.7
9
47
Durrett, Elijah
10
Faith Christian
24.30
-0.2
11
49
Cannon, Miles
11
Vista Peak
24.35
-0.2
11
50
Snocker, Jacob
10
Rock Canyon
24.36
-0.5
5
51
Marquez, Alex
11
Adams City
24.50
-0.3
7
52
Padmore, Marcus
12
George Washingto
24.55
-0.2
4
53
Sugg, Colin
11
Heritage
24.56
-0.5
5
54
Esparza, Raymundo
12
Adams City
24.57
-0.5
5
55
Cosby, Jamal
11
Palmer
24.62
+0.3
1
56
Adan, Abdikadir
10
Denver East
24.63
-0.1
3
57
Johnson, Mitch
11
Heritage
24.81
-0.3
7
58
Yon, DeQuan
12
Sierra
24.89
-0.6
8
59
Cornell, Ryan
11
Regis Jesuit
24.94
-0.5
5
60
Hintgen, Connor
11
Summit
24.97
-0.4
6
61
Bowering, Sean
12
Englewood
25.16
-0.3
7
62
Edwards-Bailey, Jeff
12
Palisade
25.25
-0.7
9
63
Hiatt, Jacob
10
Sierra
25.27
-0.4
6
64
Sutton, Paris
9
Dakota Ridge
25.31
+0.3
1
65
McKissick, Charlie
9
Kent Denver
25.44
+0.2
2
66
Baucam, Donavan
10
Thomas Jefferson
25.55
-0.5
5
67
Dottson, Cameron
9
Central (G.J.)
26.08
-0.6
8
68
Harvey, Robert
11
Sheridan
26.52
-0.5
10
69
Lopez, Faustin
9
Sheridan
27.02
-0.2
11
70
Kumar, Sunil
10
Kent Denver
27.27
-0.2
11
71
Lee, Tristan
9
Skyview
27.49
-0.5
10
--
Tedstrom, Wesley
10
D'Evelyn
DNS
-0.2
11
--
Szymczak, Blake
12
Walsh
DNS
-0.5
5
--
Ragin, Aaron
12
Legacy
DNS
-0.1
3
--
Suarez, Stefan
11
Fairview
DNS
-0.1
3
--
Olsen, Trevor
11
Faith Christian
DNS
-0.5
10
--
Ferguson, Nate
11
Conifer
DNS
-0.6
8
--
Bright, Ben
12
Fairview
DNS
-0.7
9
--
Domier, Will
10
Holy Family
DNS
-0.5
10
--
Hoffman, Alexander
12
Dakota Ridge
DNS
+0.3
1
--
DeJager, Brandt
9
Skyview
DNS
-0.7
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ware, Mike
12
Gateway
48.25
1
10
2
Miller, Brock
10
Lakewood
48.99
1
8
3
Rockwood, Mark
10
Ralston Valley
50.19
1
6
4
Hopkins, Tahir
11
Smoky Hill
50.76
1
5
5
Harris, Kent
11
Lutheran-Parker
52.59
1
4
--
Weseman, Alex
11
Fairview
DNS
1
--
Yount, Blake
12
Smoky Hill
DNS
1
--
Steiner, Marcus
12
Denver South
DNS
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Brock
10
Lakewood
49.15
2
2
Rockwood, Mark
10
Ralston Valley
49.86
6
3
Yount, Blake
12
Smoky Hill
49.92
7
4
Steiner, Marcus
12
Denver South
50.26
9
5
Hopkins, Tahir
11
Smoky Hill
50.28
9
6
Harris, Kent
11
Lutheran-Parker
50.30
8
7
Weseman, Alex
11
Fairview
50.34
8
8
Ware, Mike
12
Gateway
50.46
5
9
Sabino, Juan
12
Fountain Ft Cars
50.61
10
10
Ragin, Aaron
12
Legacy
50.65
1
11
Smith, Kendal
10
Douglas County
51.23
10
12
Munson, Calvin
12
Fairview
51.40
4
13
Davis, Dewitt
12
D'Evelyn
51.77
2
14
Benson, Richie
12
Conifer
51.85
2
15
Hogan, Daniel
11
Regis Jesuit
51.89
7
16
Gregorich-Nevin, Uriah
12
Central (G.J.)
52.01
3
17
Murray, Cameron
9
Overland
52.16
5
18
Gaspar, Isaac
11
Heritage
52.31
7
19
Martin, Nate
11
Summit
52.45
5
20
Bersagal, Nick
12
Englewood
52.60
10
21
Watson, Zack
11
Palmer
52.89
4
22
Ritter, Deondre
9
Fountain Ft Cars
52.98
6
23
Castro, Cameron
11
Fort Collins
53.03
8
24
Erickson, Sam
10
Palisade
53.09
3
24
Lyle, Keane
12
Rock Canyon
53.09
1
26
Weah, Saybechee
12
Denver South
53.13
3
27
Almeida, Alan
12
Vista Peak
53.32
8
28
Kamby, Creek
10
Battle Mountain
53.37
4
29
Schreffler, Brian
10
Castle View
53.53
7
30
Puckett, Ryne
11
Centaurus
53.57
1
31
Balmer, Grayland
12
Faith Christian
53.59
2
32
Edwards-Bailey, Jeff
12
Palisade
53.65
2
33
Cardenas, Gabe
11
Arapahoe
53.70
1
34
Fulton, Owen
10
D'Evelyn
53.80
5
35
Black, Joe
11
Sheridan
53.98
5
36
Johnson, Mitch
11
Heritage
54.05
10
37
Jelinek, Jacob
12
Ralston Valley
54.07
9
38
Jaros, Ben
11
Holy Family
54.14
8
39
Lipic, Marcos
12
Bishop Machebeuf
54.22
9
40
Rodriguez, Irvin
12
Battle Mountain
54.23
9
41
Arkell, Luke
9
Lutheran-Parker
54.44
6
42
Langley, Avery
11
Rock Canyon
54.63
1
43
Cosby, Jamal
11
Palmer
54.65
8
44
Herrold, Ethan
12
Wheat Ridge
54.66
9
45
McDaniel, Luke
11
Arapahoe
55.00
6
46
Gaffin, Morgan
9
Castle View
55.15
2
47
Scerbo, Charlie
11
Holy Family
55.45
6
48
Burrell, Keyin
11
Denver East
55.84
6
49
Garnes, Victor
9
Eaglecrest
55.86
1
50
Hoffman, Alexander
12
Dakota Ridge
55.98
7
51
Burns, Andrew
12
Fort Collins
56.02
4
52
Morroni, David
11
Regis Jesuit
56.49
3
53
Corbin, Corey
9
Eaglecrest
56.55
2
54
Passes, Andreses
11
Highlands Ranch
56.61
5
55
Gajdys, Caio
11
Centaurus
56.70
4
56
Widger, Brandon
11
Dakota Ridge
57.06
3
57
Ware, Terron
11
Sierra
57.38
1
58
Rocha, Julio
12
Manual
57.67
3
59
Wilson, Jordon
9
Skyview
57.95
8
60
Rickel, Caleb
9
Skyview
57.98
7
61
Perez-Flores, Jesus
11
Adams City
58.00
4
62
Dottson, Cameron
9
Central (G.J.)
58.23
10
63
Jones, Chris
11
Overland
58.34
2
64
Holmes, Jarrek
11
Kent Denver
58.38
10
65
Murphy, Bailey
9
Vista Peak
58.59
10
66
Dacaug, Rhett
10
Estes Park
59.10
7
67
Kang, Jay
9
Peak To Peak
1:00.56
8
68
Hogan, Ryan
9
Kent Denver
1:02.16
6
--
Barrera, Carlos
11
Adams City
DNS
7
--
Lopez, Faustin
9
Sheridan
DNS
4
--
Biacan, Zachary
11
Sierra
DNS
3
--
Blanton, Brent
12
Highlands Ranch
DNS
4
--
Arellano, Brian
10
Legacy
DNS
6
--
Bush, Daniel
11
George Washingto
DNS
9
--
Bowering, Sean
12
Englewood
DNS
5
--
Massey, Joseph
11
Denver East
DNS
9
--
Ferguson, Nate
11
Conifer
DNS
5
--
Howart, Kyle
12
Wheat Ridge
DNS
3
--
Wolfe, Kyle
12
Douglas County
DNS
10
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yount, Blake
12
Smoky Hill
1:52.61
5
10
2
Thomas, Benjamin
12
Fountain Ft Cars
1:56.58
5
8
3
Del Mazo, Kevin
12
Smoky Hill
1:57.02
5
6
4
Santos, Tristan
12
Boulder
1:57.76
5
5
5
Riley, Noah
12
Lakewood
1:57.88
5
4
6
Romero, Jeremy
11
Heritage
1:58.24
5
3
7
Kenner, Matt
12
Heritage
1:58.65
5
2
8
Keely, Evan
12
Eaglecrest
1:58.97
5
1
9
Alhamra, Zachary
12
Pine Creek
1:59.09
5
10
Briggs, Henry
12
Fort Collins
1:59.50
5
11
Moore, David
10
ThunderRidge
2:00.02
5
12
Helvey, Brock
9
Douglas County
2:01.24
4
13
Olin, Logan
11
Ralston Valley
2:02.75
4
14
Rohlwing, Spencer
11
Regis Jesuit
2:03.79
4
15
Gregorich-Nevin, Uriah
12
Central (G.J.)
2:03.83
3
16
Sarabia, Alexander
12
Douglas County
2:03.85
5
17
Primozich, Sam
10
Boulder
2:04.07
5
18
Dillon, Connor
10
Palisade
2:04.10
2
19
Sherman, Skylar
12
Fairview
2:04.25
5
20
Davidson, Jack
11
Regis Jesuit
2:04.49
3
21
Ruble, Isaac
11
Peak To Peak
2:04.63
4
22
Martin, Nate
11
Summit
2:04.79
2
23
King, Keegan
11
Rock Canyon
2:04.99
2
24
Stark, Tanner
11
Estes Park
2:05.00
2
25
Runco, Nick
10
Lutheran-Parker
2:05.32
3
26
Moir, john
11
Palisade
2:05.38
3
27
Lipic, Marcos
12
Bishop Machebeuf
2:05.48
3
28
Fulton, Owen
10
D'Evelyn
2:05.78
4
29
Thompson, Aj
10
Lutheran-Parker
2:05.81
3
30
Carlson, Michael
12
Arapahoe
2:05.99
4
31
Seiple, Alex
10
Fairview
2:06.01
3
32
Gablemann, Christian
10
Fountain Ft Cars
2:06.24
4
33
Rowland, Ben
12
Dakota Ridge
2:06.41
4
34
Hall, Nicolas
12
Castle View
2:06.71
4
35
Shonka, Conner
11
Eaglecrest
2:06.82
4
36
Carroll, Kristian
12
Pine Creek
2:07.39
3
37
Rutherford, Baylen
12
Fort Collins
2:07.73
3
38
Braun, Joshua
12
Battle Mountain
2:07.97
4
39
Flores, Riverz
11
Denver North
2:08.42
3
40
Davis, Charlie
11
D'Evelyn
2:09.00
3
41
Bohling, Branden
11
Ralston Valley
2:09.49
3
42
Price, Tanner
10
Holy Family
2:09.59
2
43
Helmer, Grant
11
Highlands Ranch
2:10.01
3
44
Ware, Terron
11
Sierra
2:10.10
1
45
Marmalejo-Daher, Rafael
10
Denver East
2:10.39
2
46
Encinias, Jackson
10
Castle View
2:10.68
3
47
Black, Joe
11
Sheridan
2:11.10
2
48
Henderson, Solomon
11
Overland
2:11.77
2
49
Butcher, Justin
12
Highlands Ranch
2:12.12
4
50
Cabral, Martin
12
Wheat Ridge
2:12.25
1
51
Gajdys, Caio
11
Centaurus
2:12.54
2
52
Malek, Daniel
11
Littleton
2:13.17
1
53
Larson, Nick
11
Holy Family
2:13.64
1
54
Cadayong, Aaron
11
Dakota Ridge
2:13.95
2
55
Ramsay, Logan
11
Summit
2:14.53
2
56
Thompson, Jack
9
Denver East
2:14.86
1
56
Penkowsky, Stuart
12
Wheat Ridge
2:14.86
1
58
Sotelo, Isac
11
Vail Christian
2:15.93
1
59
Severin, Trey
11
Vista Peak
2:18.61
1
60
Kuykendall, Nathan
11
Peak To Peak
2:19.13
1
61
Guess, Tommy
11
Centaurus
2:19.61
1
62
Artis, James
11
Overland
2:26.80
2
63
Holmes, Jarrek
11
Kent Denver
2:32.95
1
64
Dacaug, Rhett
10
Estes Park
2:33.78
1
65
Hogan, Ryan
9
Kent Denver
2:35.03
1
--
Aguirre, Alexis
10
Battle Mountain
DNS
4
--
Habert, Benjamin
12
Arapahoe
DNS
4
--
Almeida, Alan
12
Vista Peak
DNS
3
--
Garcia, David
10
Adams City
DNS
2
--
Far, Munib
11
ThunderRidge
DNS
4
--
Jimenez, Harron
9
Adams City
DNS
1
--
Lazo, Jeffrey
12
Denver North
DNS
4
--
Glover, Chad
12
Englewood
DNS
1
--
Vrabel, Bryce
10
Rock Canyon
DNS
3
--
Green, Isaac
10
Monarch
DNS
5
--
Cannon, Colin
11
Littleton
DNS
5
--
Rickel, Caleb
9
Skyview
DNS
2
--
Wilson, Jordon
9
Skyview
DNS
2
--
Fitzgerald, Jacoby
10
Sierra
DNS
1
--
Leblow, Jared
10
Central (G.J.)
DNS
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barton, Forrest
12
Castle View
4:23.49
4
10
2
Day, Dylan
12
Fountain Ft Cars
4:23.67
4
8
3
Alhamra, Zachary
12
Pine Creek
4:25.27
4
6
4
Riley, Noah
12
Lakewood
4:25.72
4
5
5
Briggs, Henry
12
Fort Collins
4:30.19
4
4
6
Rieder, David
12
Boulder
4:34.20
4
3
7
Goldy, Steven
11
Arapahoe
4:34.82
4
2
8
Fitsum, Hayelom
10
Denver East
4:34.87
4
1
9
O'Hagan, John
12
Regis Jesuit
4:35.37
4
10
McDonald, Matt
11
Air Academy
4:38.73
4
11
Olin, Logan
11
Ralston Valley
4:40.07
4
12
Hogan, Ben
11
Monarch
4:40.81
3
13
Westman, Zach
12
Boulder
4:40.83
4
14
Pohs, Christopher
12
Heritage
4:41.17
3
15
Cannon, Colin
11
Littleton
4:41.58
4
16
Gordon, Stuart
12
Denver East
4:43.82
3
17
Freeman, Jesse
12
Castle View
4:44.40
3
18
Theodore, Chris
9
Rock Canyon
4:45.21
3
19
Lanzl, Dillon
12
Central (G.J.)
4:45.42
4
20
Thomas, James
9
Fountain Ft Cars
4:45.75
2
21
Bohling, Branden
11
Ralston Valley
4:45.76
3
22
Hagen, Luc
11
Air Academy
4:45.80
4
23
Goldsberry, Jackson
12
Highlands Ranch
4:46.15
3
24
Graf, Emil
10
Fairview
4:46.67
3
25
Arreola, Ricardo
12
Battle Mountain
4:46.88
4
26
Flores, Riverz
11
Denver North
4:46.95
3
27
Patzer, Ben
12
Centaurus
4:47.24
2
28
Dillon, Connor
10
Palisade
4:48.09
3
29
Tauber, Gabe
12
Rock Canyon
4:48.31
3
30
Zurfluh, Dylan
10
Estes Park
4:48.88
2
31
Gipprich, Nathan
9
Pine Creek
4:49.02
3
32
Lazo, Jeffrey
12
Denver North
4:49.71
4
33
Tricarico, John
11
ThunderRidge
4:50.58
3
34
Pence, Ethan
11
Vail Christian
4:50.75
3
35
Jordan, Lucas
9
D'Evelyn
4:50.80
2
36
Leblow, Jared
10
Central (G.J.)
4:51.31
3
37
Kassahun, Jemil
10
Smoky Hill
4:51.58
3
38
Conlon, Jack
11
Fort Collins
4:52.13
3
39
Penkowsky, Stuart
12
Wheat Ridge
4:52.86
2
40
Scavuzzo, Jimmy
9
Skyview
4:53.79
2
41
Mills, Andrew
10
Eaglecrest
4:54.20
2
42
Atencio, Bennett
9
Highlands Ranch
4:54.59
2
43
Churchill, Parker
10
Regis Jesuit
4:55.97
2
44
Born, Elias
9
Conifer
4:56.14
2
45
Ramaswamy, Dylan
11
Heritage
4:57.21
1
46
Meldrum, Benton
10
Dakota Ridge
4:57.85
2
47
Asamoah, Bright
11
Overland
4:58.22
2
48
Morrissey, Zach
10
Fairview
4:58.45
3
49
Lang, Julian
11
Overland
4:58.48
2
50
Moore, Paul
12
ThunderRidge
4:59.50
4
51
Fontaine, Jackson
12
D'Evelyn
5:01.07
2
52
Weiss, Mark
9
Douglas County
5:03.35
1
53
Long, Michael
9
Douglas County
5:03.94
1
54
Garcia, David
10
Adams City
5:03.98
2
55
McNabb, Mark
9
Legacy
5:05.22
1
56
Giltner, James
11
Kent Denver
5:05.75
2
57
Brevig, Mason
11
Arapahoe
5:06.73
4
58
Martin, Abe
10
Conifer
5:07.63
1
59
Johnson, Nicholas
11
Eaglecrest
5:08.30
1
60
Sotelo, Isac
11
Vail Christian
5:08.49
1
61
Gee, Matthew
10
Legacy
5:09.08
1
62
Glover, Chad
12
Englewood
5:11.09
2
63
Butler, Ryan
9
Skyview
5:12.83
1
64
Leschak, Bryce
10
Dakota Ridge
5:14.52
2
65
Miller, Matt
9
Lutheran-Parker
5:15.38
1
66
Tobin, Brady
12
Centaurus
5:19.35
1
67
Barnstable, Bruce
10
Littleton
5:24.75
3
68
Hren, Matthew
11
Holy Family
5:26.13
1
69
Holmes, Jarrek
11
Kent Denver
5:27.04
2
70
Gilmore, Niles
10
Vista Peak
5:28.54
1
71
Beyene, Yosheab
9
Lutheran-Parker
5:35.83
1
72
Dacaug, Rhett
10
Estes Park
5:50.54
2
73
Meyers, Johnathon
11
Adams City
6:00.12
1
74
Parsons, Robert
9
Vista Peak
6:38.37
1
--
Guillermo, Acero
10
George Washingto
DNS
1
--
Moore, Cameron
12
Battle Mountain
DNS
3
--
Shelburne, Aidan
9
Wheat Ridge
DNS
1
--
Alale, Ladi
10
DSST Stapleton
DNS
1
--
Green, Isaac
10
Monarch
DNS
4
--
Smith, Marc
12
Sierra
DNS
1
--
Moir, john
11
Palisade
DNS
2
--
Bradshaw, Spencer
11
Smoky Hill
DNS
3
--
Price, Tanner
10
Holy Family
DNS
3
--
Espinola, Ben
12
Bishop Machebeuf
DNS
4
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Ben
11
Skyview
9:23.19
1
10
2
Caldwell, Satchel
12
Boulder
9:39.10
1
8
3
Day, Dylan
12
Fountain Ft Cars
9:40.01
1
6
4
Goldy, Steven
11
Arapahoe
9:40.14
1
5
5
Walsh, Zach
12
Basalt
9:43.92
1
4
6
Barton, Forrest
12
Castle View
9:44.16
1
3
7
Miller, Cody
12
Smoky Hill
9:47.48
1
2
8
Salvador, Blake
11
Fort Collins
9:51.94
1
1
9
Hagen, Luc
11
Air Academy
9:53.54
1
10
Espinola, Ben
12
Bishop Machebeuf
9:53.93
1
11
Matthie, Conner
12
Fort Collins
9:56.75
1
12
Link, Jake
12
Centaurus
10:02.41
1
13
Moore, Cameron
12
Battle Mountain
10:09.38
1
14
Scudamore, Harrison
9
Denver East
10:10.89
1
15
Erickson, Jake
12
Palisade
10:11.56
1
16
Leblow, Jared
10
Central (G.J.)
10:11.72
1
17
Freeman, Jesse
12
Castle View
10:17.20
1
18
Lazo, Jeffrey
12
Denver North
10:19.68
1
19
Johnson, Ben
12
Heritage
10:20.44
2
20
Maddalone, Nicholas
11
Arapahoe
10:21.51
1
21
Naber, Jacob
12
Fairview
10:22.31
1
22
Bertron, Simon
12
Denver East
10:23.69
2
23
MacDonald, Brooks
11
Centaurus
10:25.31
1
24
Dickinson, Luke
10
Rock Canyon
10:28.09
2
25
Thompson, Caleb
11
Douglas County
10:29.39
1
26
Flores, Riverz
11
Denver North
10:33.81
1
27
Nichols, Bryce
10
Fairview
10:36.41
2
28
Brown, Mason
9
Eaglecrest
10:38.80
2
29
Zurfluh, Dylan
10
Estes Park
10:39.48
2
30
O'Hagan, John
12
Regis Jesuit
10:40.96
1
31
Rykovich, George
10
Eaglecrest
10:42.34
2
32
Walth, Ben
11
Palmer
10:45.88
1
33
Payne, Michael
10
Smoky Hill
10:46.30
2
34
Giltner, James
11
Kent Denver
10:47.17
2
35
Walker, Dominic
12
Palmer
10:47.76
1
36
Borel, Jake
11
Battle Mountain
10:48.51
2
37
Lanzl, Dillon
12
Central (G.J.)
10:49.23
2
38
Jordan, Lucas
9
D'Evelyn
10:51.92
2
39
Meis, Caleb
9
Highlands Ranch
10:54.27
2
40
Schramm, Matthew
10
Fountain Ft Cars
10:56.84
2
41
Iriye, Robert
12
Regis Jesuit
10:58.05
2
42
Phelps, Nick
12
Dakota Ridge
10:58.34
2
43
Rahman, Amitav
12
Heritage
10:59.49
2
44
Fontaine, Jackson
12
D'Evelyn
11:07.42
2
45
Rome, Conner
12
Highlands Ranch
11:09.46
2
46
Lang, Julian
11
Overland
11:11.04
2
47
Reno, Michael
11
Overland
11:19.82
2
48
Barnstable, Bruce
10
Littleton
11:22.13
2
49
Gonzales, Dominic
9
Douglas County
11:23.00
2
50
Born, Elias
9
Conifer
11:23.68
2
51
Sargent, Jacob
10
Legacy
11:34.89
2
52
Martin, Abe
10
Conifer
11:37.78
2
53
Passarelli, Tony
10
Dakota Ridge
11:54.06
2
54
Boots, McKinley
11
Skyview
12:09.13
2
55
Gilmore, Niles
10
Vista Peak
12:10.75
2
56
Smith, Marc
12
Sierra
13:44.27
2
--
Wells, Ryan
11
Holy Family
DNS
2
--
Shelburne, Aidan
9
Wheat Ridge
DNS
2
--
Glover, Chad
12
Englewood
DNS
2
--
Lasota, Cobi
10
Estes Park
DNS
2
--
Theodore, Chris
9
Rock Canyon
DNS
1
--
Roch, Tyger
12
Monarch
DNS
1
--
Hogan, Ben
11
Monarch
DNS
2
--
Penkowsky, Stuart
12
Wheat Ridge
DNS
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Younggreen, Ryan
12
Holy Family
14.33
+0.0
1
10
2
Wright, Joshua
12
Overland
14.33
+0.0
1
8
3
Shuman, Jay
11
Palisade
14.93
+0.0
1
5
4
Dynes, Zeke
12
Highlands Ranch
15.11
+0.0
1
6
5
Strahler, Parker
12
Castle View
15.14
+0.0
1
4
6
Hanson, Matt
11
Lutheran-Parker
15.33
+0.0
1
3
7
Lienemann, Austin
12
Arapahoe
15.55
+0.0
1
2
--
Wingard, Andrew
12
Ralston Valley
DNS
+0.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wingard, Andrew
12
Ralston Valley
14.58
+1.2
2
2
Younggreen, Ryan
12
Holy Family
14.75
+1.0
1
3
Wright, Joshua
12
Overland
14.78
+0.3
3
4
Shuman, Jay
11
Palisade
15.01
+0.6
4
5
Strahler, Parker
12
Castle View
15.20
nwi
6
6
Hanson, Matt
11
Lutheran-Parker
15.25
+1.2
2
7
Dynes, Zeke
12
Highlands Ranch
15.27
+0.8
5
8
Lienemann, Austin
12
Arapahoe
15.39
+0.8
5
9
Abiakam, Joseph
10
Denver East
15.43
+0.6
4
10
Robillard, Thomas
11
Fort Collins
15.55
+0.3
3
11
Howard, Marcus
10
DSST Stapleton
15.59
+1.2
2
12
Balmer, Grayland
12
Faith Christian
15.63
+0.6
4
13
Metzler, Monty
12
Palisade
15.66
+1.0
1
14
Ethridge, Dustin
12
D'Evelyn
15.70
nwi
6
15
Currie, Sergio
12
Fountain Ft Cars
15.73
nwi
6
16
Fosu, Paulison
10
Overland
15.88
+0.3
3
17
Hoffman-Maroney, Garren
10
Castle View
16.07
+0.6
4
18
Loyd, Cooper
12
Ralston Valley
16.18
+0.8
5
19
Lipski, Nicholas
12
Arapahoe
16.20
+0.8
5
20
Portillos, Damario
10
Pine Creek
16.47
+1.0
1
21
Paylor, Lucas
12
Rock Canyon
16.52
+0.3
3
22
Martinez, Jaden
11
Wheat Ridge
16.58
+1.0
1
23
Johnson, Zach
12
Summit
16.59
+1.2
2
24
Huyghue, Aaron
12
Fountain Ft Cars
16.77
nwi
6
25
Saunders, Brandon
12
Wheat Ridge
16.89
+0.6
4
26
Parrish, Demetrius
11
Battle Mountain
16.91
+1.2
2
27
Clausen, Aaron
10
Lutheran-Parker
17.35
+0.6
4
28
Boulton, Josh
10
Fort Collins
17.54
+0.3
3
29
Vasquez, Brayan
12
Vista Peak
17.57
+0.3
3
30
Higgins, Cole
11
Eaglecrest
17.69
+0.8
5
31
Keller, Benjamin
12
Summit
17.93
+1.2
2
32
D'Agostino, Derrick
11
Highlands Ranch
18.08
nwi
6
33
Lucas, Otto
11
Heritage
18.12
+0.8
5
34
Keep, Chase
11
Battle Mountain
18.16
nwi
6
35
Johnson, Andreas
12
D'Evelyn
18.32
+0.6
4
36
Fuhr, Daniel
9
Pine Creek
18.52
+1.2
2
37
Hudson, Michael
12
Kent Denver
18.58
+0.3
3
38
Gunther, Matthew
9
Fairview
18.80
+1.0
1
39
Weiss, Mark
9
Douglas County
19.61
nwi
6
40
Williamson, Jayson
10
Peak To Peak
19.77
+0.6
4
41
Thompson, Garrett
11
Eaglecrest
19.82
nwi
6
42
Garrison, Parker
9
Rock Canyon
20.25
+0.8
5
43
Brooks, Jordan
12
George Washingto
20.43
+1.0
1
44
Ronyak, Max
9
Regis Jesuit
21.16
+0.3
3
45
Obika, Kwesi
12
Peak To Peak
21.88
+0.8
5
--
Taylor, Justice
12
Regis Jesuit
DQ
+1.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carrasco, Dominique
12
Smoky Hill
38.39
1
10
2
Ethridge, Dustin
12
D'Evelyn
38.98
1
8
3
Lienemann, Austin
12
Arapahoe
39.37
1
6
4
Younggreen, Ryan
12
Holy Family
39.74
1
5
5
Rudel, Jake
11
Fort Collins
40.06
1
4
6
Shuman, Jay
11
Palisade
40.95
1
3
--
Wingard, Andrew
12
Ralston Valley
DNS
1
--
Dynes, Zeke
12
Highlands Ranch
DNS
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Carrasco, Dominique
12
Smoky Hill
38.64
5
2
Ethridge, Dustin
12
D'Evelyn
39.10
4
3
Lienemann, Austin
12
Arapahoe
39.44
2
4
Rudel, Jake
11
Fort Collins
39.81
7
5
Shuman, Jay
11
Palisade
40.09
5
6
Younggreen, Ryan
12
Holy Family
40.10
1
7
Wingard, Andrew
12
Ralston Valley
40.57
3
8
Dynes, Zeke
12
Highlands Ranch
40.96
1
9
Abiakam, Joseph
10
Denver East
41.24
3
10
Currie, Sergio
12
Fountain Ft Cars
41.59
6
11
Taylor, Justice
12
Regis Jesuit
41.79
4
12
Huyghue, Aaron
12
Fountain Ft Cars
42.36
7
13
Martinez, Jaden
11
Wheat Ridge
42.46
7
14
Colbert, Jaion
9
Overland
42.64
1
15
Yorgov, Vasko
12
Heritage
42.73
6
16
Robillard, Thomas
11
Fort Collins
42.96
2
17
Loyd, Cooper
12
Ralston Valley
43.02
1
18
Vasquez, Brayan
12
Vista Peak
43.17
6
19
Clausen, Aaron
10
Lutheran-Parker
43.39
5
20
Solomon, Miguel
10
Overland
43.49
4
21
Mitchell, Chris
12
Vista Peak
43.53
6
22
McDowall, Louis
11
Douglas County
43.88
2
23
Ortiz, Daniel
12
Battle Mountain
43.92
7
23
McMurrain, Douglas
10
Battle Mountain
43.92
1
23
Hanson, Matt
11
Lutheran-Parker
43.92
4
26
Parrish, Demetrius
11
Battle Mountain
44.00
3
27
Hoffman-Maroney, Garren
10
Castle View
44.39
5
28
Johnson, Andreas
12
D'Evelyn
44.62
6
29
Lewis, Marcus
12
George Washingto
44.80
5
30
Hermanstorfer, Samuel
11
Castle View
45.42
6
31
Higgins, Cole
11
Eaglecrest
45.44
5
31
Garrison, Parker
9
Rock Canyon
45.44
2
33
McIntosh, Emerson
12
Heritage
45.48
1
33
Metzler, Monty
12
Palisade
45.48
2
35
Ashby, Jared
11
Pine Creek
45.54
7
36
Lipski, Nicholas
12
Arapahoe
45.64
2
37
Keller, Benjamin
12
Summit
46.03
4
38
Pousma, Luke
10
Rock Canyon
46.31
3
39
Weiss, Mark
9
Douglas County
46.44
3
40
Saunders, Brandon
12
Wheat Ridge
47.15
5
41
Butler, Jacob
12
Highlands Ranch
47.40
7
42
Ronyak, Max
9
Regis Jesuit
49.30
6
43
Ulsh, Calvin
11
Centaurus
49.52
7
44
Hudson, Michael
12
Kent Denver
49.92
7
45
Fuhr, Daniel
9
Pine Creek
54.36
3
--
Obika, Kwesi
12
Peak To Peak
DNS
4
--
Johnson, Zach
12
Summit
DNS
3
--
Gaw, Darrius
9
Smoky Hill
DNS
1
--
Long, Wyatt
12
Englewood
DNS
4
--
Thompson, Garrett
11
Eaglecrest
DNS
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
41.64
5
10
2
Relay Team
Regis Jesuit
42.29
5
8
3
Bostak
,
Coburn
,
DeMello
,
Kelley
Fort Collins
42.98
5
6
4
Blake
,
Lyons
,
Mcghee
,
Smith
Littleton
43.33
5
5
5
Hooks
,
Tedstrom
,
Ethridge
,
Denton
D'Evelyn
43.49
4
4
6
Goldin
,
Hallibur
,
Logan
,
Wright
Overland
43.51
5
3
7
Garnes
,
Wantings
,
Lally
,
Turner
Eaglecrest
43.52
4
2
8
Hall
,
Harris
,
Youngs
,
Bond
Lutheran-Parker
43.53
4
1
9
Strahler
,
Russell
,
Wessbeck
,
Linnin
Castle View
43.67
5
10
Relay Team
Chaparral
43.72
5
11
Bodenhor
,
Dynes
,
Morgan
,
Robinson
Highlands Ranch
44.00
5
12
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
44.23
4
13
Relay Team
Dakota Ridge
44.39
4
14
Alberts
,
Erickson
,
Price
,
Shuman
Palisade
44.67
4
15
Relay Team
Smoky Hill
44.74
4
16
Brown
,
Cannon
,
Mitchell
,
Thompson
Vista Peak
44.77
3
17
Relay Team
Palmer
45.28
3
18
Kane
,
Petterle
,
Snocker
,
Cadena
Rock Canyon
45.43
3
19
Relay Team
Ralston Valley
45.44
3
20
Heath
,
Plunkett
,
Sayers
,
Cammack
Thomas Jefferson
45.60
2
21
Toca
,
Fischer
,
Cardenas
,
Urmann
Arapahoe
45.65
2
22
Adan
,
Hall
,
Young
,
Ogsbury
Denver East
45.74
2
23
Mitchell
,
Keier
,
Padmore
,
King
George Washingto
45.97
3
24
Balmer
,
Durrett
,
Olsen
,
Schreine
Faith Christian
46.26
1
25
Becquet
,
Gross
,
Rilinger
,
Smith
Douglas County
46.48
3
26
Relay Team
Holy Family
47.03
2
27
Archulet
,
Escobar
,
Owen
,
Simonton
Battle Mountain
47.10
2
28
Yon
,
Pettway
,
Valdez
,
Brown
Sierra
47.13
2
29
Mooney
,
Puckett
,
Montoya
,
Haraldso
Centaurus
47.28
2
30
Kumar
,
Hudson
,
McKissic
,
Serumaga
Kent Denver
49.09
1
--
Barrera
,
Esparza
,
Marmalej
,
Marquez
Adams City
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Legacy
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Englewood
DNS
3
--
Chitraka
,
Kalloor
,
Lefkowic
,
Obika
Peak To Peak
DNS
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
1:27.99
4
10
2
Goldin
,
Logan
,
Murray
,
Wright
Overland
1:29.05
4
8
3
Corbin
,
Wantings
,
Lally
,
Turner
Eaglecrest
1:29.47
4
6
4
Blake
,
Lyons
,
Mcghee
,
Smith
Littleton
1:29.70
4
5
5
Briggs
,
Coburn
,
Kelley
,
Rudel
Fort Collins
1:31.01
4
4
6
Relay Team
Smoky Hill
1:32.34
4
3
7
Wessbeck
,
Brock
,
Stroz
,
Russell
Castle View
1:32.58
3
2
8
Relay Team
Ralston Valley
1:32.59
3
1
9
Brown
,
Cannon
,
Mitchell
,
Thompson
Vista Peak
1:33.47
2
10
Snocker
,
Petterle
,
Schutte
,
Cadena
Rock Canyon
1:33.70
2
11
Burton
,
Huff
,
Pride
,
Rocha
Manual
1:33.97
2
12
Durrett
,
Olsen
,
Schreine
,
Balmer
Faith Christian
1:34.20
2
13
Toca
,
Cardenas
,
Fischer
,
Haas
Arapahoe
1:34.78
1
14
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
1:35.16
3
15
Mitchell
,
Keier
,
Bush
,
King
George Washingto
1:35.19
1
16
Yorgov
,
Sugg
,
Johnson
,
Gaspar
Heritage
1:35.43
2
17
Heath
,
Plunkett
,
Cammack
,
Sayers
Thomas Jefferson
1:35.58
1
18
Becquet
,
McDowall
,
Rilinger
,
Smith
Douglas County
1:35.64
3
19
Owen
,
Parrish
,
Rodrigue
,
Simonton
Battle Mountain
1:35.71
3
20
Adan
,
Hall
,
Young
,
Ogsbury
Denver East
1:37.08
2
21
Mooney
,
Puckett
,
Montoya
,
Haraldso
Centaurus
1:37.45
2
22
Napila
,
Yon
,
Hiatt
,
Valdez
Sierra
1:38.11
1
23
Relay Team
Holy Family
1:38.65
1
24
Barrera
,
Esparza
,
Marmalej
,
Marquez
Adams City
1:40.50
3
25
DeJager
,
Larson
,
Fredrick
,
Rickel
Skyview
1:56.53
1
--
Relay Team
Palmer
DQ
1
--
Blanton
,
Davenpor
,
Dynes
,
Phou
Highlands Ranch
DQ
3
--
Arkell
,
Bond
,
Hall
,
Youngs
Lutheran-Parker
DNS
3
--
Hoffman
,
Lujan
,
Sutton
,
Widger
Dakota Ridge
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Englewood
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Chaparral
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Regis Jesuit
DNS
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
3:26.17
4
10
2
Castro
,
Kelley
,
Coburn
,
Rudel
Fort Collins
3:27.27
4
8
3
Blanton
,
Davenpor
,
Lathrop
,
Robinson
Highlands Ranch
3:27.89
3
6
4
Gaspar
,
Romero
,
Yorgov
,
Kenner
Heritage
3:29.05
3
5
5
Corbin
,
Garnes
,
Shonka
,
Lally
Eaglecrest
3:29.17
4
4
6
Zieser
,
Lieneman
,
McNulty
,
Lipski
Arapahoe
3:32.65
3
3
7
Lyle
,
Garrison
,
Langley
,
Petterle
Rock Canyon
3:33.11
3
2
8
Becquet
,
Helvey
,
McDowall
,
Sarabia
Douglas County
3:33.46
2
1
9
Relay Team
Ralston Valley
3:34.49
4
10
Benson
,
Ferguson
,
Morrison
,
Studer
Conifer
3:34.58
2
11
Relay Team
Chaparral
3:34.93
4
12
Johnson
,
Jorgenso
,
Martin
,
Ramsay
Summit
3:34.94
2
13
Arkell
,
Hanson
,
Thompson
,
Hall
Lutheran-Parker
3:36.16
2
14
Jackson
,
Murray
,
Toe
,
Wright
Overland
3:36.96
3
15
Ortiz
,
Owen
,
Rodrigue
,
McMurrai
Battle Mountain
3:37.45
3
16
Gaffin
,
Stroz
,
Lutz
,
Schreffl
Castle View
3:39.93
2
17
Fitsum
,
Gordon
,
Smith
,
Adan
Denver East
3:44.53
2
18
Daniels
,
Daniels
,
Boyne
,
Pence
Vail Christian
3:45.83
1
19
Relay Team
Pine Creek
3:46.17
2
20
Larson
,
Rickel
,
Fredrick
,
Wilson
Skyview
3:58.04
1
--
Almeida
,
Murphy
,
Pachecho
,
Vasquez
Vista Peak
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
DNS
1
--
Carrasco
,
Del Mazo
,
Hopkins
,
Yount
Smoky Hill
DNS
4
--
Brooks
,
Steiner
,
Weah
,
Wright
Denver South
DNS
4
--
Barrera
,
Garcia
,
Marmalej
,
Marquez
Adams City
DNS
2
--
Ethridge
,
Tedstrom
,
Denton
,
Davis
D'Evelyn
DNS
3
--
Hoffman
,
Rowland
,
Widger
,
Cadayong
Dakota Ridge
DNS
1
--
Blake
,
Cannon
,
Kail
,
Smith
Littleton
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Regis Jesuit
DNS
3
--
Relay Team
Holy Family
DNS
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
7:59.50
2
10
2
Lyle
,
Meisner
,
Steavpac
,
Blackbur
Rock Canyon
8:04.96
2
8
3
Butcher
,
Goldsber
,
Lathrop
,
Lord
Highlands Ranch
8:08.33
2
6
4
Caldwell
,
Primozic
,
Rieder
,
Santos
Boulder
8:12.27
2
5
5
Helvey
,
McDowall
,
Sarabia
,
Wolfe
Douglas County
8:15.00
2
4
6
Aguirre
,
Arreola
,
Braun
,
Ortiz
Battle Mountain
8:16.79
2
3
7
McNulty
,
Habert
,
Zieser
,
Carlson
Arapahoe
8:17.93
2
2
8
Barnstab
,
Cannon
,
Kail
,
Malek
Littleton
8:18.68
2
1
9
Edwards-
,
Erickson
,
Erickson
,
Moir
Palisade
8:20.55
2
10
Cowell
,
Cates
,
Sherman
,
Munson
Fairview
8:23.98
2
11
Davis
,
Fulton
,
Jordan
,
Davis
D'Evelyn
8:28.83
2
12
Scavuzzo
,
Wilson
,
Rickel
,
Butler
Skyview
8:29.67
1
13
Relay Team
Holy Family
8:37.47
1
14
Krafsur
,
Rutherfo
,
Salvador
,
Malone
Fort Collins
8:39.88
2
15
Todd
,
Holt
,
Rosales
,
Hinkley
Heritage
8:40.71
1
16
Artis
,
Asamoah
,
Henderso
,
Robele
Overland
8:45.57
1
17
Anthony
,
Bradshaw
,
Quijada
,
Wright
Smoky Hill
8:46.90
2
18
Allgeier
,
Bauer
,
Layne
,
Mueller
Regis Jesuit
8:51.46
1
19
Jaure
,
Encinias
,
Hermanst
,
Hall
Castle View
8:51.77
1
20
Thompson
,
Toriggin
,
Massey
,
Melmed
Denver East
9:12.27
1
21
Beyene
,
Desimone
,
Gates
,
Stremler
Lutheran-Parker
9:23.99
1
22
Breuklan
,
England
,
Meyers
,
Tec-Vale
Adams City
10:43.17
1
--
Relay Team
Vista Peak
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
DNS
1
--
Espinola
,
Espinola
,
Lipic
,
Ramirez
Bishop Machebeuf
DNS
1
--
Ulsh
,
Tobin
,
MacDonal
,
Gajdys
Centaurus
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delaney, Christian
12
Arapahoe
52-04.00
(15.95m)
1
10
2
Gardner, Weston
12
Heritage
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
8
3
Pino, Aron
11
Littleton
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
6
4
Traylor, De'Von
11
Fountain Ft Cars
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
5
5
Long, Samuel
12
Pine Creek
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
4
6
Griffen, Keymon
11
Fountain Ft Cars
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
3
7
Root, Collin
12
Ralston Valley
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
2
8
McCune, Mitchell
12
Central (G.J.)
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
1
9
Peden, Travis
12
Palisade
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Delaney, Christian
12
Arapahoe
52-04.00
(15.95m)
1
2
Gardner, Weston
12
Heritage
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
3
Pino, Aron
11
Littleton
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
4
Traylor, De'Von
11
Fountain Ft Cars
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
5
Long, Samuel
12
Pine Creek
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
6
Griffen, Keymon
11
Fountain Ft Cars
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
7
Root, Collin
12
Ralston Valley
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
8
McCune, Mitchell
12
Central (G.J.)
44-09.00
(13.64m)
1
9
Peden, Travis
12
Palisade
44-04.50
(13.53m)
1
10
Lutz, Erik
12
Highlands Ranch
43-10.50
(13.37m)
1
11
Wibbels, Jackson
11
Pine Creek
43-09.00
(13.34m)
1
12
Casas, David
12
Battle Mountain
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
13
Baker, Mike
12
Littleton
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
14
Clements, William
12
Holy Family
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
15
Jordhal, Brandon
11
Highlands Ranch
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
16
Brown, Caleb
10
Palisade
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
16
Romero, Isaiah
12
Arapahoe
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
18
Samuelson, Thor
12
Castle View
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
19
Saunders, Brandon
12
Wheat Ridge
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
20
Hewitt, Kenton
11
Heritage
40-09.50
(12.43m)
1
21
Williams, Josh
12
Battle Mountain
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
22
Gallic, Aiden
11
Holy Family
40-03.50
(12.28m)
1
23
Lauber, Jake
12
Fort Collins
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
24
Hackworth, Seth
12
Douglas County
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
25
Caminada, Christian
12
Fort Collins
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
26
Rogers, Blake
12
Central (G.J.)
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
27
Bowering, Sean
12
Englewood
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
28
Karmayzn, Anthony
12
Eaglecrest
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
29
Jehl, Jared
12
Regis Jesuit
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
30
Wells, Noah
12
Ralston Valley
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
31
Cohn, Joshua
12
Dakota Ridge
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
31
Brachvoegel, Max
12
Fairview
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
33
Tuitele, Tama
9
Regis Jesuit
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
34
Williams, Trevor
9
Rock Canyon
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
35
Chavez, Nick
10
Denver East
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
35
Meyers, Dillon
10
Dakota Ridge
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
37
Cooks, Keyshon
12
Sierra
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
38
Perez, Cevin
11
Centaurus
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
39
Chin, Asten
11
Overland
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
40
Kelani, Niyi
11
Kent Denver
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
41
Suttle, Nehemiah
12
Overland
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
42
Linch, Tyler
10
Rock Canyon
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
43
Prentner, Jack
10
Conifer
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
44
Jurgensen, Maxwell
11
Fairview
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
44
Mazza, Alex
9
Lutheran-Parker
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
46
Harvey, Robert
11
Sheridan
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
47
Simmons, Lavelle
12
George Washingto
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
48
Martin, Andrew
9
Vista Peak
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
49
Korty, Ben
12
Kent Denver
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
50
Jones, Colin
10
Douglas County
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
51
Bunting, Ethan
11
Palmer
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
52
Amaya, Brandon
11
Sheridan
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
52
Borchard, Jake
10
Conifer
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
--
Klos, Jared
11
Castle View
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Jack
11
Summit
DNS
(--)
1
--
Garrels, Daniel
11
Centaurus
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sami, Jalen
10
Sierra
DNS
(--)
1
--
Zbeirski, Cale
10
Adams City
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cunningham, Gabe
10
Wheat Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
McMillin, Jesse
11
Adams City
DNS
(--)
1
--
King, Adrian
11
George Washingto
DNS
(--)
1
--
Doyle, James
11
D'Evelyn
DNS
(--)
1
--
Muehlbauer, Gabe
12
D'Evelyn
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casas, David
12
Battle Mountain
152-06
(46.48m)
1
10
2
Gardner, Weston
12
Heritage
146-09
(44.73m)
1
8
3
Root, Collin
12
Ralston Valley
144-01
(43.92m)
1
6
4
Dawson, Adam
10
Lutheran-Parker
142-09
(43.51m)
1
5
5
Wibbels, Jackson
11
Pine Creek
142-02
(43.33m)
1
4
6
Traylor, De'Von
11
Fountain Ft Cars
140-05
(42.80m)
1
3
7
Salguero, Isaac
12
Faith Christian
135-08
(41.35m)
1
2
8
Doyle, James
11
D'Evelyn
131-04
(40.03m)
1
1
9
Rogers, Blake
12
Central (G.J.)
129-04
(39.42m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Casas, David
12
Battle Mountain
152-06
(46.48m)
1
2
Gardner, Weston
12
Heritage
146-09
(44.73m)
1
3
Root, Collin
12
Ralston Valley
144-01
(43.92m)
1
4
Dawson, Adam
10
Lutheran-Parker
142-09
(43.51m)
1
5
Wibbels, Jackson
11
Pine Creek
142-02
(43.33m)
1
6
Traylor, De'Von
11
Fountain Ft Cars
140-05
(42.80m)
1
7
Salguero, Isaac
12
Faith Christian
135-08
(41.35m)
1
8
Doyle, James
11
D'Evelyn
131-04
(40.03m)
1
9
Rogers, Blake
12
Central (G.J.)
129-04
(39.42m)
1
10
Klos, Jared
11
Castle View
127-00
(38.71m)
1
11
Muehlbauer, Gabe
12
D'Evelyn
126-02
(38.46m)
1
12
Williams, Josh
12
Battle Mountain
125-06
(38.25m)
1
13
McCune, Mitchell
12
Central (G.J.)
123-08
(37.69m)
1
14
Brown, Caleb
10
Palisade
122-03
(37.26m)
1
15
Auman, Allen
11
Heritage
121-08
(37.08m)
1
15
Lutz, Erik
12
Highlands Ranch
121-08
(37.08m)
1
17
Saunders, Brandon
12
Wheat Ridge
121-06
(37.03m)
1
17
Tuitele, Tama
9
Regis Jesuit
121-06
(37.03m)
1
19
Clements, William
12
Holy Family
121-03
(36.96m)
1
20
Hanson, Benjamin
11
Arapahoe
120-06
(36.73m)
1
21
Caminada, Christian
12
Fort Collins
120-00
(36.58m)
1
22
Hackworth, Seth
12
Douglas County
119-08
(36.47m)
1
23
Marquez, Rudy
11
Lutheran-Parker
119-04
(36.37m)
1
24
Sami, Jalen
10
Sierra
118-11
(36.25m)
1
25
Monahan, Sutherland
10
Rock Canyon
117-10
(35.92m)
1
26
Delaney, Christian
12
Arapahoe
116-10
(35.61m)
1
27
Peden, Travis
12
Palisade
116-00
(35.36m)
1
27
White, Taylor
12
Pine Creek
116-00
(35.36m)
1
29
Barstad, Karl
10
Castle View
114-06
(34.90m)
1
30
Harvey, Connor
11
Sheridan
113-07
(34.62m)
1
30
Black, Mitch
9
Faith Christian
113-07
(34.62m)
1
32
Karmayzn, Anthony
12
Eaglecrest
113-01
(34.47m)
1
33
Truong, Bryan
12
Holy Family
112-07
(34.32m)
1
34
Baker, Mike
12
Littleton
112-06
(34.29m)
1
35
Cohn, Joshua
12
Dakota Ridge
111-09
(34.06m)
1
36
Meyers, Dillon
10
Dakota Ridge
109-00
(33.22m)
1
37
Jehl, Jared
12
Regis Jesuit
108-09
(33.15m)
1
38
McNeil, Matt
11
Ralston Valley
108-08
(33.12m)
1
39
Kline, Andy
10
Fort Collins
103-03
(31.47m)
1
40
Brachvoegel, Max
12
Fairview
93-10
(28.60m)
1
41
Jones, Colin
10
Douglas County
93-08
(28.55m)
1
42
Wiese, Hunter
12
Overland
90-02
(27.48m)
1
43
Kelani, Niyi
11
Kent Denver
88-09
(27.05m)
1
44
Korty, Ben
12
Kent Denver
81-06
(24.84m)
1
45
Bautista, Jose
11
Adams City
81-00
(24.69m)
1
46
Bunting, Ethan
11
Palmer
78-01
(23.80m)
1
47
Sares, Sam
10
Wheat Ridge
77-04
(23.57m)
1
48
Martin, Andrew
9
Vista Peak
73-02
(22.30m)
1
49
McMillin, Jesse
11
Adams City
53-07
(16.33m)
1
--
Moulfair, Sean
9
Sierra
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Bowering, Sean
12
Englewood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Smith, Brant
10
Fairview
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Chavez, Nick
10
Denver East
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Borchard, Jake
10
Conifer
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Lavelle
12
George Washingto
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Suttle, Nehemiah
12
Overland
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pino, Aron
11
Littleton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Barela, Eric
11
Palmer
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Jordhal, Brandon
11
Highlands Ranch
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Schwab, Conner
11
Legacy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hale, Mitchel
10
Fountain Ft Cars
SCR
(--)
1
--
Prentner, Jack
10
Conifer
SCR
(--)
1
--
Beall, Ben
12
Rock Canyon
SCR
(--)
1
--
Garrels, Daniel
11
Centaurus
SCR
(--)
1
--
Amaya, Brandon
11
Sheridan
SCR
(--)
1
--
Perez, Cevin
11
Centaurus
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Dionne
12
Pine Creek
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
9
1
Rex, Trevor
12
Highlands Ranch
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
9
3
Campbell, Austin
11
Regis Jesuit
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
4
Linnin, Christopher
12
Castle View
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
5
Lamb, Jack
12
Rock Canyon
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
6
O'Neil, Djimon
10
Fountain Ft Cars
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
6
Hogan, Jequan
9
Fountain Ft Cars
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
6
Johnson, Zach
12
Summit
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
9
Fawaz, Ian
12
Regis Jesuit
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Goldhammer, Ryan
9
Lutheran-Parker
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Anderson, Danny
10
Arapahoe
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Dudley, Koby
10
Castle View
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Goldin, Mosi
11
Overland
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Hopkins, Chase
11
Fort Collins
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Lewis, Marcus
12
George Washingto
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
McNeil, Matt
11
Ralston Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
McNulty, Daniel
12
Arapahoe
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Mathews, Hunter
11
Palisade
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Owen, Riley
12
Battle Mountain
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Attia, Elsayed
11
Fort Collins
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Reed, Maccee
9
Dakota Ridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Gomez Jr, Benjamin
10
Douglas County
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Davis, Dewitt
12
D'Evelyn
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Raymond, Hayden
12
Eaglecrest
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Morrison, Dustin
12
Conifer
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Wells, Noah
12
Ralston Valley
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Archuleta, Chance
10
Battle Mountain
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Drummond, Jordan
11
Denver East
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Coffee, Nathan
11
Rock Canyon
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Cunningham, David
11
Highlands Ranch
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Miller, Spencer
12
Centaurus
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Finnson, Kris
11
Centaurus
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Diggins, EiSaan
12
George Washingto
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Scerbo, Charlie
11
Holy Family
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Kaufman, William
11
Fairview
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Mikesell, Jack
12
Holy Family
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Vasquez, Brayan
12
Vista Peak
DNS
(--)
1
--
Halliburton, Alijah
11
Overland
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Hunter
11
Fairview
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Van
11
Dakota Ridge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Walsh, Tanner
10
Palmer
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Ben
12
Highlands Ranch
22-01.00
(6.73m)
-0.5
1
10
2
Campbell, Austin
11
Regis Jesuit
21-08.75
(6.62m)
nwi
1
8
3
Taylor, Dionne
12
Pine Creek
21-08.25
(6.61m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Black, Andrew
12
Legacy
21-05.25
(6.53m)
+0.0
1
4.50
4
Tigner, Charles
12
Fountain Ft Cars
21-05.25
(6.53m)
+0.0
1
4.50
6
Cornell, Ryan
11
Regis Jesuit
21-02.75
(6.47m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Brown, Anthony
12
Lakewood
20-11.75
(6.39m)
+0.0
1
2
8
McNeil, Matt
11
Ralston Valley
20-10.25
(6.36m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Linnin, Christopher
12
Castle View
20-08.75
(6.32m)
+0.0
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Ben
12
Highlands Ranch
22-01.00
(6.73m)
+0.0
1
2
Campbell, Austin
11
Regis Jesuit
21-08.75
(6.62m)
+0.1
1
3
Taylor, Dionne
12
Pine Creek
21-08.25
(6.61m)
+0.0
1
4
Black, Andrew
12
Legacy
21-05.25
(6.53m)
+0.0
1
4
Tigner, Charles
12
Fountain Ft Cars
21-05.25
(6.53m)
+0.0
1
6
Cornell, Ryan
11
Regis Jesuit
21-02.75
(6.47m)
+0.0
1
7
Brown, Anthony
12
Lakewood
20-11.75
(6.39m)
+0.3
1
8
McNeil, Matt
11
Ralston Valley
20-10.25
(6.36m)
+1.4
1
9
Linnin, Christopher
12
Castle View
20-08.75
(6.32m)
+0.0
1
10
Simonton, Sandy
12
Battle Mountain
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+0.1
1
11
Wilson, David
12
Fort Collins
20-05.25
(6.23m)
+0.1
1
12
Wells, Noah
12
Ralston Valley
20-03.25
(6.18m)
+0.0
1
13
Kelly, Dalantae
12
Smoky Hill
20-03.00
(6.17m)
+0.0
1
14
Seals, Malik
12
Smoky Hill
20-02.50
(6.16m)
+0.0
1
15
Pfaffinger, Andrew
12
Fort Collins
20-01.25
(6.13m)
+0.0
1
15
Cunningham, David
11
Highlands Ranch
20-01.25
(6.13m)
+0.0
1
17
Turner, Darian
12
Eaglecrest
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+0.0
1
18
Parrish, Demetrius
11
Battle Mountain
19-11.75
(6.09m)
+0.3
1
19
Gomez Jr, Benjamin
10
Douglas County
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+2.3
1
19
Haas, Ray
11
Arapahoe
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+0.0
1
21
Pettway, Tyrell
12
Sierra
19-10.50
(6.06m)
+1.5
1
22
Huff, Elijah
12
Manual
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+0.0
1
23
Tate, Kenneth
11
Fountain Ft Cars
19-06.75
(5.96m)
+0.0
1
23
Hooks, Hunter
11
D'Evelyn
19-06.75
(5.96m)
+1.2
1
25
Bond, Jamil
12
Lutheran-Parker
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+1.6
1
26
Brooks, Jordan
12
George Washingto
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+0.0
1
27
Smith, Julian
10
Denver East
19-04.50
(5.91m)
+0.0
1
28
Price, Prescott
10
Palisade
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+0.0
1
28
Smith, Andrew
12
Littleton
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+0.0
1
30
Russell, Kaden
12
Castle View
19-02.25
(5.85m)
+0.0
1
31
Mathews, Hunter
11
Palisade
19-02.00
(5.84m)
+0.0
1
32
Reed, Maccee
9
Dakota Ridge
19-01.75
(5.84m)
+0.4
1
33
Sugg, Colin
11
Heritage
19-00.50
(5.80m)
+1.4
1
34
Hansen, Braxton
10
Legacy
19-00.25
(5.80m)
+0.0
1
--
Morrison, Dustin
12
Conifer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zgabay, Wyatt
11
D'Evelyn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bains, Manav
11
Rock Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Longacher, Andrew
12
Douglas County
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wagner, Van
11
Dakota Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Drummond, Jordan
11
Denver East
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zieser, Rick
12
Arapahoe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Buchler, Matt
12
Centaurus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chastain, Drew
11
Summit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Agyekum, Isaiah
10
Sierra
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Paraiso, Jean-Michael
11
Rock Canyon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haraldson, Erik
11
Centaurus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schreiner, Jacob
12
Faith Christian
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, JaCoby
10
George Washingto
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nelson, Schyler
10
Vista Peak
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heath, Chris
12
Thomas Jefferson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Romo-Nichols, Matthew
9
Kent Denver
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Chris
12
Vista Peak
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hopper, Mychal
11
Palmer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Jerome
11
Palmer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Logan, Jordan
12
Overland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abate, Dawit
12
Thomas Jefferson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reilly, Sam
10
Wheat Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, NaiShon
9
Wheat Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bohnenstiehl, Kris
9
Fairview
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gavegan, Chris
9
Fairview
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lally, Matthew
12
Eaglecrest
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Serumaga, Spencer
10
Kent Denver
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scerbo, Charlie
11
Holy Family
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plunkett-Elliot, De'Jour
12
Thomas Jefferson
47-06.00
(14.48m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Linnin, Christopher
12
Castle View
45-09.75
(13.96m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Solomon, Rayvon
11
Regis Jesuit
44-11.75
(13.71m)
+1.6
1
6
4
Pettway, Tyrell
12
Sierra
43-08.75
(13.33m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Mathis, Jamarcus
12
Fountain Ft Cars
43-07.75
(13.30m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Taylor, Dionne
12
Pine Creek
43-05.25
(13.24m)
+0.3
1
3
7
Cornell, Ryan
11
Regis Jesuit
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Rudel, Jake
11
Fort Collins
43-03.50
(13.20m)
-1.1
1
1
9
Pfaffinger, Andrew
12
Fort Collins
41-10.50
(12.76m)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plunkett-Elliot, De'Jour
12
Thomas Jefferson
47-06.00
(14.48m)
+0.0
1
2
Linnin, Christopher
12
Castle View
45-09.75
(13.96m)
+0.0
1
3
Solomon, Rayvon
11
Regis Jesuit
44-11.75
(13.71m)
+1.6
1
4
Pettway, Tyrell
12
Sierra
43-08.75
(13.33m)
+0.0
1
5
Mathis, Jamarcus
12
Fountain Ft Cars
43-07.75
(13.30m)
+0.0
1
6
Taylor, Dionne
12
Pine Creek
43-05.25
(13.24m)
+0.3
1
7
Cornell, Ryan
11
Regis Jesuit
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+0.0
1
8
Rudel, Jake
11
Fort Collins
43-03.50
(13.20m)
-1.1
1
9
Pfaffinger, Andrew
12
Fort Collins
41-10.50
(12.76m)
+0.0
1
10
Tate, Kenneth
11
Fountain Ft Cars
41-09.25
(12.73m)
+0.0
1
11
Wells, Noah
12
Ralston Valley
41-08.25
(12.71m)
+1.2
1
12
Price, Prescott
10
Palisade
41-04.75
(12.62m)
-0.9
1
13
Hooks, Hunter
11
D'Evelyn
41-04.00
(12.60m)
+0.0
1
14
Brooks, Jordan
12
George Washingto
41-02.25
(12.55m)
+0.0
1
15
Lamb, Jack
12
Rock Canyon
41-00.00
(12.50m)
+0.0
1
16
Mathews, Hunter
11
Palisade
40-11.50
(12.48m)
+0.0
1
17
Smith, Julian
10
Denver East
40-11.25
(12.48m)
+0.0
1
18
Strahler, Parker
12
Castle View
40-08.25
(12.40m)
+0.0
1
19
Scarbrough, Zander
9
Castle View
40-06.75
(12.36m)
-1.4
1
20
Volz, Mitchell
10
Pine Creek
40-00.25
(12.20m)
+1.6
1
21
Haas, Ray
11
Arapahoe
39-06.75
(12.06m)
+0.0
1
22
Schreiner, Jacob
12
Faith Christian
39-05.25
(12.02m)
-0.5
1
23
Sanford, Isiah
10
Smoky Hill
39-03.25
(11.97m)
-0.5
1
24
Lacroix, Matt
10
Highlands Ranch
39-01.75
(11.93m)
+0.0
1
25
Agyekum, Isaiah
10
Sierra
38-11.25
(11.87m)
-0.2
1
26
Nelson, Schyler
10
Vista Peak
38-10.50
(11.85m)
+1.6
1
27
Zgabay, Wyatt
11
D'Evelyn
38-08.50
(11.80m)
+0.0
1
28
Paylor, Lucas
12
Rock Canyon
38-08.25
(11.79m)
+0.0
1
29
Reed, Maccee
9
Dakota Ridge
38-06.25
(11.74m)
-0.1
1
30
Kalloor, Justin
11
Peak To Peak
38-05.25
(11.72m)
+0.0
1
31
Sares, Iain
10
Wheat Ridge
37-11.00
(11.56m)
-0.5
1
32
Myers, Austin
11
Arapahoe
37-09.50
(11.52m)
+0.0
1
--
Abate, Dawit
12
Thomas Jefferson
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Frauenhoff, Henry D
12
ThunderRidge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ross, Greg
11
Smoky Hill
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gregston, Parker
12
Ralston Valley
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herrold, Ethan
12
Wheat Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Warren, Josh
12
ThunderRidge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Studer, Jack
11
Conifer
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kocina, David
12
Fairview
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Archuleta, Chance
10
Battle Mountain
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dottson, Cameron
9
Central (G.J.)
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hulsey, Stone
10
Douglas County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cadayong, Aaron
11
Dakota Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Washington, Glenn
12
Eaglecrest
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Longacher, Andrew
12
Douglas County
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ogilvie, Hugo
12
Littleton
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Black, Andrew
12
Legacy
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Jeffrey
12
Palmer
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hopper, Mychal
11
Palmer
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Krauss, Eric
11
Highlands Ranch
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lewis, Marcus
12
George Washingto
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Anthony
12
Lakewood
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Serumaga, Spencer
10
Kent Denver
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mueller, Christian
12
Castle View
14-04.00
(4.37m)
1
10
2
Daniels, Cooper
11
Vail Christian
13-10.00
(4.22m)
1
8
3
Boyne, Nick
11
Vail Christian
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
6
4
Chase, Riley
10
Castle View
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
4.50
4
Butte, Davis
11
Chaparral
12-10.00
(3.91m)
1
4.50
6
Jordan, Aj
12
D'Evelyn
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
1.50
6
Owen, Ezekiel
10
Legacy
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
1.50
6
Yang-Aaron, Mack
11
Arapahoe
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
1.50
6
Ortiz, Joe
12
Valor Christian
12-04.00
(3.76m)
1
1.50
10
Stroup, Anthony
12
Littleton
11-10.00
(3.61m)
1
10
Edwards, D'Ante
11
Smoky Hill
11-10.00
(3.61m)
1
10
McNeil, Matt
11
Ralston Valley
11-10.00
(3.61m)
1
13
Ogilvie, Hugo
12
Littleton
11-04.00
(3.45m)
1
14
McCarty, Luke
12
Rock Canyon
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
14
Heffley, Chase
12
Ralston Valley
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
14
Lucas, Otto
11
Heritage
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
14
Escobar, Emmanuel
10
Battle Mountain
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
18
Pepper, Owen
10
Douglas County
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
18
Avila, Karson
10
Smoky Hill
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
18
Dreyfuss, Jack
10
Rock Canyon
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
18
Bostak, Sam
11
Fort Collins
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
18
Weaver, Luke
11
Fort Collins
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
--
Lord, Geoffrey
10
Regis Jesuit
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Deane, Dominick
11
Regis Jesuit
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Hodnett, Sam
9
Douglas County
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Lieb, Kellen
11
Heritage
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Ray, Zachary
12
Arapahoe
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Rowe, Luis
10
Battle Mountain
SCR
(--)
1
--
Fitzsimmons, John
9
Valor Christian
SCR
(--)
1
--
Warren, Samuel
11
Overland
SCR
(--)
1
--
Chen, Sean
11
Monarch
SCR
(--)
1
--
Murray, Cameron
9
Overland
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gavegan, Chris
9
Fairview
SCR
(--)
1
--
Barlow, Andrew
12
Monarch
SCR
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watt, Alleandra
12
Pine Creek
11.70
+0.0
1
10
2
Evans, Maya
9
Vista Peak
11.81
+0.0
1
8
3
Schulte, Becca
11
Fort Collins
12.16
+0.0
1
6
4
York, Brooklyn
11
Thomas Jefferson
12.19
+0.0
1
4.50
4
Groce, Alexis
12
George Washingto
12.19
+0.0
1
4.50
6
Siegfreid, Shayli
12
Highlands Ranch
12.45
+0.0
1
3
7
Gartrell, Tessa
11
Denver East
12.48
+0.0
1
2
8
Bollig, Madelyn
12
Fort Collins
12.69
+0.0
1
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watt, Alleandra
12
Pine Creek
11.77
+0.2
1
2
Groce, Alexis
12
George Washingto
12.11
+0.1
2
3
Evans, Maya
9
Vista Peak
12.18
+0.1
4
4
Schulte, Becca
11
Fort Collins
12.37
+0.0
6
5
York, Brooklyn
11
Thomas Jefferson
12.45
+0.0
5
6
Gartrell, Tessa
11
Denver East
12.47
+0.0
8
7
Bollig, Madelyn
12
Fort Collins
12.59
+0.0
7
8
Siegfreid, Shayli
12
Highlands Ranch
12.62
+0.0
7
9
Evans, London
11
Ralston Valley
12.63
+0.5
3
10
Bernard, Ayanna
12
Fountain Ft Cars
12.69
+0.0
9
11
Vines, Faith
12
Pine Creek
12.73
+0.0
8
12
Carter, Aaliyah
12
Vista Peak
12.87
+0.0
10
13
Carlson, Hannah
9
Arapahoe
12.96
+0.0
7
14
Nkana, Zeeda
11
Palisade
13.01
+0.0
9
15
Smith, Jerriem
11
George Washingto
13.05
+0.0
10
16
Corah, Payton
9
Holy Family
13.06
+0.1
4
16
Rentie, Amber
11
Palisade
13.06
+0.0
6
18
Leachman, Kathryn
10
Douglas County
13.09
+0.1
2
19
Leith, Allyson
10
Littleton
13.14
+0.1
2
20
Grenardo, Olivia
9
Regis Jesuit
13.17
+0.1
4
21
Baker, Kori
9
Castle View
13.19
+0.0
7
22
McAninch, Annie
10
Thomas Jefferson
13.20
+0.2
1
23
Steele, Mia
9
Eaglecrest
13.21
+0.1
4
24
Hysaw, Bree
10
Regis Jesuit
13.26
+0.0
8
25
Gaines, Erin
12
Heritage
13.30
+0.0
8
25
Kenton, Kennedy
9
Fairview
13.30
+0.0
5
27
Bottin, Madi
9
Lutheran-Parker
13.33
+0.0
5
28
Mudgett, Sydney
10
Legacy
13.35
+0.1
2
29
Bunson, Briyana
9
Sierra
13.37
+0.0
7
29
Schmid, Carina
10
Fairview
13.37
+0.0
6
31
Harrell, Chaday
11
Overland
13.43
+0.0
6
32
Strickler, Nikki
11
Wheat Ridge
13.44
+0.0
9
32
Bezjak, Shayla
11
Wheat Ridge
13.44
+0.1
2
34
Johnson, Kaylah
11
Fountain Ft Cars
13.47
+0.1
4
35
Gottschalk, Haley
11
Legacy
13.53
+0.0
10
36
Algee, Syanne
9
Denver East
13.61
+0.2
1
37
Wachtel, Savanna
9
Rock Canyon
13.62
+0.0
10
37
Sembrat, Monica
12
Holy Family
13.62
+0.5
3
39
Betz, Madeline
11
Highlands Ranch
13.63
+0.0
7
40
Anderson, Taylor
12
Battle Mountain
13.66
+0.0
5
41
Sheperd, Yvonne
11
Palmer
13.67
+0.0
6
42
Petit-Molina, Paula
12
Kent Denver
13.70
+0.0
6
43
Chao, Mary
10
Kent Denver
13.76
+0.2
1
44
Taylor, Janelle
11
Peak To Peak
13.80
+0.2
1
45
Archibald, Nicole
12
Douglas County
13.82
+0.5
3
46
Waynewood, Octavia
11
Overland
13.83
+0.5
3
47
Wang, Jenny
12
D'Evelyn
13.84
+0.0
9
47
Wilkerson, Carina
11
Dakota Ridge
13.84
+0.0
9
49
Schultheis, Sarrelle
12
Littleton
13.86
+0.2
1
50
Walker-Towles, Jayda
10
Central (G.J.)
13.88
+0.0
5
51
Kosmowski, Luda
12
Summit
13.90
+0.0
8
52
Hines-Ike, Kira
12
Heritage
13.92
+0.1
2
53
Moore, Kyla
11
Rock Canyon
14.11
+0.0
9
54
Baker, Zoie
10
Arapahoe
14.12
+0.0
10
54
Mandigo, Indyia
9
Eaglecrest
14.12
+0.5
3
56
Gohring, Greta
11
Conifer
14.20
+0.0
5
57
Leafgreen, Alaira
9
Lutheran-Parker
14.27
+0.5
3
58
Smyth, Natalie
10
Skyview
14.33
+0.0
8
59
Allen, Sedona
10
Englewood
14.45
+0.0
6
60
Givens, Alise
9
Smoky Hill
14.58
+0.0
9
61
Vieaux, Nadia
10
Smoky Hill
14.62
+0.1
4
62
Brown, Janae
10
Englewood
14.69
+0.0
10
63
Howard, Erica
12
Peak To Peak
14.95
+0.0
7
64
Anderson, Amber
11
Centaurus
15.17
+0.0
9
65
Martinez, Sarah
10
Adams City
17.08
+0.0
7
--
Tkocz, Carolina
9
Douglas County
DNS
+0.0
5
--
Graves, Angela
11
Castle View
DNS
+0.1
4
--
Dieghan, Audrey
12
Battle Mountain
DNS
+0.2
1
--
Gonzales, Alexis
11
Adams City
DNS
+0.0
8
--
Barson, Victoria
10
Douglas County
DNS
+0.1
4
--
Cruz, Genevieve
11
Dakota Ridge
DNS
+0.0
5
--
Hall, Mya
9
Palmer
DNS
+0.1
2
--
Grimes, Bilkisu
11
Ralston Valley
DNS
+0.5
3
--
Daniel, Jasmine
11
Sierra
DNS
+0.0
10
--
Vasquez, Monica
12
Skyview
DNS
+0.0
10
--
Mitchell, Jacqueline
9
Sheridan
DNS
+0.0
8
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Julia
11
Arapahoe
24.69
+0.0
1
10
2
Baron, Heide
11
Pine Creek
24.71
+0.0
1
8
3
Evans, Maya
9
Vista Peak
24.91
+0.0
1
6
4
Evans, London
11
Ralston Valley
25.47
+0.0
1
5
--
York, Brooklyn
11
Thomas Jefferson
DNS
+0.0
1
--
Birch, Damajahnee
12
Denver East
DNS
+0.0
1
--
Groce, Alexis
12
George Washingto
DNS
+0.0
1
--
Clausell, Nakiya
12
Denver East
DNS
+0.0
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Julia
11
Arapahoe
25.11
+0.4
6
2
Evans, Maya
9
Vista Peak
25.38
+0.2
8
3
Birch, Damajahnee
12
Denver East
25.54
+0.6
1
4
Baron, Heide
11
Pine Creek
25.57
+0.6
2
5
York, Brooklyn
11
Thomas Jefferson
25.76
+0.2
8
6
Groce, Alexis
12
George Washingto
25.80
+0.5
3
7
Clausell, Nakiya
12
Denver East
25.81
+0.3
5
8
Evans, London
11
Ralston Valley
25.92
+0.6
7
9
Wilson, Julyah
9
Overland
26.20
+0.6
7
10
Brown, Abigail
9
Douglas County
26.41
+0.6
4
11
Wald, Ava
11
Fort Collins
26.54
+0.5
3
12
Siegfreid, Shayli
12
Highlands Ranch
26.55
-0.1
10
13
Nkana, Zeeda
11
Palisade
26.66
+0.1
9
14
McMurrain, Lilly
12
Battle Mountain
26.69
+0.1
9
15
Smith, Jerriem
11
George Washingto
26.72
+0.4
6
16
Steinke, Kira
11
Castle View
26.77
+0.6
4
16
Howie, Mackenzie
12
Pine Creek
26.77
+0.6
4
18
MacKin, Julie
11
Castle View
26.87
+0.3
5
19
Pawlowski, Melita
12
Palisade
26.90
+0.3
5
20
Doak, Emily
12
Fort Collins
27.06
+0.6
4
21
Corah, Payton
9
Holy Family
27.15
+0.2
8
22
Carlson, Hannah
9
Arapahoe
27.18
+0.6
7
23
LeBlanc, Takyra
11
Heritage
27.20
+0.6
2
24
Mudgett, Sydney
10
Legacy
27.21
+0.6
2
25
Brown, Dacianna
10
Vista Peak
27.24
+0.1
9
26
Schwarz, Tiana
9
Skyview
27.25
+0.4
6
27
Stokoe, Sarah
11
Legacy
27.32
+0.6
7
28
Smith, Morgan
12
Heritage
27.50
-0.1
10
29
Kenton, Kennedy
9
Fairview
27.51
+0.4
6
30
Strickler, Nikki
11
Wheat Ridge
27.65
+0.1
9
31
Kelly, Erica
12
Rock Canyon
27.68
-0.1
10
32
Grenardo, Olivia
9
Regis Jesuit
27.69
+0.5
3
33
Hysaw, Bree
10
Regis Jesuit
27.75
+0.6
1
34
Gonzales, Alexis
11
Adams City
27.83
-0.1
10
35
Stoker-Judice, Victoria
12
Thomas Jefferson
27.89
+0.3
5
36
Steele, Mia
9
Eaglecrest
27.95
+0.1
9
37
Marvel, Kelsey
11
D'Evelyn
28.06
+0.6
7
38
Harrell, Chaday
11
Overland
28.08
+0.3
5
39
Brown, Alyssa
10
Douglas County
28.12
+0.6
4
40
Pettet, Katherine
10
Highlands Ranch
28.21
+0.2
8
41
Vasquez-Ward, Nia
11
Palmer
28.25
+0.5
3
42
Johnson, Kaylah
11
Fountain Ft Cars
28.26
+0.6
7
43
Brown, Diamond
11
Fountain Ft Cars
28.33
+0.5
3
44
Yates, Trinity
9
Eaglecrest
28.34
+0.5
3
45
Bunson, Briyana
9
Sierra
28.35
-0.1
10
46
Kelchner, Cassie
9
Battle Mountain
28.42
+0.5
3
47
Bottin, Madi
9
Lutheran-Parker
28.48
+0.2
8
48
Wilkerson, Carina
11
Dakota Ridge
28.53
+0.4
6
49
Vander Leest, Mali
10
Littleton
28.56
+0.4
6
50
Compton, Katherine
9
Skyview
28.65
+0.6
1
51
McDonnell, Megan
11
Summit
28.71
-0.1
10
52
Siert, Kaela
12
Wheat Ridge
28.79
+0.2
8
53
Schultheis, Sarrelle
12
Littleton
28.80
+0.6
2
54
Chao, Mary
10
Kent Denver
28.83
+0.4
6
55
Walker-Towles, Jayda
10
Central (G.J.)
28.97
+0.6
4
56
Gohring, Greta
11
Conifer
29.29
+0.3
5
57
Leafgreen, Alaira
9
Lutheran-Parker
29.41
+0.1
9
58
Georgia, Emily
11
Holy Family
29.49
+0.6
1
59
Baker, Hannah
12
Estes Park
29.70
+0.6
7
60
Thomas, Desiree
10
Smoky Hill
29.80
+0.6
1
61
Moore, Kyla
11
Rock Canyon
29.82
+0.1
9
62
Sooter, Shania
11
Adams City
30.06
+0.6
4
63
Howard, Erica
12
Peak To Peak
30.77
+0.3
5
64
Lozano, Sophia
10
Central (G.J.)
30.83
-0.1
10
65
Brown, Janae
10
Englewood
30.99
+0.1
9
66
Mays, Yuma
10
Smoky Hill
31.04
+0.6
2
1
Birch, Damajahnee
12
Denver East
55.54
+1.0
1
2
Hall, Julia
11
Arapahoe
55.69
+2.0
1
3
Baron, Heide
11
Pine Creek
57.50w
+3.0
1
4
Ramsay, McKenna
11
Summit
58.15w
+4.0
1
5
Chesson, Jasmine
10
Fort Collins
58.47w
+5.0
1
6
Calabrese, Sofia
12
Battle Mountain
1:00.17w
+7.0
1
7
Mason, Zetta
11
Fairview
1:00.41w
+3.0
1
7
Nefs, Maya
9
D'Evelyn
1:00.41w
+8.0
1
9
Thompson, Alicia
12
Ralston Valley
1:00.54w
+8.0
1
10
McQune, Maya
11
Fountain Ft Cars
1:00.64
+2.0
1
11
Jordan, Jalen
11
Palmer
1:01.02w
+6.0
1
12
Pawlowski, Melita
12
Palisade
1:01.04w
+6.0
1
13
Corah, Payton
9
Holy Family
1:01.36
+2.0
1
14
Johnson, Devon
10
Regis Jesuit
1:01.49
+1.0
1
15
Alaimo, Emma
11
Fort Collins
1:01.84
+1.0
1
16
Olson, Annecy
12
D'Evelyn
1:02.26w
+4.0
1
17
Bedinger, Samantha
12
Ralston Valley
1:02.28w
+7.0
1
18
Rogers, Olivia
11
Centaurus
1:02.45w
+3.0
1
19
Martinez, Madison
9
Heritage
1:02.66w
+8.0
1
20
Landen, Emma
10
Arapahoe
1:02.68
+2.0
1
21
Scott, Kamryn
9
Vista Peak
1:02.73w
+5.0
1
22
Stokoe, Sarah
11
Legacy
1:02.75w
+9.0
1
23
Schwarz, Tiana
9
Skyview
1:02.81w
+9.0
1
24
Horii, Jessica
11
Summit
1:03.18w
+6.0
1
25
Baker, Lucy
9
Estes Park
1:03.72
+1.0
1
26
Dyson, Mary
9
Lutheran-Parker
1:03.83w
+5.0
1
27
Nelson, Valerie
12
Vista Peak
1:04.00w
+3.0
1
28
Hajde, Chalynne
10
Castle View
1:04.25w
+4.0
1
29
Arndt, Paulette
12
Douglas County
1:04.32w
+9.0
1
30
Barca, Malia
12
Battle Mountain
1:04.47w
+7.0
1
31
Rhodes, Krista
9
Overland
1:04.69w
+6.0
1
32
Eoff, Jessie
9
Smoky Hill
1:04.70
+1.0
1
33
Day, Mary
11
Fountain Ft Cars
1:05.17w
+7.0
1
33
Kelly, Rachel
12
Rock Canyon
1:05.17w
+5.0
1
35
Elander, Rachel
9
Conifer
1:05.27w
+3.0
1
36
Compton, Katherine
9
Skyview
1:05.36w
+4.0
1
37
McCall, Bailey
12
Palisade
1:05.65w
+5.0
1
38
Albright, Emelyn
12
Littleton
1:05.82
+2.0
1
39
Corenelio, Maricruz
12
Battle Mountain
1:05.87w
+6.0
1
40
Soulis, Eleni
11
Regis Jesuit
1:05.92w
+9.0
1
41
Vander Leest, Mali
10
Littleton
1:06.25w
+4.0
1
42
Daniels, Natalie
11
Thomas Jefferson
1:06.26w
+3.0
1
43
Spangler, Coco
11
Vail Christian
1:06.37w
+4.0
1
43
Brown, Alyssa
10
Douglas County
1:06.37w
+8.0
1
45
Mackiewicz, Katelyn
10
Legacy
1:07.48w
+6.0
1
46
Horton, Isabella
10
Denver East
1:07.87w
+3.0
1
47
Davis, Alex
9
Kent Denver
1:07.89
+1.0
1
48
Sherman, Jordan
10
Castle View
1:08.25w
+8.0
1
49
Hafeman, Kirstin
12
Conifer
1:08.34w
+4.0
1
50
Georgia, Emily
11
Holy Family
1:08.65w
+4.0
1
51
Arellano, Asia
11
Thomas Jefferson
1:08.67w
+7.0
1
52
Hasenbalg, Justice
10
Smoky Hill
1:09.57w
+5.0
1
53
Lozano, Sophia
10
Central (G.J.)
1:11.45w
+7.0
1
54
McKee, Abigail
10
Peak To Peak
1:12.17w
+5.0
1
55
Brown-Analise, Bella
9
Sierra
1:13.60w
+9.0
1
56
Arreola Vazquez, Saralee
10
Adams City
1:13.81w
+6.0
1
57
Sooter, Shania
11
Adams City
1:14.43w
+7.0
1
58
Tollet, Manon
12
Central (G.J.)
1:14.73w
+8.0
1
59
Spakes, Savannah
10
Peak To Peak
1:15.38w
+6.0
1
--
Cruz, Genevieve
11
Dakota Ridge
DNS
+0.6
1
--
Simpson, Haley
11
D'Evelyn
DNS
+0.6
2
--
Allen, Sedona
10
Englewood
DNS
+0.2
8
--
Browne, Makenna
11
Conifer
DNS
+0.6
2
--
Anderson, Amber
11
Centaurus
DNS
+0.6
7
--
Walker, Liv
9
Fairview
DNS
+0.6
4
--
Grimes, Bilkisu
11
Ralston Valley
DNS
+0.6
1
--
McJannet-Bratton, Emylee
10
Peak To Peak
DNS
-0.1
10
--
Mitchell, Jacqueline
9
Sheridan
DNS
+0.2
8
--
Brascom, Daija
10
Sierra
DNS
+0.4
6
--
Wood, Paige
9
Bishop Machebeuf
DNS
+0.3
5
--
Whitworth, Julia
12
Rock Canyon
DNSw
+9.0
1
--
Reseigh, Amie
10
Wheat Ridge
DNSw
+9.0
1
--
Allen, Sedona
10
Englewood
DNSw
+5.0
1
--
Strickler, Nikki
11
Wheat Ridge
DNSw
+9.0
1
--
Vernon, Emma
9
Fairview
DNS
+2.0
1
--
Wood, Paige
9
Bishop Machebeuf
DNSw
+8.0
1
--
Padgett, Emily
9
Lutheran-Parker
DNS
+1.0
1
--
Eckert, Lauren
12
Overland
DNSw
+8.0
1
--
Rivera, Trinity
9
Heritage
DNSw
+7.0
1
--
Piegat, Elizabeth
9
Dakota Ridge
DNS
+2.0
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Julia
11
Arapahoe
55.35
1
10
2
Baron, Heide
11
Pine Creek
56.53
1
8
3
Mason, Zetta
11
Fairview
1:00.44
1
6
4
Nefs, Maya
9
D'Evelyn
1:01.37
1
5
5
Calabrese, Sofia
12
Battle Mountain
1:01.40
1
4
6
Chesson, Jasmine
10
Fort Collins
1:05.63
1
3
--
Ramsay, McKenna
11
Summit
DNS
1
--
Birch, Damajahnee
12
Denver East
DNS
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schulte, Becca
11
Fort Collins
2:14.80
4
10
2
Hutton, Ginger
12
Shining Mountain
2:15.95
4
8
3
Gallegos-Francksen, Emil
10
Wheat Ridge
2:17.29
4
6
4
Thompson, Alicia
12
Ralston Valley
2:17.84
4
5
5
Hume, Cayli
11
Dakota Ridge
2:18.46
4
4
6
Reed, Lexi
11
D'Evelyn
2:19.59
4
3
7
Neugeboren, Lauren
9
Boulder
2:19.82
4
2
8
Rogers, Olivia
11
Centaurus
2:21.64
3
1
9
Black, Kalie
11
Fountain Ft Cars
2:22.95
3
10
Wiitala, Kayla
11
Air Academy
2:23.67
4
11
Young, Kayla
10
Denver North
2:23.81
4
12
Hamilton, Lilliana
9
Air Academy
2:23.87
4
13
Johannes, Emmah
10
Smoky Hill
2:27.13
2
14
Ramsay, McKenna
11
Summit
2:27.50
4
15
Skeen, Samantha
9
Denver North
2:27.60
3
16
Johnson, Kylie
12
Castle View
2:27.96
3
17
Muller, Samantha
12
Fort Collins
2:28.23
3
18
Kuehn, Athena
10
Pine Creek
2:28.82
3
19
Richards, Colleen
12
Arapahoe
2:28.87
1
20
Hren, Isabelle
9
Holy Family
2:29.56
3
21
Seff, Erica
11
Kent Denver
2:29.85
3
22
Marizza, Allison
10
Arapahoe
2:29.97
2
23
Hornberger, Eva
9
Overland
2:30.90
2
24
Rivera, Angelina
9
Vista Peak
2:30.91
2
25
Peterson, Macy
10
Rock Canyon
2:31.71
3
26
Worthy, Amanda
11
Boulder
2:31.99
3
27
Delgado, Melissa
11
Battle Mountain
2:32.69
3
28
McKinney, Calysta
10
Castle View
2:32.72
3
29
Cotton, Sadie
9
Fairview
2:33.46
1
30
Metzler, Rachael
10
Peak To Peak
2:34.09
3
31
Unruh, Cassie
10
Skyview
2:34.10
2
32
Benson, Calli
12
Lutheran-Parker
2:34.28
2
33
Cong, Suzy
10
Lutheran-Parker
2:35.51
2
34
Frisbie, Dallas
12
Peak To Peak
2:35.53
4
35
Balman, Mackenna
11
Rock Canyon
2:35.59
2
36
Corrales, Lina
9
Douglas County
2:35.66
3
37
Schaffer, Sam
10
Kent Denver
2:36.48
2
37
Giltner, Julia
9
Holy Family
2:36.48
2
39
Barrios, Bianca
9
Fairview
2:37.21
2
40
Perez, Janae
10
Fountain Ft Cars
2:37.34
2
41
Bevington, Sarah
10
Ralston Valley
2:37.42
3
42
Power, Sarah
10
Smoky Hill
2:38.14
2
43
Raichart, Alex
9
Battle Mountain
2:38.85
2
44
Aguirre, Alondra
12
Battle Mountain
2:39.32
2
45
Spangler, Coco
11
Vail Christian
2:40.78
1
46
Wilkerson, Celina
10
Dakota Ridge
2:41.43
2
47
Schwarz, Luci
9
Skyview
2:43.07
1
48
Giesen, Nicole
12
Heritage
2:43.98
2
49
Kocman, Brittney
12
Legacy
2:44.55
1
50
Rider, Megan
9
Regis Jesuit
2:45.16
1
51
McMillian, Rebecca
10
Eaglecrest
2:45.39
1
52
Tollet, Manon
12
Central (G.J.)
2:46.84
1
53
Lozano, Sophia
10
Central (G.J.)
2:46.96
1
54
Roush, Monroe
10
George Washingto
2:48.06
1
55
Henderson, Catherine
10
George Washingto
2:48.56
1
56
Chamberlin, Nyla
11
Wheat Ridge
2:49.68
1
57
Fairfield, Margaret
10
Thomas Jefferson
2:52.65
1
58
Gerberkidane, Niat
10
Denver East
3:03.39
1
59
Mercado, Lizbeth
12
Adams City
3:03.55
1
60
Portillos, Arianna
9
Sierra
3:10.33
1
--
Hart, Kamryn
11
ThunderRidge
DNS
4
--
Aurich, Morgan
11
ThunderRidge
DNS
3
--
Ruiz, Patricia
9
Vista Peak
DNS
1
--
Koch, Megan
9
Highlands Ranch
DNS
3
--
Cordova, Audrey
11
Heritage
DNS
4
--
Mullins, Kelsey
12
Highlands Ranch
DNS
3
--
Marshall, Isabella
11
Denver East
DNS
2
--
Quistorff, Solana
12
Douglas County
DNS
4
--
Kroeker, Kaleigh
12
Pine Creek
DNS
4
--
Correa, Daniela
11
Regis Jesuit
DNS
1
--
Mann, Elissa
12
Monarch
DNS
4
--
Mann, Karina
12
Monarch
DNS
4
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainsberger, Katie
11
Air Academy
4:56.45
4
10
2
Miller, Devynn
12
Fort Collins
5:12.00
4
8
3
Young, Kayla
10
Denver North
5:12.43
4
6
4
Burgess, Claudia
9
Boulder
5:15.85
4
5
5
Mann, Karina
12
Monarch
5:21.17
4
4
6
Koch, Lindsey
12
Regis Jesuit
5:24.39
3
3
7
Tomasula-Martin, Lily
10
Estes Park
5:28.41
4
2
8
Bearup, Katherine
11
Ralston Valley
5:28.52
3
1
9
Jaschke, Julia
11
Kent Denver
5:29.24
4
10
Moline, Maggie
11
Centaurus
5:31.27
4
11
Ellis, Katie
9
Highlands Ranch
5:31.41
3
12
Anderson, Melissa
12
Castle View
5:31.76
3
13
Marshall, Isabella
11
Denver East
5:32.45
3
14
Kroeker, Kaleigh
12
Pine Creek
5:32.59
4
15
Middleton, Mandee
12
Arapahoe
5:33.11
4
16
Chavez, Yazmin
11
Fountain Ft Cars
5:33.70
3
17
Gilbert, Kelly
12
Fairview
5:34.05
3
18
Boyd, Ruthie
11
Summit
5:34.18
4
19
Frisbie, Dallas
12
Peak To Peak
5:35.76
3
20
Oveson, Alice
11
Peak To Peak
5:36.10
2
21
Wall, Zoe
12
ThunderRidge
5:36.83
4
22
Schaffer, Sam
10
Kent Denver
5:36.91
4
23
Denardo, Rychelle
11
Battle Mountain
5:37.75
3
24
Holmes, Holli
12
Estes Park
5:40.75
3
25
Hren, Isabelle
9
Holy Family
5:42.68
2
26
Metzler, Rachael
10
Peak To Peak
5:42.71
3
26
Seff, Erica
11
Kent Denver
5:42.71
3
28
Sherman, Annelise
11
Fort Collins
5:43.16
2
29
Kurath, Hannah
12
Ralston Valley
5:43.42
3
30
Wilborn, Carly
12
Air Academy
5:43.72
3
31
Skeen, Samantha
9
Denver North
5:45.30
4
32
Valerio, Mia
11
Dakota Ridge
5:47.11
3
33
Renner, Michelle
9
Dakota Ridge
5:47.46
3
34
Wittenberg, Louise
11
Skyview
5:47.72
2
35
McMullen, Madison
9
Pine Creek
5:48.78
1
36
Lacroix, Eve
9
Highlands Ranch
5:49.25
2
37
Beggan, Katia
10
Fairview
5:50.88
3
38
Jordan, Heather
12
Rock Canyon
5:51.37
1
39
Raichart, Alex
9
Battle Mountain
5:51.54
2
40
Giltner, Julia
9
Holy Family
5:51.71
2
41
Arbogast, Kelsey
12
Castle View
5:51.84
2
42
Chavez, Imelda
11
Vista Peak
5:52.13
1
43
Lindquist, Sydney
9
Regis Jesuit
5:52.14
2
44
Chamberlin, Nyla
11
Wheat Ridge
5:54.11
2
45
Smith, Peg
10
Heritage
5:56.07
2
46
Toland, Ariana
11
Fountain Ft Cars
5:57.28
3
47
Rock, Jayden
11
Central (G.J.)
5:57.72
2
48
Kidd, Morgan
10
Central (G.J.)
5:58.02
2
49
Van leeuwen, Magda
11
Littleton
5:58.68
3
50
Humphries, Holly
11
Douglas County
5:59.63
1
51
Schubert, Kaycie
10
Smoky Hill
6:00.88
2
52
Andrie, Carlie
10
Smoky Hill
6:01.38
2
53
Elander, Rachel
9
Conifer
6:02.91
1
54
Auzias, Clemence
11
Littleton
6:05.99
1
55
Zivilonghi, Hannah
Battle Mountain
6:07.97
2
56
Giesen, Nicole
12
Heritage
6:10.18
2
57
Connely, Emma
11
Legacy
6:11.55
1
58
Ball, Josie
9
Conifer
6:12.20
1
59
Henderson, Cassidy
12
Eaglecrest
6:32.03
1
60
Vigil, Rachel
9
Wheat Ridge
6:40.28
1
61
Myers, Kayla
11
Skyview
6:41.93
1
62
Hunter, Emily
9
Eaglecrest
6:46.36
1
63
Parks, Morgan
9
Lutheran-Parker
6:50.00
1
64
Portillos, Arianna
9
Sierra
7:12.83
1
65
Dycus, Isabel
9
Lutheran-Parker
7:18.02
1
--
Petersen, Erica
12
Arapahoe
DNS
4
--
Rosen, Nicole
12
Centaurus
DNS
2
--
Atwell, Emma
12
ThunderRidge
DNS
4
--
Worthy, Amanda
11
Boulder
DNS
3
--
Van Calcar, Greta
11
Palisade
DNS
4
--
Henderson, Catherine
10
George Washingto
DNS
1
--
Rodrigue, Josie
9
Douglas County
DNS
3
--
Gee, Emma
12
Legacy
DNS
4
--
Roush, Monroe
10
George Washingto
DNS
1
--
Mann, Elissa
12
Monarch
DNS
4
--
Flanery, Sophia
12
D'Evelyn
DNS
2
--
Dreyfuss, Lane
12
Rock Canyon
DNS
1
--
Hutton, Ginger
12
Shining Mountain
DNS
4
--
Ritchie, Caroline
9
Denver East
DNS
1
--
Tabares, Kayli
9
Doherty
DNS
2
--
Fossel, Lauren
9
D'Evelyn
DNS
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gregory, Lauren
10
Fort Collins
10:25.72
1
10
2
Young, Kayla
10
Denver North
11:04.15
1
8
3
Gee, Emma
12
Legacy
11:06.89
1
6
4
Reed, Lexi
11
D'Evelyn
11:13.03
1
5
5
Tomasula-Martin, Lily
10
Estes Park
11:19.93
1
4
6
Holt, Heather
12
Fort Collins
11:23.77
1
3
7
Dalton, Savanna
11
Castle View
11:24.45
1
2
8
Hutton, Ginger
12
Shining Mountain
11:28.08
1
1
9
Van Calcar, Greta
11
Palisade
11:28.80
1
10
Petersen, Erica
12
Arapahoe
11:29.19
1
11
Ellis, Katie
9
Highlands Ranch
11:32.07
1
12
Middleton, Mandee
12
Arapahoe
11:35.62
1
13
Kuehn, Athena
10
Pine Creek
11:38.62
1
14
Iken, Addi
9
Littleton
11:39.14
1
15
Skeen, Samantha
9
Denver North
11:43.73
1
16
Jaschke, Julia
11
Kent Denver
11:45.74
1
17
Boyd, Ruthie
11
Summit
11:46.29
1
18
Schaffer, Sam
10
Kent Denver
11:47.38
1
19
Quistorff, Solana
12
Douglas County
11:48.62
1
20
Moline, Maggie
11
Centaurus
11:49.75
1
21
Gaylord, Hannah
11
Battle Mountain
11:49.98
1
22
Muller, Samantha
12
Fort Collins
11:52.79
1
23
Bearup, Katherine
11
Ralston Valley
11:54.42
1
24
Vitella, Julia
10
Regis Jesuit
11:55.67
1
25
Hooker, Clair
Fort Collins
11:55.78
1
26
Chavez, Yazmin
11
Fountain Ft Cars
12:08.07
2
27
Unruh, Cassie
10
Skyview
12:12.23
1
28
Kraus, Erin
9
Castle View
12:13.27
2
29
Rossman, Megan
11
Battle Mountain
12:15.29
1
30
Holmes, Holli
12
Estes Park
12:17.17
1
31
Leader, Hailey
9
Fairview
12:18.27
2
32
Taurchini, Janine
11
Eaglecrest
12:18.70
1
33
Chamberlin, Nyla
11
Wheat Ridge
12:24.94
1
34
Seff, Erica
11
Kent Denver
12:33.45
2
35
Janedis, Allison
11
Rock Canyon
12:35.51
2
36
Fatica, Lesley
12
Smoky Hill
12:38.23
1
37
Farny, Kaela
Battle Mountain
12:38.43
2
38
Gigstad, Hannah
9
Ralston Valley
12:40.21
2
39
Fossel, Lauren
9
D'Evelyn
12:47.94
2
40
Espinola, Kate
12
Bishop Machebeuf
12:52.68
2
41
Arbuckle, Chloe
11
Rock Canyon
12:54.36
2
42
Visocky, Ashley
12
Highlands Ranch
12:57.24
2
43
Badial, Alyssa
11
Fountain Ft Cars
13:06.90
2
44
Kidd, Morgan
10
Central (G.J.)
13:44.67
2
45
Kossen, Kelly
12
Douglas County
14:16.15
2
46
Ball, Josie
9
Conifer
14:31.81
2
--
Kocman, Brittney
12
Legacy
DNS
2
--
Chavez, Imelda
11
Vista Peak
DNS
2
--
Lems, Katrina
11
Fairview
DNS
2
--
Vigil, Rachel
9
Wheat Ridge
DNS
2
--
Bent, Holly
10
Monarch
DNS
1
--
Torres, Zaira
10
Sheridan
DNS
2
--
Rock, Jayden
11
Central (G.J.)
DNS
2
--
Ritchie, Caroline
9
Denver East
DNS
2
--
Davinroy, Meghan
10
Centaurus
DNS
2
--
Martin, Josie
9
Conifer
DNS
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sloan, Emily
9
Rock Canyon
14.18
+0.2
1
10
2
Pettaway, Rhyan
11
Rock Canyon
14.80
+0.2
1
8
3
Davis, Kylie
9
Regis Jesuit
15.01
+0.2
1
6
4
Jones, Tyree
12
Fountain Ft Cars
15.14
+0.2
1
5
5
Pettit, Mackenzie
12
Castle View
15.28
+0.2
1
4
6
Yocum, Sarah
10
Faith Christian
15.32
+0.2
1
3
7
Brown, Marlee
11
Palmer
16.70
+0.2
1
2
8
Coombe, Victoria
12
Eaglecrest
31.80
+0.2
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Marlee
11
Palmer
14.71w
+2.7
1
2
Sloan, Emily
9
Rock Canyon
14.79
+0.7
5
3
Coombe, Victoria
12
Eaglecrest
14.89w
+2.3
2
4
Pettaway, Rhyan
11
Rock Canyon
14.91
+1.2
3
5
Davis, Kylie
9
Regis Jesuit
15.20
+0.9
4
6
Yocum, Sarah
10
Faith Christian
15.57
+0.9
6
7
Jones, Tyree
12
Fountain Ft Cars
15.70
+0.9
4
8
Pettit, Mackenzie
12
Castle View
15.77
+0.7
5
9
Morgan, Hali
12
Denver East
16.03
+1.2
3
10
Smith, T'Ana
12
George Washingto
16.48
+0.9
6
11
Anderson, Taylor
12
Battle Mountain
16.66
+1.2
3
12
Albers, Kelly
12
Castle View
16.71w
+2.3
2
13
Bezjak, Shayla
11
Wheat Ridge
16.79
+0.9
6
14
Holmes, Deborah
10
Arapahoe
16.94
+1.2
3
15
Moddelmog, Elizabeth
9
Fort Collins
16.96w
+2.3
2
16
Studt, Malia
11
Legacy
16.97
+0.9
6
17
Bell, Emily
12
D'Evelyn
16.99
+0.7
5
18
Norton, Reese
9
Palisade
17.31w
+2.7
1
19
Warren, Kellie
11
D'Evelyn
17.33
+0.9
4
20
McCandlish, Emily
11
Holy Family
17.36
+0.9
4
21
Girard, Jessica
10
Arapahoe
17.44
+0.7
5
22
Lopez, Brianna
10
Palmer
17.49w
+2.3
2
23
Paterson, Kailey
9
Fort Collins
17.63w
+2.7
1
24
Turner, Peyton
11
Ralston Valley
17.77
+1.2
3
25
Hill, Miranda
10
Pine Creek
17.81w
+2.3
2
26
Sanders, Lauryn
11
Fountain Ft Cars
17.96
+1.2
3
27
Roberts, Lindsey
10
Wheat Ridge
17.99w
+2.7
1
28
Sandquist, Monique
12
Littleton
18.11w
+2.3
2
29
Elmanouzi, Anissa
10
Douglas County
18.17
+0.7
5
30
Brandt, Jordan
11
Battle Mountain
18.19w
+2.7
1
31
Schroeder, Madeline
11
Ralston Valley
18.62
+0.9
4
32
Zhang, Emily
11
Legacy
18.79
+0.9
6
33
Nash, Sierra
12
Overland
18.85
+0.7
5
34
Johnston, Alexandra
11
Vista Peak
18.89
+0.7
5
35
Laney, Carlin
11
Kent Denver
19.25
+0.9
4
36
Vigil, Sammie
12
Smoky Hill
19.26
+0.9
6
37
Hawkins, Amelia
11
Palisade
19.29
+0.7
5
38
Rollins, Mackenzie
10
Douglas County
19.60
+0.9
6
39
Peterson, Robin
9
Peak To Peak
19.70
+0.9
4
40
Johnson, Ayanna
11
Overland
20.18w
+2.3
2
41
Anderson, Amber
11
Centaurus
20.38
+0.9
6
42
Mensch, Tara
11
Peak To Peak
20.59
+1.2
3
43
Burns, Angela
10
Regis Jesuit
20.71w
+2.3
2
44
Starbrid, Renata
10
Kent Denver
20.85
+0.9
4
45
Betz, Heather
11
Fairview
21.03w
+2.7
1
--
Browne, Makenna
11
Conifer
DNSw
+2.7
1
--
Grimmesey, Kiley
11
Pine Creek
DNS
+1.2
3
--
Baldwin, Sophia
10
Faith Christian
DNSw
+2.7
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yocum, Sarah
10
Faith Christian
44.36
1
10
2
Krusoe, Morgan
11
Highlands Ranch
46.07
1
8
3
Calabrese, Izze
12
Battle Mountain
46.19
1
6
4
Brown, Marlee
11
Palmer
46.56
1
5
5
Davis, Kylie
9
Regis Jesuit
46.90
1
4
6
McMurrain, Lilly
12
Battle Mountain
47.22
1
3
7
Cordova, Audrey
11
Heritage
47.37
1
2
--
Howie, Mackenzie
12
Pine Creek
DNS
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Calabrese, Izze
12
Battle Mountain
46.08
6
2
Yocum, Sarah
10
Faith Christian
46.37
3
3
Davis, Kylie
9
Regis Jesuit
46.50
6
3
Brown, Marlee
11
Palmer
46.50
7
5
McMurrain, Lilly
12
Battle Mountain
47.20
4
6
Krusoe, Morgan
11
Highlands Ranch
47.36
5
7
Howie, Mackenzie
12
Pine Creek
47.83
1
8
Cordova, Audrey
11
Heritage
48.17
7
9
Olssen, Vendela
11
Fort Collins
48.36
7
10
Doublin, Khayla
12
Denver East
48.69
2
11
Betz, Heather
11
Fairview
48.86
4
12
Moddelmog, Elizabeth
9
Fort Collins
49.24
2
13
Holmes, Deborah
10
Arapahoe
49.79
3
14
Bell, Emily
12
D'Evelyn
49.81
3
15
Thiessen, Abigail
10
Palisade
49.96
2
16
Bradley, Caitlyn
10
Pine Creek
50.47
1
17
Girard, Jessica
10
Arapahoe
50.51
2
18
Johnston, Alexandra
11
Vista Peak
50.57
3
19
Ruel, Jensen
11
Douglas County
50.58
7
20
Burney, Taliah
11
Palmer
50.85
5
21
Phillips, Reba
12
Fountain Ft Cars
50.97
1
22
Warren, Kellie
11
D'Evelyn
50.99
5
23
Newberry, Brooklynn
11
Rock Canyon
51.09
5
24
Castillo, Isabell
11
Castle View
51.16
7
25
Roberts, Lindsey
10
Wheat Ridge
51.26
6
26
Studt, Malia
11
Legacy
51.58
1
27
Norton, Reese
9
Palisade
51.73
6
28
Rothrock, Elizabeth
12
Littleton
51.94
1
29
Bezjak, Shayla
11
Wheat Ridge
52.10
3
30
Humphrey, Destiny
9
Regis Jesuit
52.20
6
31
Schroeder, Madeline
11
Ralston Valley
52.35
2
32
Sandquist, Monique
12
Littleton
52.40
6
33
Vigil, Sammie
12
Smoky Hill
53.39
7
34
Lincoln, Carlie
12
Douglas County
53.70
5
35
Parish, Sophia
11
Rock Canyon
53.89
4
36
Nash, Sierra
12
Overland
54.27
4
37
Smith, T'Ana
12
George Washingto
54.70
4
38
Diaz, Alexandra
10
Fountain Ft Cars
55.75
5
39
McCandlish, Emily
11
Holy Family
55.83
2
40
Starbrid, Renata
10
Kent Denver
56.38
5
41
Brown, Janae
10
Englewood
57.69
6
42
Laney, Carlin
11
Kent Denver
59.32
3
43
Johnson, Ayanna
11
Overland
1:01.52
7
44
Mueller, Madison
11
Legacy
1:02.31
1
--
Shouse, Bryn
9
Denver East
DNS
3
--
Baldwin, Sophia
10
Faith Christian
DNS
4
--
Anderson, Amber
11
Centaurus
DNS
2
--
Branham, Sara
10
Peak To Peak
DNS
1
--
Shannon, Nicole
12
Ralston Valley
DNS
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bollig
,
Chesson
,
Schulte
,
Wald
Fort Collins
48.55
5
10
2
McCall
,
Nkana
,
Rentie
,
Richards
Palisade
49.91
4
8
3
Harrell
,
Lattimor
,
Waynewoo
,
Wilson
Overland
50.16
5
6
4
Relay Team
Vista Peak
50.41
5
5
5
Bare
,
Brooks
,
Chapa
,
Reckel
Doherty
50.49
3
4
6
Relay Team
Chaparral
50.54
5
3
7
Albers
,
Steinke
,
Graves
,
Mackin
Castle View
50.80
4
2
8
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
51.00
4
1
9
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
51.58
4
10
Morelock
,
Hipp
,
Grimes
,
Evans
Ralston Valley
51.60
4
11
Wang
,
Simpson
,
Carlton
,
Nefs
D'Evelyn
51.94
4
12
Pettaway
,
Petry
,
Marchand
,
Newberry
Rock Canyon
51.98
3
13
Baker
,
Hodge
,
Gilliard
,
Holmes
Arapahoe
52.41
3
14
Toure
,
Richards
,
Yates
,
Mandigo
Eaglecrest
52.51
3
15
Relay Team
Palmer
52.55
3
16
Bottin
,
Bryant
,
Darnell
,
Leafgree
Lutheran-Parker
52.83
3
17
Relay Team
Regis Jesuit
53.21
4
18
Betz
,
Cain
,
Krusoe
,
Pettet
Highlands Ranch
53.43
4
19
Barca
,
Dieghan
,
Kelchner
,
Coreneli
Battle Mountain
53.91
2
20
Gaines
,
Thurston
,
Purse
,
Crump
Heritage
54.17
3
21
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
54.63
2
22
Givens
,
Mays
,
Thomas
,
Vieaux
Smoky Hill
54.86
1
23
Chota
,
Bunson
,
Micensky
,
Brown-An
Sierra
55.02
3
24
Relay Team
Denver East
55.32
5
25
Browne
,
Kronemey
,
Long
,
Hafeman
Conifer
55.53
1
26
Vasquez
,
Myers
,
Nelson
,
Smyth
Skyview
55.57
2
27
McKee
,
Osuna
,
Rippetoe
,
Taylor
Peak To Peak
55.77
2
28
Folsom
,
Lerma
,
Rodarte
,
Varela
Adams City
57.93
1
--
Acosta
,
Archibal
,
Brown
,
Brown
Douglas County
DQ
5
--
Miller
,
Bolt
,
Chao
,
Petit-Mo
Kent Denver
DNS
1
--
Swinger-
,
Groce
,
Hill
,
Smith
George Washingto
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Pine Creek
DNS
5
--
Relay Team
Littleton
DNS
2
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pine Creek
1:41.12
5
10
2
Carlson
,
Hall
,
Landen
,
Slack
Arapahoe
1:43.67
5
8
3
McCall
,
Nkana
,
Pawlowsk
,
Rentie
Palisade
1:44.50
5
6
4
Bare
,
Chapa
,
Masching
,
Reckel
Doherty
1:45.18
4
5
5
Relay Team
Regis Jesuit
1:46.38
4
4
6
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
1:46.56
5
3
7
Cain
,
Koch
,
Krusoe
,
Siegfrei
Highlands Ranch
1:46.58
5
2
8
Steele
,
Yates
,
Borunda
,
McDowell
Eaglecrest
1:46.94
4
1
9
Acosta
,
Arndt
,
Brown
,
Brown
Douglas County
1:47.07
4
10
Lattimor
,
Owusu
,
Waynewoo
,
Wright
Overland
1:47.73
3
11
Alaimo
,
Doak
,
Olssen
,
Wald
Fort Collins
1:47.75
5
12
Carlton
,
Simpson
,
Olson
,
Nefs
D'Evelyn
1:48.27
3
13
Relay Team
Palmer
1:48.56
3
14
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
1:48.78
2
15
Albright
,
Fahn
,
Knutson
,
Leith
Littleton
1:49.87
4
16
Hadley
,
Jezier
,
Lopes
,
Yount
Smoky Hill
1:49.94
4
17
Relay Team
Battle Mountain
1:50.08
5
18
Newberry
,
Petry
,
Wachtel
,
Kelly
Rock Canyon
1:50.33
3
19
Swinger-
,
Mitchell
,
Hill
,
Balsted
George Washingto
1:50.40
2
20
Castillo
,
Gomez
,
Hajde
,
Stalker
Castle View
1:51.23
5
21
Gaines
,
LeBlanc
,
Hines-Ik
,
Smith
Heritage
1:51.29
3
22
Bottin
,
Bryant
,
Darnell
,
Leafgree
Lutheran-Parker
1:53.41
2
23
Relay Team
Vista Peak
1:53.43
1
24
Morelock
,
Hills
,
Biren
,
Williams
Ralston Valley
1:53.63
3
25
Relay Team
Holy Family
1:53.74
2
26
Stewart
,
Rogers
,
Vernon
,
Sobolik
Fairview
1:53.89
3
27
Bostic
,
McKee
,
Osuna
,
Peterson
Peak To Peak
1:56.49
2
28
Cruz
,
Petersen
,
Piegat
,
Wilkerso
Dakota Ridge
1:57.18
2
29
Relay Team
Denver East
1:57.76
3
30
Myers
,
Smyth
,
Nelson
,
Schwarz
Skyview
1:58.34
2
31
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
1:59.95
1
32
Arreola
,
Gonzales
,
Lerma
,
Loya
Adams City
2:01.10
2
33
Bolt
,
Benes
,
Miller
,
Chao
Kent Denver
2:02.83
1
--
Bernard
,
Cherry S
,
Honan
,
Overcash
Monarch
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Chaparral
DNS
4
--
Browne
,
Kronemey
,
Long
,
Hafeman
Conifer
DNS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chesson
,
Gregory
,
Miller
,
Schulte
Fort Collins
3:56.00
3
10
2
Slack
,
Landen
,
Hall
,
Middleto
Arapahoe
4:01.29
3
8
3
Relay Team
Pine Creek
4:02.94
3
6
4
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
4:05.26
3
5
5
Brandt
,
Calabres
,
Calabres
,
McMurrai
Battle Mountain
4:12.30
3
4
6
Marchand
,
Newberry
,
Kelly
,
Pettaway
Rock Canyon
4:16.90
2
3
7
Cordova
,
Giesen
,
Martinez
,
Hines-Ik
Heritage
4:17.10
1
2
8
Hamilton
,
Rainsber
,
Wiitala
,
Wilborn
Air Academy
4:18.68
3
1
9
Cain
,
Francis
,
Koch
,
Krusoe
Highlands Ranch
4:18.89
3
10
Relay Team
Vista Peak
4:19.76
2
11
Eoff
,
Hadley
,
Johannes
,
Schubert
Smoky Hill
4:20.37
3
12
Steele
,
Yates
,
Borunda
,
McDowell
Eaglecrest
4:21.06
2
13
Arndt
,
Brown
,
Caskey
,
Quistorf
Douglas County
4:24.35
2
14
Myers
,
Compton
,
Wittenbe
,
Schwarz
Skyview
4:24.42
1
15
Relay Team
Chaparral
4:27.06
2
16
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
4:29.40
1
17
Glime
,
Katers
,
Stewart
,
Vernon
Fairview
4:31.17
1
18
Elander
,
Gohring
,
Hafeman
,
Mosey
Conifer
4:32.91
1
19
Baker
,
Hajde
,
Sherman
,
Stalker
Castle View
4:36.51
2
20
Relay Team
Denver East
4:58.65
1
21
Laney
,
Benes
,
Miller
,
Davis
Kent Denver
4:59.91
1
--
Folsom
,
Gonzales
,
Mercado
,
Sooter
Adams City
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Regis Jesuit
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Ralston Valley
DNS
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eoff
,
Jezier
,
Johannes
,
Yount
Smoky Hill
9:27.78
1
10
2
Mason
,
King
,
Kunz
,
Freeman
Fairview
9:33.64
1
8
3
Bradlina
,
Burgess
,
Neugebor
,
Worthy
Boulder
9:35.12
1
6
4
Boyd
,
Horii
,
McDonnel
,
Ramsay
Summit
9:51.61
1
5
5
Brandt
,
Calabres
,
Calabres
,
Delgado
Battle Mountain
9:52.71
1
4
6
Bevingto
,
Bearup
,
Kurath
,
Thompson
Ralston Valley
9:53.18
1
3
7
Slack
,
Marizza
,
Middleto
,
Petersen
Arapahoe
9:53.88
1
2
8
Dalton
,
Johnson
,
Kraus
,
McKinney
Castle View
9:55.57
1
1
9
Caskey
,
Corrales
,
Quistorf
,
Rodrigue
Douglas County
10:07.11
1
10
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
10:08.51
1
11
Balman
,
Arbuckle
,
Janedis
,
Peterson
Rock Canyon
10:12.07
1
12
Olson
,
Flanery
,
Fossel
,
Reed
D'Evelyn
10:12.84
1
13
Moline
,
Davinroy
,
Rosen
,
Rogers
Centaurus
10:17.84
1
14
Ellis
,
Francis
,
Mullins
,
Moorhead
Highlands Ranch
10:18.79
1
15
Almasri
,
Bassett
,
McMullen
,
Trautner
Pine Creek
10:21.24
1
16
Auzias
,
Iken
,
Sandquis
,
Van Leeu
Littleton
10:37.46
1
17
Relay Team
Holy Family
10:45.65
1
18
Relay Team
Regis Jesuit
11:05.95
1
--
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
Palmer
DNS
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bollig
,
Chesson
,
Olssen
,
Wald
Fort Collins
1:49.03
4
10
2
Relay Team
Fountain Ft Cars
1:49.49
4
8
3
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
1:49.88
4
6
4
Cain
,
Koch
,
Krusoe
,
Siegfrei
Highlands Ranch
1:49.89
4
5
5
Relay Team
Chaparral
1:50.65
3
4
6
Steinke
,
Pettit
,
Mackin
,
Stalker
Castle View
1:52.06
3
3
7
Pawlowsk
,
Rentie
,
Richards
,
Thiessen
Palisade
1:54.13
3
2
8
Gaines
,
LeBlanc
,
Smith
,
Martinez
Heritage
1:54.39
2
1
9
Fahn
,
Kacanda
,
Knutson
,
Leith
Littleton
1:54.47
2
10
Carlson
,
Hodge
,
Middleto
,
Landen
Arapahoe
1:54.57
3
11
Hornberg
,
Lattimor
,
Rhodes
,
Wilson
Overland
1:54.65
3
12
Kenton
,
Schmid
,
Hopkins
,
Houghton
Fairview
1:54.72
3
13
Relay Team
Palmer
1:54.87
4
14
Pettaway
,
Newberry
,
Kelly
,
Newberry
Rock Canyon
1:55.37
3
15
Relay Team
Regis Jesuit
1:55.64
3
16
Wang
,
Simpson
,
Carlton
,
Nefs
D'Evelyn
1:55.73
4
17
Vasquez
,
Nelson
,
Compton
,
Schwarz
Skyview
1:56.81
2
18
Relay Team
Vista Peak
1:57.02
4
19
Morelock
,
Williams
,
Hills
,
Rockhold
Ralston Valley
1:57.81
2
20
Relay Team
Denver East
1:58.45
4
21
Barca
,
Coreneli
,
Dieghan
,
Kelchner
Battle Mountain
1:58.60
2
22
Relay Team
Holy Family
2:00.00
1
23
Archibal
,
Arndt
,
Brown
,
Brown
Douglas County
2:00.95
2
24
Arreola
,
Folsom
,
Gonzales
,
Lerma
Adams City
2:06.44
1
25
Relay Team
Wheat Ridge
2:11.22
1
--
Chota
,
Bunson
,
Brown-An
,
Micensky
Sierra
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Nina
12
Wheat Ridge
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
10
2
Anderson, Tessa
11
Peak To Peak
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
8
3
Coleman, Gina
10
Fountain Ft Cars
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
6
4
Marr, Sydney
11
Pine Creek
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
5
5
Martinez, Sarah
12
Peak To Peak
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
4
6
Dern, Emma
10
Fort Collins
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
3
7
Haman, Daisy
11
Pine Creek
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
2
8
Mahnke, Ann
12
Smoky Hill
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
1
9
Ervin, Kelly
11
Fort Collins
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
6
Thomas, Nina
12
Wheat Ridge
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
1
Anderson, Tessa
11
Peak To Peak
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
2
Coleman, Gina
10
Fountain Ft Cars
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
3
Marr, Sydney
11
Pine Creek
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
4
Martinez, Sarah
12
Peak To Peak
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
5
Dern, Emma
10
Fort Collins
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
6
Haman, Daisy
11
Pine Creek
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
8
Mahnke, Ann
12
Smoky Hill
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
8
Ervin, Kelly
11
Fort Collins
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
10
Barrett, Noreylos
10
Fountain Ft Cars
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
11
Jarmond, Codi
12
Eaglecrest
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
12
Suazo, Sierra
10
Castle View
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
13
Pettit, Bobbi
11
Littleton
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
13
Cooney, Deidre
11
Smoky Hill
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
15
Licht, Ashley
10
Highlands Ranch
32-04.50
(9.87m)
1
16
Carter, Katelynn
10
Palisade
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
17
Portee-Curry, Ajane'
10
Overland
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
18
Albers, Kelly
12
Castle View
31-07.50
(9.64m)
1
19
Elliot, Samantha Jo
Fort Collins
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
20
Podlacha, Nikol
12
Air Academy
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
21
Cuomo, Jessica
12
Battle Mountain
31-05.25
(9.58m)
1
22
Stewartson, Sloane
10
Rock Canyon
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
23
Line, Brittany
9
Littleton
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
24
Ostrowski, Maddy
12
Englewood
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
24
Gallegos, Katelin
10
Air Academy
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
26
Smith, Gabrielle
12
ThunderRidge
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
27
Davidson, Toriana
12
Faith Christian
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
28
Carlo, Krista
11
Palisade
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
29
Funny, Brianna
11
Douglas County
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
30
Scott, Ranubia
11
Overland
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
31
Clark, Nicolette
12
Sierra
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
32
Mahlmeister, Kara
12
Heritage
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
33
Servais, Tori
12
Douglas County
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
34
Paul, Erica
9
Vista Peak
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
35
Fiadonu, Eyram
11
D'Evelyn
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
36
Magni, Elisa
10
Denver East
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
37
Sorenson, Brooke
11
Faith Christian
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
38
Wilcox, Makayla
12
Central (G.J.)
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
39
Vamvakias, Sophia
12
Englewood
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
40
Stamper, Melanie
12
Battle Mountain
24-03.00
(7.39m)
1
41
Benton, Jessica
12
Heritage
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
42
Wilson, Lucinda
12
Sierra
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
43
Kibe-Chartier, Hana
9
Denver East
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
44
Butsch, Lilly
9
Regis Jesuit
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
45
Bornsen, Alyssa
10
Central (G.J.)
18-07.00
(5.66m)
1
--
Smith, Samantha
11
Holy Family
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rogers, Auriel
11
George Washingto
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lanning, Natasha
11
Highlands Ranch
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smiens, Megan
11
Holy Family
DNS
(--)
1
--
Moncado-Flores, Carolina
11
Adams City
DNS
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Adriana
11
Adams City
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stonebraker, Sara
11
Ralston Valley
DNS
(--)
1
--
Howells, Ashley
11
Regis Jesuit
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lindquist, Faith
12
Eaglecrest
DNS
(--)
1
--
Drown, Alyssa
11
Palmer
DNS
(--)
1
--
Drown, Allison
9
Palmer
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fiadonu, Enyonam
11
D'Evelyn
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pataroque, Dana
12
Rock Canyon
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Gina
10
Fountain Ft Cars
128-01
(39.04m)
1
10
2
Podlacha, Nikol
12
Air Academy
126-03
(38.48m)
1
8
3
Migl, Amy
11
Lutheran-Parker
117-06
(35.81m)
1
6
4
Marr, Sydney
11
Pine Creek
116-03
(35.43m)
1
5
5
Stewartson, Sloane
10
Rock Canyon
114-09
(34.98m)
1
4
6
Ervin, Kelly
11
Fort Collins
114-06
(34.90m)
1
3
7
Matl, Gabbie
11
Littleton
110-10
(33.78m)
1
2
8
Carlo, Krista
11
Palisade
110-01
(33.55m)
1
1
9
Cooney, Deidre
11
Smoky Hill
108-10
(33.17m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Gina
10
Fountain Ft Cars
128-01
(39.04m)
1
2
Podlacha, Nikol
12
Air Academy
126-03
(38.48m)
1
3
Migl, Amy
11
Lutheran-Parker
117-06
(35.81m)
1
4
Marr, Sydney
11
Pine Creek
116-03
(35.43m)
1
5
Stewartson, Sloane
10
Rock Canyon
114-09
(34.98m)
1
6
Ervin, Kelly
11
Fort Collins
114-06
(34.90m)
1
7
Matl, Gabbie
11
Littleton
110-10
(33.78m)
1
8
Carlo, Krista
11
Palisade
110-01
(33.55m)
1
9
Cooney, Deidre
11
Smoky Hill
108-10
(33.17m)
1
10
Cuomo, Jessica
12
Battle Mountain
106-02
(32.36m)
1
11
Mahnke, Ann
12
Smoky Hill
104-06
(31.85m)
1
12
Gallegos, Katelin
10
Air Academy
103-09
(31.62m)
1
13
Suazo, Sierra
10
Castle View
101-10
(31.04m)
1
14
Jarmond, Codi
12
Eaglecrest
101-03
(30.86m)
1
15
Anderson, Tessa
11
Peak To Peak
99-05
(30.30m)
1
16
Clark, Nicolette
12
Sierra
99-04
(30.28m)
1
17
Haman, Daisy
11
Pine Creek
99-00
(30.18m)
1
18
Dern, Emma
10
Fort Collins
96-06
(29.41m)
1
19
Brown, Serena
12
Douglas County
93-02
(28.40m)
1
20
Vavrik, Dasia
11
Arapahoe
92-09
(28.27m)
1
21
Thomas, Nina
12
Wheat Ridge
92-08
(28.24m)
1
22
Winn, Kelly
Castle View
92-00
(28.04m)
1
23
Funny, Brianna
11
Douglas County
91-08
(27.94m)
1
24
Pettit, Bobbi
11
Littleton
91-06
(27.89m)
1
25
Pacheco, Hannah
10
Palisade
90-01
(27.46m)
1
26
Osborn, Tiffani
11
Legacy
85-04
(26.01m)
1
27
Wilcox, Makayla
12
Central (G.J.)
85-01
(25.93m)
1
28
Fiadonu, Enyonam
11
D'Evelyn
84-07
(25.78m)
1
29
Trujillo, Rachel
11
Legacy
82-10
(25.25m)
1
30
Portee-Curry, Ajane'
10
Overland
82-08
(25.20m)
1
31
Magni, Elisa
10
Denver East
81-10
(24.94m)
1
32
Sorenson, Brooke
11
Faith Christian
81-09
(24.92m)
1
33
Barrett, Noreylos
10
Fountain Ft Cars
81-07
(24.87m)
1
34
Miller, Kaitlyn
12
Arapahoe
77-06
(23.62m)
1
35
Benton, Jessica
12
Heritage
77-02
(23.52m)
1
36
Harper, Lauren
10
Overland
74-11
(22.83m)
1
37
Orban, Danielle
11
Regis Jesuit
72-10
(22.20m)
1
38
Stamper, Melanie
12
Battle Mountain
72-01
(21.97m)
1
39
Bornsen, Alyssa
10
Central (G.J.)
71-04
(21.74m)
1
40
Pataroque, Dana
12
Rock Canyon
70-02
(21.39m)
1
41
Vamvakias, Sophia
12
Englewood
67-02
(20.47m)
1
42
Garcia, Adriana
11
Adams City
56-06
(17.22m)
1
43
Hubbard, Emma
9
Englewood
51-11
(15.82m)
1
44
Kibe-Chartier, Hana
9
Denver East
51-08
(15.75m)
1
--
Paul, Erica
9
Vista Peak
DNS
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Lucinda
12
Sierra
DNS
(--)
1
--
Rasmussen, Erika
10
Regis Jesuit
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lindquist, Faith
12
Eaglecrest
DNS
(--)
1
--
Fiadonu, Eyram
11
D'Evelyn
DNS
(--)
1
--
Mahlmeister, Kara
12
Heritage
DNS
(--)
1
--
Moncado-Flores, Carolina
11
Adams City
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Michaela
10
Castle View
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smith, Samantha
11
Holy Family
DNS
(--)
1
--
Smiens, Megan
11
Holy Family
DNS
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Sarah
12
Peak To Peak
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lanning, Natasha
11
Highlands Ranch
DNS
(--)
1
--
Licht, Ashley
10
Highlands Ranch
DNS
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pettit, Mackenzie
12
Castle View
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
10
2
Calabrese, Sofia
12
Battle Mountain
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
3
Toole, Kellyn
12
Regis Jesuit
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
4
Betz, Heather
11
Fairview
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
5
5
Petry, Chandler
10
Rock Canyon
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3.50
5
Leonard, Alexis
11
Palisade
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3.50
7
Yeager, Svetlana
12
Smoky Hill
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
8
Thomas, Cara
12
Lutheran-Parker
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.50
8
Ogunmodede, Tobi
12
Regis Jesuit
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.50
10
Gilliard, Tori
11
Arapahoe
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Thurston, Alex
11
Heritage
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Rinerson, Abby
12
Rock Canyon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Eckert, Lauren
12
Overland
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Hawkins, Amelia
11
Palisade
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Turner, Carolyn
12
Fort Collins
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Bruce, Maya
9
Douglas County
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Spillar, Riley
11
Dakota Ridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Wenham, Megan
12
ThunderRidge
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Murdock, Elaena
9
Pine Creek
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Brandt, Jordan
11
Battle Mountain
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Lefevre, Lori
11
D'Evelyn
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Hodge, Jayla
12
Arapahoe
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Warren, Kellie
11
D'Evelyn
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Mekelburg, Josie
9
Douglas County
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Petties, Dallas
11
ThunderRidge
DNS
(--)
1
--
Sanders, Lauryn
11
Fountain Ft Cars
DNS
(--)
1
--
Spiller, McKellen
11
Fountain Ft Cars
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shouse, Bryn
9
Denver East
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cirone, Anikka
11
Estes Park
DNS
(--)
1
--
Peoples, Mekhi
10
George Washingto
DNS
(--)
1
--
Shannon, Nicole
12
Ralston Valley
DNS
(--)
1
--
Akuei, Sarah
11
George Washingto
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Maya
9
Vista Peak
19-00.75
(5.81m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Harvey, Amelia
12
Pine Creek
17-10.50
(5.45m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Bollig, Madelyn
12
Fort Collins
17-05.50
(5.32m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Strickler, Nikki
11
Wheat Ridge
17-04.25
(5.29m)
+0.0
1
5
5
MacKin, Julie
11
Castle View
16-11.75
(5.18m)
+0.0
1
4
6
McCall, Bailey
12
Palisade
16-08.50
(5.09m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Kriese, Skyler
11
Douglas County
16-03.75
(4.97m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Groce, Alexis
12
George Washingto
16-02.50
(4.94m)
+0.1
1
1
9
Carlton, McKenna
10
D'Evelyn
16-02.25
(4.93m)
+0.0
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Maya
9
Vista Peak
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
2
Harvey, Amelia
12
Pine Creek
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
3
Bollig, Madelyn
12
Fort Collins
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
4
Strickler, Nikki
11
Wheat Ridge
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
1
5
MacKin, Julie
11
Castle View
16-11.75
(5.18m)
nwi
1
6
McCall, Bailey
12
Palisade
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
7
Kriese, Skyler
11
Douglas County
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
8
Groce, Alexis
12
George Washingto
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
9
Carlton, McKenna
10
D'Evelyn
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
10
Lopes, Keisha
11
Smoky Hill
16-00.75
(4.90m)
+0.3
1
11
Doublin, Khayla
12
Denver East
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
12
Wang, Jenny
12
D'Evelyn
15-08.25
(4.78m)
nwi
1
13
Davis, Juliana
9
Regis Jesuit
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
14
Alaimo, Emma
11
Fort Collins
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
15
Richardson, Laura
10
Palisade
15-06.75
(4.74m)
+0.0
1
16
Walker-Towles, Jayda
10
Central (G.J.)
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+0.0
1
17
Haynie, Baylee
11
Thomas Jefferson
15-05.25
(4.71m)
+0.0
1
18
Middleton, Mia
9
Arapahoe
15-04.50
(4.69m)
-0.5
1
19
Anderson, Taylor
12
Battle Mountain
15-03.50
(4.66m)
+0.0
1
20
Siert, Kaela
12
Wheat Ridge
15-03.25
(4.65m)
+1.7
1
21
Marchando, Sydney
10
Rock Canyon
15-01.00
(4.60m)
-0.5
1
22
Swinger-Otey, Sean-Maree
11
George Washingto
14-11.75
(4.57m)
+0.0
1
23
Biggs, Tordyah
12
Fountain Ft Cars
14-11.25
(4.55m)
+0.5
1
24
Elmanouzi, Anissa
10
Douglas County
14-10.75
(4.54m)
+0.0
1
25
Stoker-Judice, Victoria
12
Thomas Jefferson
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+0.0
1
26
Singer, Jordann
11
Ralston Valley
14-08.50
(4.48m)
+0.0
1
27
Potzer, Anna
9
Regis Jesuit
14-08.25
(4.48m)
+0.0
1
28
Kacanda, Kaysha
10
Littleton
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
29
Eckert, Lauren
12
Overland
14-05.75
(4.41m)
+0.0
1
30
Lyon, Briyanna
11
Fountain Ft Cars
14-05.50
(4.41m)
+0.0
1
31
Hodge, Jayla
12
Arapahoe
14-04.50
(4.38m)
+1.9
1
32
Wilson, Julyah
9
Overland
14-04.00
(4.37m)
+1.1
1
33
McCalman, Deasia
11
Denver East
14-03.50
(4.36m)
+1.7
1
34
Newberry, Caleigh
12
Rock Canyon
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
35
Meagher, Alexa
11
Heritage
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+0.0
1
--
Bohannan, Azuhniq
10
Vista Peak
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Keister, Gabriella
9
Ralston Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Micensky, Ashley
12
Sierra
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Jordan
10
Sierra
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lloyd, Michelle
10
Smoky Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Shelby
11
Castle View
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Landers, Emma
11
Dakota Ridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Purse, Sophie
9
Heritage
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gallogly, Mariah
11
Centaurus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mosey, Megan
12
Conifer
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
DeSilva, Marie
11
Centaurus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lerma, Alondra
11
Adams City
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Starbrid, Renata
10
Kent Denver
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Arreola Vazquez, Saralee
10
Adams City
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Milfeld, Schariar
11
Battle Mountain
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Matison
10
Kent Denver
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Mya
9
Palmer
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boutrous, Olivia
11
Holy Family
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Divich, Dakota
12
Pine Creek
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Lily
11
Skyview
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cruz, Genevieve
11
Dakota Ridge
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baldwin, Sophia
10
Faith Christian
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Amelia
12
Pine Creek
37-04.50
(11.39m)
+0.1
1
10
2
Smith, Sarah
10
D'Evelyn
37-00.75
(11.30m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Brown, Marlee
11
Palmer
35-07.25
(10.85m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Morgan, Hali
12
Denver East
35-06.75
(10.84m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Pettit, Mackenzie
12
Castle View
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+0.3
1
4
6
Lopes, Keisha
11
Smoky Hill
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+0.4
1
3
7
Hopkins, Sarah
11
Fairview
34-02.25
(10.42m)
+0.3
1
2
8
Remmers, Katie
12
Fort Collins
34-01.75
(10.41m)
+0.4
1
1
9
Elmanouzi, Anissa
10
Douglas County
33-06.25
(10.22m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Amelia
12
Pine Creek
37-04.50
(11.39m)
+0.1
1
2
Smith, Sarah
10
D'Evelyn
37-00.75
(11.30m)
+0.0
1
3
Brown, Marlee
11
Palmer
35-07.25
(10.85m)
+0.0
1
4
Morgan, Hali
12
Denver East
35-06.75
(10.84m)
+1.5
1
5
Pettit, Mackenzie
12
Castle View
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+0.3
1
6
Lopes, Keisha
11
Smoky Hill
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+0.4
1
7
Hopkins, Sarah
11
Fairview
34-02.25
(10.42m)
+0.3
1
8
Remmers, Katie
12
Fort Collins
34-01.75
(10.41m)
+0.4
1
9
Elmanouzi, Anissa
10
Douglas County
33-06.25
(10.22m)
+0.0
1
10
Schmid, Carina
10
Fairview
33-05.75
(10.20m)
+0.0
1
11
Bell, Emily
12
D'Evelyn
33-05.50
(10.20m)
+0.0
1
12
Kacanda, Kaysha
10
Littleton
33-01.75
(10.10m)
+1.6
1
13
Graves, Angela
11
Castle View
32-09.75
(10.00m)
+0.0
1
14
Parish, Sophia
11
Rock Canyon
32-09.00
(9.98m)
+0.0
1
15
Middleton, Mia
9
Arapahoe
32-07.25
(9.94m)
+0.0
1
16
Richardson, Laura
10
Palisade
32-05.75
(9.90m)
+1.6
1
17
Nobles, Aliyah
11
Fountain Ft Cars
32-05.25
(9.89m)
+0.0
1
18
Masching, Ivory
11
Doherty
32-05.00
(9.88m)
+0.0
1
19
Thiessen, Abigail
10
Palisade
32-04.75
(9.87m)
+0.7
1
20
Walker-Towles, Jayda
10
Central (G.J.)
32-03.00
(9.83m)
+0.7
1
21
Singer, Jordann
11
Ralston Valley
31-09.75
(9.70m)
+1.8
1
22
Turner, Carolyn
12
Fort Collins
31-09.00
(9.68m)
+0.8
1
23
Haynie, Baylee
11
Thomas Jefferson
31-08.25
(9.66m)
+1.6
1
24
Horii, Jessica
11
Summit
31-07.00
(9.63m)
+0.0
1
25
Marchando, Sydney
10
Rock Canyon
31-03.00
(9.53m)
+0.0
1
26
Weld, Brenna
9
Douglas County
31-01.00
(9.47m)
-1.6
1
27
Nelson, Valerie
12
Vista Peak
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+0.8
1
28
Fernald, Isabel
10
Wheat Ridge
30-09.50
(9.39m)
+0.4
1
29
Johnson, Jordan
10
Sierra
30-02.50
(9.21m)
+0.8
1
30
Keister, Gabriella
9
Ralston Valley
29-08.75
(9.06m)
+1.1
1
31
Mosey, Megan
12
Conifer
29-06.75
(9.01m)
+0.0
1
32
Wilkerson, Carina
11
Dakota Ridge
29-06.00
(8.99m)
+0.0
1
33
Lattimore, Jaivion
9
Overland
27-05.50
(8.37m)
nwi
1
--
Jacobsen, Madeline
11
Thomas Jefferson
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lloyd, Michelle
10
Smoky Hill
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hutchins, Kelly
12
Wheat Ridge
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clark, Lily
11
Skyview
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Sade
10
Vista Peak
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stockton, Abigail
11
Highlands Ranch
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Petit-Molina, Paula
12
Kent Denver
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Shawvone
12
Fountain Ft Cars
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crump, Caroline
11
Heritage
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Neirynck, Grace
9
Regis Jesuit
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Juliana
9
Regis Jesuit
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Milfeld, Schariar
11
Battle Mountain
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Girard, Jessica
10
Arapahoe
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coombe, Victoria
12
Eaglecrest
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCalman, Deasia
11
Denver East
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Divich, Dakota
12
Pine Creek
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Lucinda
12
Sierra
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Meagher, Alexa
11
Heritage
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Taylor
11
Vail Christian
11-04.00
(3.45m)
1
10
2
Calabrese, Izze
12
Battle Mountain
10-10.00
(3.30m)
1
8
3
Rinerson, Abby
12
Rock Canyon
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
6
4
Turner, Peyton
11
Ralston Valley
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
5
5
Arant, Annalise
10
Fairview
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
4
6
Mabry, Olivia
9
Denver East
9-04.00
(2.84m)
1
3
7
Vessa, Sienna
9
Ralston Valley
8-10.00
(2.69m)
1
2
8
Adsit, Morgan
9
Douglas County
8-04.00
(2.54m)
1
0.50
8
Godfrey, Sheridan
12
Arapahoe
8-04.00
(2.54m)
1
0.50
9
Bell, Emily
12
D'Evelyn
8-04.00
(2.54m)
1
11
Kelchner, Cassie
9
Battle Mountain
7-04.00
(2.24m)
1
11
Shaver, Gina
11
Arapahoe
7-04.00
(2.24m)
1
11
Lefevre, Lori
11
D'Evelyn
7-04.00
(2.24m)
1
11
Andrie, Carlie
10
Smoky Hill
7-04.00
(2.24m)
1
--
Vasina, Melanie
12
Smoky Hill
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Robin
9
Peak To Peak
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Weis, Emily
11
Regis Jesuit
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Kachmer, Kate
10
Regis Jesuit
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Andersen, Bailey
11
Heritage
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Jamison, Claire
10
Fairview
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Sierra
12
Heritage
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Cenusa, Hannah
12
Castle View
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Todd, Ivy
10
Estes Park
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Liles, Heidi
9
Monarch
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stathakis, Christina
12
Castle View
DNS
(--)
1
--
Vieregger, Avery
9
Valor Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hautamaa, Olivia
11
Valor Christian
DNS
(--)
1
--
Kotar, Sydney
12
Legacy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gallowicz, Lindsey
10
Legacy
DNS
(--)
1
--
Contorno, Stefani
10
Douglas County
DNS
(--)
1
--
Reis, Georgia
11
Monarch
DNS
(--)
1
Womens 100m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farrell, Abby
10
Air Academy
19.45
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#liberty-bell-invitational
More news
2015 Results - St Vrain Invitational
2014 Results - Liberty Bell Invitational
0 shares:
Liberty Bell Track Field Invitational
,
Adams City High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Commerce City, Colorado
,
Air Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Usafa, Colorado
,
Arapahoe High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Littleton, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Fairview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boulder, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2019
2
2017
1
2015
7
2014
7
2013
4
12
2012
2
12
2011
6
2010
1
12
2009
2
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#liberty-bell-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!